ShowjumpingIreland
Balmoral
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 13 August 2005
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Goodfella
Kristopher Marshall
J V Primrose
C
50.26
C
1
2
0
Moorgrove Radion
Tina Rouke
Kenneth Barkley
C
50.70
C
1
2
0
Absolute Angel
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
50.92
C
1
2
0
Cedar Key
Paul Diamond
Paul Diamond
C
54.67
C
1
2
0
Tom's Decision
Kathleen Law
David Law Snr
C
55.43
C
1
2
0
Union Station
Helen Kerr Davidson
Helen Kerr Davidson
C
55.54
C
1
2
0
Dashing Daniel
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
C
55.56
C
1
2
0
Money Counts
James Mc Evoy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.13
C
1
2
0
Lester Man
Anna Clugston
Luane Clugston
C
56.48
C
1
2
0
Instant Return
Lynda Elliott
Lynda Elliott
C
56.84
C
1
2
0
So Gentle
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
C
57.02
C
1
2
0
Flagmount Junior
Cora Mcpolin
Vicky Rafter
C
57.85
C
1
2
0
Kalvette
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
58.14
C
1
2
0
Carlingfords Rainbow
Alo Mcentee
Liberty Sports Horses Ltd
C
58.53
C
1
2
0
Aghamdun Dancing
Chris Eakin
Fiona Wilson
C
58.55
C
1
2
0
Grand Master Cavalier
Gerard Green
Tom Faul
C
58.96
C
1
2
0
Temple Cruise
Trevor Bartlett
Peter Dargan
C
59.53
C
1
2
0
Rockrimmon Dido
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
C
60.14
C
1
2
0
Hes Da Man
Claire Wylie
Claire Wylie
C
60.85
C
1
2
0
Leapy Grange
Loren Frazer
Loren Frazer
C
60.87
C
1
2
0
Be Lucky
Trevor Bartlett
Suzanne Mcconnell
C
61.16
C
1
2
0
Kiddo
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
C
61.61
3
0
0
Mrs Fibber Magee
Natalie Quinn
Liam Quinn
C
51.66
4
0
0
Huckleberry Finn
Ryan Hunter
Jonathan Richardson
C
53.12
4
0
0
Vanir Rain Man
Gerard Green
Gerard Green
C
53.24
4
0
0
Andretti Diamond
Ann Marie Bright
Sharon Junk
C
53.40
4
0
0
Georges Daydream
Helen Parks
Helen Parks
C
54.20
4
0
0
Hooked On A Feeling
Cyril Johnston
Cyril Johnston
C
55.56
4
0
0
Ballycormac Merlot
Claire Greenan
Andrew Byrne
C
56.49
4
0
0
Ishd Bullseye
Stephen Smith
David Harrison
C
56.69
4
0
0
Lux As If
Alo Mcentee
Fiona Mullins
C
57.53
4
0
0
Simply Frisco
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
57.88
4
0
0
Bertuccelli
Tegan White McMorrow
Tegan White McMorrow
C
58.04
4
0
0
Amelie
Richard J W Smyth
Wendy Kane
C
58.09
4
0
0
Knightbridge
Donna Gillen
Donna Gillen
C
58.27
4
0
0
Skip A Step
Lisa Doogan
Jill Doogan
C
58.43
4
0
0
Laurelview Dancer
Robbie Hodge
Glenn Knipe
C
59.08
4
0
0
Beechcourt Tiger Lily
Samantha Dale [A]
Clinton Campbell
C
59.30
4
0
0
Picanto
Kimberley Allen
Amanda Hylands
C
60.37
4
0
0
Ruaway Dawn
Gabriel Tunney
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
61.33
4
0
0
Sierra Nevada
Donna O'hara
Donna O'hara
C
56.82
7
0
0
Spartacus Forever
John Close
John Close
C
59.39
7
0
0
Jennys Jill
Catriona Irwin
Rebecca Irwin
C
51.86
8
0
0
Ballyconnell
Clare Mcauley
Heather Crawford
C
56.32
8
0
0
J D Buzz
Roberta Hampton
Roberta Hampton
C
50.48
12
0
0
Aviador
Karl Daniel Rainey
Michael Rainey
C
53.62
12
0
0
Little Touch Of Red
Alex Hynds
Eugene McEntee
C
59.86
12
0
0
Claggan Golden Warrior
Mark Reid
William Bell
C
60.78
12
0
0
Touch Of Colourfield
Katie Arthur
Rachel Bunyan
C
55.26
17
0
0
Pure Entertainment
Nicola Allan
Nicola Allan
C
54.60
R
0
0
Whoa Nelly
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
1
62.10
0
0
Brooklands Boy
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
1
62.58
0
0
Positive Impact
James Mcevoy
Jim Stevenson
3
62.00
0
0
Lyleview Supreme
Carol Anne Saunders
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
3
65.00
0
0
Annahagh
Allison Mercer
Ina Hanna
4
54.87
0
0
Abstract
Tara Dunne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.24
0
0
La Pinto
David Taylor
Colm Mc Laughlin
4
55.88
0
0
Ralphs Diamond
Alex Hynds
Conor Breen
4
57.08
0
0
Masterdale
David Taylor
Samantha Dale
4
57.70
0
0
Euro K P
Karen Pearson [A]
Anne Stapleton
4
57.81
0
0
Ceafars Setanta
Gerard Green
Ann Bowe
4
57.94
0
0
Euro So Fine
Gary Jackson
Gary Jackson
4
58.70
0
0
Rockfield Diamond
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
4
58.93
0
0
Cashrelief
Olivia Mccormack
Thea Louise Dougan
4
59.34
0
0
The Doddler
David Simpson
Pat Podmore
4
59.56
0
0
Haras Anoif
Ewa Cieslikowsa
Gerard Campbell
4
61.35
0
0
Loughshore Lad
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
4
65.95
0
0
Mascarnaby
Gabriel Tunney
Gerard Corry
5
62.18
0
0
Tin Tin
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
5
62.50
0
0
Lisbon
Richard Murray
Billy Adrain
5
62.90
0
0
General Greenfont
Cormac Rafferty
James Lilley
5
66.04
0
0
Keeford Topcat
Noel McKee [A]
John Higgins Senior
6
63.34
0
0
Dramore
Jack Doyle
Alex Breuster
6
67.93
0
0
Miss Cara
Cathy Mcclurg
Ronan Mclaughlin
7
64.67
0
0
Rock And Roll Fifi
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
8
54.16
0
0
Lincourt Sar
Stephen Currie
Brian Mclaughlin( do not use) ( duplicate)
8
54.99
0
0
Pricilla
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
8
57.00
0
0
Don Corleone
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
8
58.15
0
0
Lyleview Martell
Carol Anne Saunders
Lesley Wilson
8
59.91
0
0
Claggan Dark Warrior
Mark Reid
Deirdre Grant
10
67.03
0
0
Indiani
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
13
67.32
0
0
Jones De Baussy
Gareth Clingan
Pamela Davis
16
65.85
0
0
Danni Touch Me
Elizabeth B Cherry
Elizabeth B Cherry
19
73.21
0
0
Bangor Maid
Tegan White McMorrow
Jimmy Francis
25
75.94
0
0
Tara (Kwpn)
Trevor Bartlett
Nicola Tang
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified