ShowjumpingIreland
Northern Region Rds Qualifiers
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 24 May 2003
128 A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kilmoylan Joey
Vincent Byrne
Jolyn Byrne
C
C
C
29.24
1
10
0
Ballinlow Lass
Richard Howley
Michael Foley
C
C
C
33.89
2
8
0
Redford Mayfly
Emma Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
46.90
3
6
0
Glenkeen Clypso
Jordan Coyle
Pauline Boyd
C
C
4
25.42
4
4
0
Witty
Robert Anderson
George Anderson
C
C
4
26.87
5
3
0
Whatever
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Brendan Murphy
C
C
E
6
3
0
Sparkling Lisnalinchey
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
C
4
41.05
0
0
Covehill Scoobie
Richard Howley
Brian Taggart
C
4
42.17
0
0
Emerald Lucky
Jenny Helen Smith
Sarah Doherty
C
4
43.05
0
0
Goldchip The Second
Jordan Coyle
Desmond Mcfadden
C
4
47.42
0
0
Turbo Boy
Jessica Burke
Shane Brosnan
C
8
43.05
0
0
Howleys Hero
Richard Howley
Hazel Beazley
C
12
44.54
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Carol Cawley
Susan O'shea
C
17
71.53
0
0
Little Comanche
Karl Tuite
Karen Mackenzie
C
E
0
0
Sprinters Magic
Jennie Brennan
John Lowry
C
E
0
0
Star Spangled Banner
Megan Kate Healy
Jonathan Hillman
C
E
0
0
Greybrook Taz
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Brian Dooley
3
0
0
Mighty Mervyn
James Bendon
Susan Sweetnam
3
0
0
My Little Secret
Conor Drain
Karen Mackenzie
3
0
0
Ramonda
Ciara Quinn
Frank Gordon
3
0
0
Shangan Copper
Michael Jnr Moloney
Barra Sweetnam
3
0
0
Some Issue
Corey Casey
Niki Taylor
3
0
0
Chomba Womba
Daniel Mullins
Vincent Mc Intyre
4
0
0
Desiderata
Vincent Byrne
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Jack
Ciara Quinn
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Robbie Malone
Vincent Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Show Me Again
Conor Drain
Amanda Dalm
4
0
0
Dawn Princess
Lauren Devine
Brian O'donnell
5
0
0
Colligan's B.J.
Daniel Mullins
Robert Mccarthy
7
0
0
Rtb Little Star
Daniel Coyle
Paul Boyle
7
0
0
Coneybeg Milly
Jenny Helen Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Gigman Larenzo
David Kealy
Martin Kealy
8
0
0
Lady Ivy
Edel Kelly [A]
Susan Nicholson
8
0
0
Sparkling Tiger Lily
Jordan Coyle
Christine Sullivan
8
0
0
Sweet Tooth
Olivia Roycroft
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Woodlouse
Jennie Brennan
Joanne O'dwyer
8
0
0
Sparkling Mount Royal
Emily Turkington
Joanne Houston
10
0
0
Karma Chamelean
Chloe Quinlivan
Joan Adrain
11
0
0
Rock D J
Paddy MacDonagh
Jarlath Fahy
11
0
0
Jumping Jazz
Niamh Flynn
Nicola Flynn
12
0
0
Owen Roe
Sarah Murphy
Oliver Murphy
12
0
0
Miss Fussy
Jason Birrane
Gill Connors
16
0
0
Pa-Key
Emma O'sullivan
Sara L Danaher
16
0
0
Super Model
Emer Quinn
Donnacha Quinn
16
0
0
Lisboy Gold Touch
Edel Kelly [A]
Joseph Sharkey
23
0
0
He Ott To Be
Ruairi Holmes
Brian Taggart
35
0
0
Dapple Dancer
Emma Fleming
Paul Murphy
46
0
0
Cappagh Banjo
Charlie O'sullivan
Pamela Shortall
47
0
0
Theo Lite
Rory Keohane
Anne Sweeney
47
0
0
Ballynoe Chester
John Walsh
Darren Walsh
E
0
0
Blessington Sparrow
Lauren Haire
Brian Mc Donagh
E
0
0
Borris Misty
Sean Hennessy
Jack Hennessy
E
0
0
Bouncing Ben
Nikki Murphy
Dara Mellerick
E
0
0
Drimneen Lady
Sarah Murphy
Oliver Murphy
E
0
0
I'm Otto
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
E
0
0
Inchiclough Boy
James Brennan
Liz Hughes Brennan
E
0
0
Inishannon
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Keeloges Star
John Andrew Kinsella
Paddy Kinsella
E
0
0
Mancini
Charlie O'sullivan
Tom Dunne
E
0
0
Mischief Maker
Saoirse Elizabeth Pottie
Darren Walsh
E
0
0
Palkin
Paddy MacDonagh
Michael Macdonagh
E
0
0
Princess Alice
Paddy MacDonagh
Michael Macdonagh
E
0
0
Talkback
Carol Cawley
Liam Cawley
E
0
0
Woodfield Star
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
danielle say
E
0
0
Zerengethi
Gerard Clarke
David Brickley
E
0
0
Eclipso
Jamie Lyttle
Caroline Amundson Carey
R
0
0
Polar Mint
Daniel Mullins
Jackie O'Brien
R
0
0
Reeks Sheer Joy
Lauren Devine
Linda Slattery
R
0
0
Sharons Choice
Sharon Callaghan
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified