ShowjumpingIreland
AJS Promotions
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 30 September 2005
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
63.52
C
32.53
1
3
0
Ocean Sky
Mark Reid
Ailbhe Woods
C
66.30
C
34.05
1
3
0
Minimow
Richard J W Smyth
Marie Madden
C
66.01
C
34.35
1
3
0
Cooldiamond Lady
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
66.25
C
35.58
1
3
0
Move On George
Alex Hynds
Michael Culligan
C
67.82
C
35.80
1
3
0
Not More Clover
Gareth Mccombe
Patricia Warren
C
69.43
C
35.98
1
3
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
70.85
C
37.00
1
3
0
C And G Aldo
Mark Reid
Ciara Coyle
C
70.95
C
37.05
1
3
0
Hillcruz
Richard J W Smyth
Hilary Furlonger
C
70.12
C
37.47
1
3
0
Express Yourself
Rebecca Robinson
Claire Robinson
C
65.28
C
37.62
1
3
0
Dalton Lady
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
69.57
C
38.20
1
3
0
Max 191
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
C
63.79
C
38.35
1
3
0
Milan Cruise
Richard J W Smyth
John Joyce
C
73.34
C
39.77
1
3
0
Heman
Gill Connors
Gill Connors
C
71.64
C
41.29
1
3
0
Patch Mills
Robert Morton
Ronald Morton
C
69.95
C
41.47
1
0
0
Lismore Bella
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
C
68.48
C
43.78
1
3
0
Keggal Clover
Seamus Morgan
Seamus Morgan
C
73.85
C
46.02
1
3
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Mark Reid
Ciara Coyle
C
66.32
4
31.67
0
0
Abbeydale
Robert Morton
Ronald Morton
C
68.81
4
36.12
0
0
Ballygannon Colour Flight
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
C
62.74
4
37.44
0
0
Simply Frisco
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
63.32
4
37.44
0
0
Sumas Flashlight
Jennifer Kavanagh
Patricia Kavanagh
C
65.63
4
37.77
0
0
Lenamore Ralph Lauren
Sarah Lapsley
Geraldine Graham
C
62.48
4
37.99
0
0
Lenamore Loftie
Kelda Jauvert
Geraldine Graham
C
67.33
4
41.69
0
0
Monticello
Angela Waras
Brendan Mc Court
C
67.52
4
41.78
0
0
The Silver Touch
Harvey Smith
Eric Smith
C
68.21
4
42.20
0
0
Rassan Boy
Alex Hynds
Packie McEntee
C
67.71
4
48.68
0
0
Ambushed
Angela Waras
Rachel M Wallace
C
69.43
8
37.46
0
0
Seapatrick Z
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
C
71.41
10
54.39
0
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
C
68.23
11
45.47
0
0
C.U.2
Judith Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
68.53
W
0
0
Western Beach
Leah Knight
Jim Wedlock
4
65.06
0
0
Ballycormac Merlot
Claire Greenan
Andrew Byrne
4
65.23
0
0
My Lord
Sara Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
65.72
0
0
Creevagh Ferro
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
66.02
0
0
Tallow Venture
Julie Duffy
Julie Duffy
4
69.19
0
0
Ben Issac
Richard J W Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.41
0
0
Orthos (Kwpn)
Lisa Smith
Lisa Smith
4
72.37
0
0
Capeline
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
5
74.25
0
0
Further Beyond
Hazel Trimble
Elaine Trimble
8
63.58
0
0
Del's Boy
Adele Bloomer
James Harris
8
66.01
0
0
Im Jack
Fiona Mcrobert
Fiona Mcrobert
10
75.43
0
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
12
70.12
0
0
Elite Clover
Richard J W Smyth
Anne Chambers
13
82.94
0
0
Ballyrobin Clover
Richard J W Smyth
Sheelagh McCrory
19
85.29
0
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Caroline Gibson
Jacqui Boland
20
90.95
0
0
Creevagh Miss Jones
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
21
87.49
0
0
Inishlea
Elizabeth A Craig
Elizabeth A Craig
22
88.78
0
0
Topic K W P N
Catherine Thornton
Jacqueline Wright
22
92.33
0
0
Lisbane Callitera
Eric Pele
Caroline Mc Guirk
25
88.00
0
0
Diamond Silhouette
Ryan Hunter
Rosalind Payne
27
79.40
0
0
Beraford Skytaine
Joan Potts
Joan Potts
33
97.91
0
0
Duke Of Earl
Samantha Moffett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Polar Secret
Hazel Trimble
Nicola Mcguigan
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified