ShowjumpingIreland
Kill International
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 3 November 2005
1.20 Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Duk
Benedict Kuehnle
Norman Allen
C
C
25.13
1
3
0
Carlanstown Grandpa
Steven Smith
Isabelle Rouviere
C
C
25.59
1
3
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
C
C
26.03
1
3
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
C
26.11
1
3
0
Glamour Girl
Carl Thomas Hanley
Gabriel Murphy
C
C
26.82
1
3
0
Mystery Flight (I H R)
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
28.06
1
3
0
Dont Take A Chance
Edward Doyle
Renata Coleman
C
C
28.38
1
3
0
Belle De Harlequin
Shane A Breen
Peter Boardman
C
C
29.27
1
3
0
Coolamber
Laura Durkin
Laura Durkin
C
C
29.53
1
3
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
30.16
1
3
0
Multi Media
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
C
C
30.81
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
31.50
1
3
0
Jahouan
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
C
C
31.67
1
3
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
C
32.15
1
3
0
Wyoming (B E L)
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
C
C
32.53
1
3
0
Tullibards Ding Bat
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
34.35
1
3
0
Vladimer Van Het Lambroeck
Denis Flannelly
Denis Flannelly
C
C
34.77
1
3
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
C
35.28
1
3
0
Bronson (F E I)
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
C
C
36.20
1
3
0
Cinemax
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
37.04
1
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
C
C
38.44
1
3
0
Angel Iv
Clem Mcmahon
Kathleen McDermott & Maureen McMahon
C
C
38.52
1
3
0
Lisa De Jaf
Darragh M Kenny
John Joe Collier
C
C
38.73
1
3
0
Varthago Van't Kiezelhof
Lisa Mckernan
Ide Cussen
C
C
39.67
1
3
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Dan Walsh
Yana Melnikova
C
C
44.77
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
4
26.70
0
0
Spice Gal
Elaine O'Neill
Pauric O'neill
C
4
27.49
0
0
Ballycoolan Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
4
30.26
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Carl Thomas Hanley
Ciara Fallon
C
4
36.53
0
0
Cruise Grove
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
C
4
37.19
0
0
Last Samurai
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
C
4
41.20
0
0
Kingsdale (F E I)
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
C
4
42.30
0
0
Qoltaira
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
4
44.13
0
0
Sueanna
Jennifer Mary Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
C
4
47.86
0
0
K.E.C. Sensation
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
7
43.57
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
C
8
34.48
0
0
Telexio
Jack Doyle
Gerard Campbell
C
8
35.57
0
0
Platinum (F E I)
Ryan Crumley
R & B Group
C
8
37.68
0
0
Makataelam
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
9
52.92
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Beg More Special
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
4
0
0
Bleubai
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan & Fidelma Kehoe
4
0
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
4
0
0
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
4
0
0
Final Settlement
Lyndsey Acheson
Lyndsey Acheson
4
0
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
4
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
4
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Miguel Bravo
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Incognito (Sf)
Fabien Coulon
Margarita Kelly
4
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
4
0
0
Lordon
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Newgrange
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
Pannamarenca
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
4
0
0
Peter Pan 131
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
4
0
0
Rebels Dream
Derek Mcconnell
John J Brady
4
0
0
Two Die For
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Time To Measure
Maura Rooney
Gary Higgins
7
0
0
Eurostar (F E I)
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
8
0
0
Mrs Bojangles
Melanie Davidson
Clare Maria Currie
8
0
0
Oak Brown
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
8
0
0
Ricardo (K W P N)
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
8
0
0
King Lu
Linda Moloney
Tom Hogan
9
0
0
Corrib Cruise
Carl Thomas Hanley
Shane Curley
11
0
0
Dunkineely
Melanie Davidson
Ballinteskin Stud
12
0
0
Turbolier
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
12
0
0
Anke
Philip Ryan
Richard Moloney
15
0
0
St Barth
Bernardo Moniz-Da-Maia
Marion Hughes
15
0
0
Michaelas Girl
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
17
0
0
Carron Cavalier
Robert Michael Wallace
Robert Michael Wallace
24
0
0
Sir Will
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
E
0
0
George The Magician
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Punchestown
John Dooley
Arianne Dunne
R
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
R
0
0
Epsom De Rochefort
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
41.21
0
0
Waterford Crystal (Fei)
Cian O'Connor
Indt News&Media And Waterford Crystal
C
C
0
0
Euforia
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
4
44.51
0
0
Irish Independent Echo Beach
Cian O'Connor
Ahmed Tolba
C
12
55.02
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified