ShowjumpingIreland
Balmoral Spring League
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Monday 29 May 2006
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Jp Blackwatch
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
68.51
C
44.05
1
3
0
Ashfort
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
70.82
C
45.25
1
3
0
Ireland
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
73.00
C
47.44
1
3
0
Cavalier Unlimited
Linda Courtney
Caledonia Stables
C
69.04
C
53.26
1
3
0
Drumaknockan Sweetpea
Roberta Hanna
Roberta Hanna
C
67.98
C
53.76
1
3
0
Cruise Affair
Suzanne Posnett
Vincent Burton
C
71.49
C
54.91
1
3
0
Roselynn
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
75.02
1
56.36
0
0
Dalton Lady
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
75.17
1
56.62
0
0
Diamond R Cavalier
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
69.81
1
57.76
0
0
Cornascriebe Cavella
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
C
67.22
2
59.68
0
0
The Silver Touch
Harvey Smith
Eric Smith
C
75.14
2
62.62
0
0
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.24
4
42.13
0
0
Maguiresbridge
James Hogg
James Hogg
C
68.79
4
45.18
0
0
Monticello
Angela Waras
Brendan Mc Court
C
67.65
4
45.58
0
0
Beckham
Roslyn Brown
Sandra Dunbar
C
73.41
4
50.91
0
0
Bkl Rebel
Jane Allen
Francis Derwin
C
73.08
4
51.82
0
0
Firetrap
999 Unknown
Lorraine Hyndman
C
70.12
4
53.97
0
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
74.89
4
67.49
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Alo Mcentee
Jennifer Rea
C
74.31
5
55.98
0
0
Siesta La Lomde
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
73.36
7
69.23
0
0
Leapy Grange
Loren Frazer
Loren Frazer
C
72.33
8
43.61
0
0
Vanir Rain Man
Gerard Green
Gerard Green
C
67.97
8
47.63
0
0
Dickson's Eagle
Eric Pele
Patricia Mc Auley Stanage
C
74.54
8
54.10
0
0
Ambushed
Angela Waras
Rachel M Wallace
C
63.44
12
49.14
0
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
C
71.99
12
51.79
0
0
Pharelle
Carol Anne Saunders
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
73.94
25
75.31
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
67.71
E
0
0
Tom's Decision
Kathleen Law
David Law Snr
C
68.79
E
0
0
Belzano (Fei)
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.68
W
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
74.78
W
0
0
Tripoli
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Geraldine Drain
1
76.32
0
0
Rockrimmon Dido
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
1
76.39
0
0
Shalom Hip Hop
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Kathryn Duffy
1
0
0
Portmore Minstrel
Tom Mcnally
Laura Hutton
2
84.61
0
0
Ishd Bullseye
Stephen Smith
David Harrison
4
69.32
0
0
Raymond Kwpn
Angela Waras
Lisa Priestley
4
70.80
0
0
Tumbleweeds Trend
Patricia Stewart Greer
Cheryl Hill
4
71.07
0
0
Lolita
Frank Curran
Declan Healy
4
71.85
0
0
Last Euro
Lisa Smyth
Noletta smyth
4
72.35
0
0
Best Touch
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
4
72.80
0
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
4
73.83
0
0
Shanagan
Stephen Smith
Ernest Kidney
4
75.81
0
0
New Delhi Du Chesnay (S F)
Alo Mcentee
Linda Courtney
5
77.09
0
0
Troublemaker Kwpn
999 Unknown
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
5
79.62
0
0
Tigris M
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
6
80.49
0
0
Seapatrick Z
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
8
68.99
0
0
Tullybroom Krissie
Victoria Henry Potter
Esther Rutledge
8
71.99
0
0
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
8
88.89
0
0
Me Oh My
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
9
76.51
0
0
Unesto
Jane Russell
Gerald Doherty
9
76.62
0
0
Sir Clover Royale
Eric Pele
Andrea J Cairns
9
77.14
0
0
Tipperary Boy
Michael Beattie
Amanda Mooney
10
80.06
0
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
James Kernan
James Kernan
10
97.30
0
0
Eastern Hero
Mark Reid
Catherine Higgins
12
75.00
0
0
Rusky Diamond
Victoria Clarke
Liam Mckee
12
94.85
0
0
Ardragh Diamond Lady
999 Unknown
Laura Clotworthy
13
78.54
0
0
Creevagh Into Touch
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
13
95.93
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
13
99.87
0
0
Creevagh Miss Jones
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
14
96.16
0
0
Cavalier Mada
Victoria Bollen
Gwen Bollen
15
85.07
0
0
Tullybroom Euphemia
999 Unknown
Esther Rutledge
16
67.98
0
0
Grigou
Frank Curran
Andrea Thompson
20
106.10
0
0
Twan
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
20
106.52
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
22
113.51
0
0
Jennys Jill
Catriona Irwin
Rebecca Irwin
22
113.75
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
34
96.84
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified