ShowjumpingIreland
Kill International
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 2 November 2005
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
C
21.16
1
3
0
Ashtown Cavalier
Eddie Moloney
Martin O'neill
C
C
22.92
1
3
0
Ishd Avalon
Denis Coakley
John Fitzgerald
C
C
26.70
1
3
0
Santos
Susanne Kerins
Angela Short
C
C
26.89
1
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Frida Berger
William Kennedy
C
C
27.67
1
3
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
28.68
1
3
0
St Barth
Bernardo Moniz-Da-Maia
Marion Hughes
C
C
28.99
1
3
0
Cruising Miss Mena
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
C
30.92
1
3
0
Creevagh Sky Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
31.31
1
3
0
Fly By
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
C
31.86
1
3
0
Hhs Funkytown
Miguel Bravo
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.80
1
3
0
Sandiamo
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
C
32.87
1
3
0
Multi Media
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
C
C
34.80
1
3
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
35.30
1
3
0
Miss Baloubet
Catherine Thornton
C.T. Four
C
C
36.14
1
3
0
Priamos
Eddie Moloney
Ray Carroll
C
C
37.72
1
3
0
Final Settlement
Lyndsey Acheson
Lyndsey Acheson
C
C
37.89
1
3
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
James Kernan
Adrian Gilmartin
C
C
37.97
1
3
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
C
38.06
1
3
0
Sir Will
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
C
C
39.29
1
3
0
Tess (K W P N)
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
39.91
1
3
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
C
44.14
1
3
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
C
46.47
1
3
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
C
50.50
1
3
0
Telexio
Jack Doyle
Gerard Campbell
C
C
52.39
1
3
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
3
38.99
0
0
Master Jake
Linda Walsh
Linda Walsh
C
4
27.43
0
0
Wandel Van De Vaelenberg
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
4
27.47
0
0
Global Touch
testKendra testBest
James Kernan
C
4
29.00
0
0
Carrick Flyer
Linda Moloney
Caroline Murphy
C
4
32.53
0
0
Tobias (Kwpn)
testKendra testBest
Shirley Kernan
C
4
32.97
0
0
Patsola
Mark Farrington
Mark Farrington
C
4
33.67
0
0
Two Die For
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
34.30
0
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
C
4
36.57
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
C
4
42.09
0
0
Dramore
Jack Doyle
Alex Breuster
C
13
65.17
0
0
Spetter
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
E
0
0
Tekarite
Steven Smith
Jonathan Corrigan
C
E
0
0
Avoca (Fei)
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
C
R
0
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
3
0
0
Oak Brown
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
3
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
4
0
0
Cappuchino (Ger)
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
4
0
0
Cinemax
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
4
0
0
Coolamber
Laura Durkin
Laura Durkin
4
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Sinead Kennedy
Catherine Doyle
4
0
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
4
0
0
Legacy Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
0
0
Lux De Lisco B
James Heelan
James Heelan
4
0
0
Miss Imperial
Edward Doyle
Renata Coleman
4
0
0
Mrs Bojangles
Melanie Davidson
Clare Maria Currie
4
0
0
New Delhi Du Chesnay (S F)
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
4
0
0
Rebels Dream
Derek Mcconnell
John J Brady
4
0
0
Stilo Contika
Tom Slattery
Tom Slattery
4
0
0
Time To Measure
Maura Rooney
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Villa Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
0
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
7
0
0
Crispy Bits
Benedict Kuehnle
Emma O Callaghan
7
0
0
Ricardo (K W P N)
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
7
0
0
Tuxedo (F E I)
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
7
0
0
Argent Fora
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
8
0
0
Hhs Royale
Miguel Bravo
Ann Hughes
8
0
0
Leitrim Euro Tutch
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Liscarrol Boy
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
8
0
0
Rolle Stolz P (S W B)
Eddie Moloney
Bernie O'reilly
8
0
0
Pandora (G E R)
Maurice Cousins
Steven Smith
15
0
0
Ssh Otthello
Steven Smith
Brendan Doyle
15
0
0
Macfly
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
16
0
0
Quent Veldhoek (Bel)
Tara Roche
Laura Phelan
E
0
0
Hhs Central Park
Miguel Bravo
Sarah Crosbie
R
0
0
Epsom De Rochefort
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
C
44.98
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified