ShowjumpingIreland
Newcastle GP Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 15 September 2007
1.30M BUTLERS PANTRY
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dunkineely
Michael Cave
Ballinteskin Stud
C
C
35.30
1
10
0
Rock Sensation
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
37.27
2
8
0
Mountain Guide
Francis Connors
Loretta Enright
C
C
37.57
3
6
0
Good Lucky Girl
Marion Hughes
Miguel Bravo
C
C
38.61
4
4
0
Mandrin Smoke
Kristopher Marshall
Kristopher Marshall
C
C
39.68
5
3
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Christine Swail
Claire Mc Donnell
C
1
50.98
6
3
0
Morgenster (N H S)
Harry Marshall
J V Primrose
C
4
38.45
7
3
0
Carlos (Holst)
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
4
38.87
8
3
0
Rossinan Cavalier
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
4
39.55
9
0
0
Caricello
Conor Swail
Mark Fagan
C
4
40.04
0
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
4
41.54
0
0
Pulserate
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
42.20
0
0
Tidam
Christine Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
4
46.91
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Jack Doyle
Tom Dunne
C
8
39.82
0
0
Romeo (KWPN)
Harry Marshall
Gillian Millar
C
8
41.23
0
0
Ringfort Cruise
Michael Kelly
Diane Harron Eakin
C
16
61.24
0
0
Oldtown Katie
Trevor Breen
M & P Coffey
C
R
0
0
Anyway 33
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
4
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
Ballycullen Hill
John Mulvey
John Mulvey
4
0
0
Caddy Moon
Philip Gaw
Danielle Toal
4
0
0
Cara Touche
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
4
0
0
Creevagh Duca Flight
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Marion Hughes
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Joyces Girl
Mark McAuley
Packie McEntee
4
0
0
Kalvinretto
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Landlord (K N H S)
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
4
0
0
Puissance (N H S)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
4
0
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Ronald (Kwpn)
Kirsty Clingan
Marlene Robinson
4
0
0
Triest Star
Declan McEvoy
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Carte Dor
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
8
0
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
8
0
0
Jalousie Louvo
Francis Connors
Phyl O'halloran
8
0
0
Kilfinnane
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
8
0
0
Killeter Ishd
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
8
0
0
Luciano 175
Mark McAuley
Brian Murphy
8
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Oscar (F E I )
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
8
0
0
Ozy Clover
Philip Gaw
Jackie Harris
8
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
8
0
0
Ranome Z
Michael Beattie
Rosaleen Sweeney
8
0
0
Shanroe Special
Michael Cave
A. Smyth
8
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
8
0
0
Unia O.A.
Conor Swail
Eunice Mc Quade
8
0
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
8
0
0
Comoro
Michelle Desmond
Ronan Mclaughlin
12
0
0
Cottage Fire
David Blake
Michael D Blake
12
0
0
Euro Celtic
Neal Fearon
Sophie Downey
12
0
0
Looping Star
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
12
0
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
12
0
0
Princess Cleo
John Mulvey
Kevin Egan
12
0
0
Rathnure Cruise
Trevor Breen
John Kearney
12
0
0
Dirka
Daniela O'Toole
Helga Ziehl Sorensen
16
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Margaret Widger
John Widger
16
0
0
Touchstone Toriente
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Kevin Myers
16
0
0
All Shook Up
Harry Marshall
Shirley Kernan
E
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
E
0
0
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
E
0
0
Vedette De Gaver
Rachel Myers
Kevin Myers
E
0
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified