ShowjumpingIreland
Kilkenny Amateur Charity
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 7 May 2007
Dingos Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kelly's Gold Mist
Anne Widger
John Widger
C
C
31.51
1
0
6
Togher Tequila
Thomas Hyland
Christopher Kelly
C
C
31.67
2
0
5
Diamond Pierre
Sharon Ryan [A]
Sharon Ryan
C
C
31.90
3
0
4
Rockstown Randi
Gabriel Corless
Patrick Burke
C
C
32.52
4
0
3
Edwardo
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
C
32.72
5
0
2
Indigo K
Victoria McKee
Graham Forsythe
C
C
32.88
6
0
1
Cyrus (H P A)
Lynn Lowry [S]
Lynn Lowry
C
C
32.90
0
0
Another Thought
Sharon Halvey
Elaine Dwyer
C
C
32.94
0
0
Beech Clover
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
C
C
33.14
0
0
Touch Base
Francis Mangan
Gina O'Brien
C
C
33.17
0
0
Miss Maggie
Mary Doyle
Mary Doyle
C
C
33.20
0
0
Hunters Hero
Ann Veale Foran
Edel Kelly
C
C
33.41
0
0
Stilo Surprise 2
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
C
33.73
0
0
Mattie Miller
Michael Purcell
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
33.78
0
0
Mount Falcon Beau
Eilish Funge
Eilish Funge
C
C
34.35
0
0
Hollymount Mistro
Thomas Hyland
Thomas Hyland
C
C
35.88
0
0
Aille Solero
Fiach Byrne
Fiach Byrne
C
C
36.41
0
0
Koli Chaniere
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
C
C
36.57
0
0
Zed
Hazel Sheridan
Hazel Sheridan
C
C
36.65
0
0
Echo Diamond
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
C
C
37.05
0
0
Coolbell Bredy
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
C
C
37.62
0
0
Kilfane Inspirition
gary graham [A]
gary graham
C
C
38.10
0
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
C
C
40.77
0
0
Killahara Boy
Raynal Cunningham
Raynal Cunningham
C
4
32.23
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
C
4
33.98
0
0
Mr Mackey
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
C
4
34.48
0
0
Coolbell Carrig
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
C
4
35.02
0
0
Cruise On Balladeer
Denis Mulqueen
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
C
4
35.62
0
0
Finnisk River
Olivia Forrestal
Olivia Forrestal
C
4
35.64
0
0
Rum And Ginger
Pat Drea
Marguerite Ryan
C
4
35.65
0
0
Tipperary Boy
Michael Beattie
Amanda Mooney
C
4
36.43
0
0
Mighty Coevers
Patrick A Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
4
38.09
0
0
Spitting Diamond
Joanne Nevin
Joanne Nevin
C
4
40.12
0
0
Clonea Kwiksilver
Martina Raher
Martina Raher
C
4
44.98
0
0
Little Imp
Sally Ann Black
Sally Ann Black
C
4
45.20
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
4
52.52
0
0
Coolnacreena Forest
Sinead Dahill
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
8
32.45
0
0
Megin
Pauline Burke [S]
Pauline Burke
C
8
34.52
0
0
Danni Touch Me
Elizabeth B Cherry
Elizabeth B Cherry
C
8
35.72
0
0
Dark Rebel (I H R)
James J Bolger
James J Bolger
C
8
36.89
0
0
Landgravin
Mary T Ronayne
Mary T Ronayne
C
12
46.33
0
0
Exel Flight
David Lanigan
Eddie Moloney
C
E
0
0
Golden Hop
Miriam Butler
Miriam Butler
C
E
0
0
Lisbryan Ranger
Lorna Conroy [AA]
Lorna Conroy
C
E
0
0
Spurtown Duke
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
E
0
0
Stoney Ridges
Joseph Moore [A]
James Gilna
C
E
0
0
Coolrua
Aileen O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Curracloe Cheyenne
Clare Killoran
Clare Killoran
4
0
0
E Clover
Karen Egan
Karen Egan
4
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Flemington Blair
Sharon Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Galway Diamond
Imelda Norris
Imelda Norris
4
0
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
4
0
0
Golden Slip
Walter J Hayes
Walter J Hayes
4
0
0
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
4
0
0
King Lu
Eamon Walsh
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
Kingsmeadow Lad
gary graham [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mailshot
Hilda Keane [AA]
Hilda Keane
4
0
0
Moet Chandon
Elizabeth Lane
Teresa Cairns
4
0
0
Ranome Z
Michael Beattie
Rosaleen Sweeney
4
0
0
Silverglen Kyte
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
4
0
0
Star Edge
Ruth Young
Ruth Young
4
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Tussle (S W B)
Jim Murphy
Jim Murphy
4
0
0
Warrenstown Hector
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
Whiskey Echo
John Killoran [A]
John Killoran
4
0
0
Whitechurch Ranger
Aileen O'Connor
Harold Ware
4
0
0
Young Limerick
Helen Harty
Helen Harty
4
0
0
Nick Jnr
Pat Drea
Pat Drea
8
0
0
Shirsan
Leona Mc Gee
Leona Mc Gee
12
0
0
Madness
Miriam Moloney
Paschal Connolly
16
0
0
Torybrae Diamond
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
16
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Anne Widger
Margaret Widger
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified