ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 22 September 2005
1.10m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tripoli
Liam Mckee
Geraldine Drain
C
C
31.44
1
3
0
Looping De Breve
Darragh M Kenny
Susan Liddy
C
C
31.80
1
3
0
Party Peace
Martin Duffy
Edel Kelly
C
C
32.33
1
3
0
Corby Abbey
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
C
C
32.53
1
3
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
33.40
1
3
0
Tuxedo (F E I)
Denis Coakley
Linda Russell
C
C
33.85
1
3
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
C
33.94
1
0
0
Penny Duke
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
C
C
34.22
1
3
0
Brinsley
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
C
C
34.40
1
3
0
Ballylinan Dreamtime
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
C
C
34.42
1
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
C
C
34.61
1
3
0
Jay Lo
Eddie Moloney
Liam Molloy
C
C
34.84
1
3
0
Chatsworth Harlequin
Eddie Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
C
35.32
1
3
0
Arkhill
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
35.66
1
3
0
Coille Mor Review
Deborah Quinn
Mavis Stewart
C
C
36.05
1
3
0
Capeline
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
C
C
36.77
1
3
0
Mo Chuisle
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
38.02
1
3
0
Equi Jess
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
38.21
1
3
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
C
38.76
1
0
0
Turboko
Lisa Rosbotham
J W Rosbotham
C
C
38.88
1
3
0
Beech Hill View
Cathal Mcmunn
Frank Browne
C
C
38.96
1
3
0
Pikeur
Peter O'Toole
Sharon O'connor
C
C
39.08
1
3
0
Cavalier's Treasure
Mavis Stewart
Lisa Allen
C
C
39.30
1
3
0
Valentino(Bel)
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
40.52
1
3
0
Legolas
Carol Cooke
James Cooke
C
C
41.99
1
3
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
C
43.31
1
3
0
Trintje
Barry O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
46.05
1
3
0
Prominence
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
46.17
1
3
0
Chekane
Liam Mckee
Gillian Kerr
C
C
47.51
1
3
0
Aachen
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
C
51.18
1
3
0
Supreme Heights
Cathal Mcmunn
Lynn Patterson
C
C
52.61
1
3
0
Will Wimble
Alexander Butler
Gretchen Johnson
C
C
58.31
1
3
0
Come T
Louise Hollywood
Nicholas Branniff
C
3
40.88
0
0
Lisboys Star
Joseph Sharkey
Michael Flynn
C
3
49.38
0
0
Ishd Avalon
Denis Coakley
John Fitzgerald
C
4
28.11
0
0
Kilrush Road
Mark Duffy
Willie Cusack
C
4
29.57
0
0
Minnie Clover
Cathal Power
Sean Mulkern
C
4
32.35
0
0
Creevagh George
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
C
4
32.39
0
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
C
4
32.54
0
0
Grand Master Flight
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
4
33.08
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
4
34.02
0
0
Rebels Dream
Derek Mcconnell
John J Brady
C
4
34.08
0
0
Multi Media
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
C
4
34.11
0
0
Deroon Imp
Joseph Sharkey
Patrick Hester
C
4
34.83
0
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
C
4
36.99
0
0
Lenamore Loftie
Kelda Jauvert
Geraldine Graham
C
4
37.59
0
0
Qvinta
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
C
4
37.96
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
4
39.39
0
0
Luigi (E F I)
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
4
39.41
0
0
Watinka
Rachel Gredley
Cian O'Connor
C
4
39.46
0
0
Carrigeen Delight
Michael Coulter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.13
0
0
Keeford Topcat
John Higgins
John Higgins Senior
C
4
48.66
0
0
Tess (K W P N)
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
48.91
0
0
Lady Kilcoltrim
Gary Marshall
Ruth Will
C
4
49.17
0
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Gary Jackson
Joanne McSeveney
C
7
47.97
0
0
Montedan
Deane Rogan
Robert Nicholson
C
8
29.98
0
0
Clonleigh Rebel
Kelly McKendry
Paddy Gillen
C
8
34.53
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
8
35.22
0
0
Breathless
Peter Smyth
paul mc carroll
C
8
36.48
0
0
Currower Girl
Matt Gordon
Brian Tuffy
C
8
37.93
0
0
Native Flight
Eddie Moloney
Siun Goland
C
8
38.97
0
0
Belle De Harlequin
Martin Duffy
Peter Boardman
C
8
39.49
0
0
Temple Cruise
Trevor Bartlett
Peter Dargan
C
11
49.07
0
0
The French Diamond
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
C
12
33.68
0
0
Mote
Stephen Smith
Mervyn Bell
C
12
35.19
0
0
Kiloughter
Mark Duffy
Paul Duffy SNR (RET)
C
12
37.29
0
0
Bunninadden Beauty
Deborah Palmer
Gerard Mc auley
C
E
0
0
Waiting For William
Cathal Power
Liz Hodgins
C
R
0
0
The Doddler
David Simpson
Pat Podmore
3
0
0
Allthatjazz
Maura Rooney
Moya Shea
4
0
0
Alvaro
Lisa Walsh
Margaret Purcell
4
0
0
Argent Fora
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
4
0
0
Bajain Euro
Kelly McKendry
Brendan Colton
4
0
0
Belline Bingo Boy
Peter O'Toole
Niamh O Reilly
4
0
0
Cappuchino (Ger)
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
4
0
0
Chrusos Z
Ivan Dalton
Ian Mouser
4
0
0
Completely Black
Cathal Power
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Countess Nicole
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
4
0
0
Cyrils Brigade
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Dawns Pride
Laura Snow
Laura Snow And Robert Hare
4
0
0
Firetrap
Ronald Ross
Lorraine Hyndman
4
0
0
Flexing
Edward Doyle
Paul Larkin
4
0
0
Higher Council
Cathal Mcmunn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Home West
Adrian Mcelroy
Andrew Hunt
4
0
0
I S H D Balmy Gale
Cathal Mcmunn
John Kane
4
0
0
Innocents Abroad
Joe Harris
Timura Stud
4
0
0
Lissyegan Costar
Conor Swail
Damien Griffin
4
0
0
Lizzie Maguire
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Notre Dame (N L)
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
4
0
0
Priamos
Jonathan Corrigan
Ray Carroll
4
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
4
0
0
Santos
Susanne Kerins
Angela Short
4
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Julie Magennis
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
0
0
Shannonside Diamond Clover
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
4
0
0
Spear
Damien Doyle
Martin O'brien
4
0
0
Subliem Van Orshof
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
0
0
The Blues
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
4
0
0
Time To Measure
Maura Rooney
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
4
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
4
0
0
Wandel Van De Vaelenberg
Ellie Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Avoca (Fei)
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
7
0
0
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
0
0
Flogas Las Vegas
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
7
0
0
King Cliff
Peter O'Toole
Caroline Jackson
7
0
0
Al Pacino Raphael
Robert Murdy
Sigrid Jackel
8
0
0
Anchelice Van Het Keizershof
Alan Creighton
Niamh Whyte
8
0
0
Artasooly
Sharon Conlon
Lisa Hannaway
8
0
0
Belvue Lester
Carol Cooke
James Cooke
8
0
0
Connelly M2S
Noel Ryan
Noel Ryan
8
0
0
Crockett 13
Shane Nolan
Caoimhe Kenny
8
0
0
Cummer Park Clover
David O'brien
John Newell
8
0
0
Easter King
Robert Frazer
John Rafferty
8
0
0
Ficticious
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
8
0
0
Fr Clancy
Amanda Robinson
Hilary Robinson
8
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
8
0
0
Happy Taurus
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
8
0
0
Heman
Gill Connors
Gill Connors
8
0
0
Hue Flight
Ellie Moloney
Shane McDonald
8
0
0
Inverin
Lisa Walsh
Lisa Walsh
8
0
0
Leitrim Classic Reprieve
Mavis Stewart
Grace Hurrell
8
0
0
Lismore Bella
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
8
0
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
8
0
0
Monfin Baileys Cream
Gary Marshall
Gillian Millar
8
0
0
Potentilla Cavalier Royale
Sheila White
Sheila White
8
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
8
0
0
Simply Frisco
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
8
0
0
Tumbleweeds Trend
Grace Hurrell
Cheryl Hill
8
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
8
0
0
Villa Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
8
0
0
Ballyginniff Scully
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
9
0
0
Olita
Elese Pottie
Elese Pottie
9
0
0
Cashrelief
Olivia Mccormack
Thea Louise Dougan
11
0
0
Loughshore Lad
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
11
0
0
Amy Mustard
Deirdre Robbins
Oliver Scally
12
0
0
Bruach Na Coille Clover
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
12
0
0
Couraguneen Queen
Martin Duffy
Patrick Cantwell
12
0
0
Loughshore Lucky Diamond
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
12
0
0
Loughshore Mr Chip
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
12
0
0
Quent Veldhoek (Bel)
Damien Doyle
Laura Phelan
12
0
0
Creevagh Sky Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
13
0
0
Shannondale Keady
Grainne Gibbons
Eamonn Connell
16
0
0
Whiterock Surprise Surprise
Liz Brown
Liz Brown
19
0
0
Tease Me Tiger
Laura Turley
Stephanie Scullion
E
0
0
Cruise Lift
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
R
0
0
Dromkeen Lady
James Heelan
John G Heelan
R
0
0
Euro So Fine
Gary Jackson
Gary Jackson
R
0
0
Twister T H
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
R
0
0
Kilaloe
Michelle Desmond
Michelle Desmond
C
C
51.78
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified