ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 6 August 2006
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kinelowen
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
49.76
C
23.66
1
3
0
Kan Kan
Harry Marshall
Dawn Marshall
C
46.53
C
25.05
1
3
0
Reatagh Lad
Aidan Killeen
James Foran
C
55.68
C
25.80
1
3
0
Thalys
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
50.75
C
26.32
1
3
0
Mustard Again
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.71
C
26.32
1
3
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Catherine Thornton
Ciara Coyle
C
50.72
C
26.68
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
53.83
C
26.75
1
3
0
Hygie Du Golfe
David Simpson
Pat Podmore
C
41.91
C
26.79
1
3
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.51
C
26.85
1
3
0
Royal Lady K W P N
Catherine Thornton
Alexander Butler
C
49.61
C
27.01
1
3
0
Hickory Hill
Amy Kirkwood
Cali O'Donnell
C
48.31
C
27.12
1
3
0
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
46.22
C
27.31
1
3
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
C
48.94
C
27.43
1
3
0
Joie De Vivre
Nicola FitzGibbon
Heather Browne
C
47.05
C
27.62
1
3
0
Mandrin Smoke
Harry Marshall
Kristopher Marshall
C
49.34
C
27.96
1
3
0
New World
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.55
C
28.52
1
3
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
48.65
C
28.84
1
3
0
Luigi (E F I)
Olive Clarke
Johnny O'connell
C
51.97
C
29.14
1
3
0
Spring Velvet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
53.27
C
30.25
1
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
51.52
C
33.32
1
3
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
51.08
C
33.85
1
3
0
Brookville
Sarah Burns [AA]
David Nelson
C
49.41
C
34.08
1
3
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Caroline Gibson
Jacqui Boland
C
51.25
C
36.61
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
45.90
4
22.20
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
45.25
4
23.63
0
0
Plenty
Harry Marshall
Kristopher Marshall
C
44.38
4
25.38
0
0
Trintje
Benedict Kuehnle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.28
4
28.17
0
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
49.65
4
28.51
0
0
Heman
Gill Connors
Gill Connors
C
51.19
4
28.66
0
0
Kilrainey High Destination
Aidan Loftus
Killian Norris
C
50.42
4
29.57
0
0
Me Oh My
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
C
51.20
4
31.90
0
0
Ryoux Van Lange Weeren
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
52.82
4
31.99
0
0
Coolamber
Laura Durkin
Laura Durkin
C
52.51
4
32.19
0
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
C
51.76
8
34.42
0
0
Nistria B
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
48.36
11
48.07
0
0
Aventyno
Greg Broderick
Ailish Connolly
C
55.78
15
52.53
0
0
Billiebob
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
50.18
16
53.12
0
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
4
43.81
0
0
Kimberlite
Robbie Splaine
Sean Walsh
4
44.23
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
4
45.28
0
0
Classical Cut
Gary Quinn
Sarah Appleby
4
45.36
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
46.40
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
4
46.94
0
0
Santos
Susanne Kerins
Angela Short
4
46.94
0
0
Property Man
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
47.13
0
0
Goodfella
Harry Marshall
J V Primrose
4
47.45
0
0
Little Elle
Lisa Cleary
Jimmy Dermody
4
47.79
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
4
48.69
0
0
Little Farms Diamond
James Chawke
Mark Kennedy
4
48.73
0
0
Muskoka
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
4
49.17
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
4
49.71
0
0
Tobias (Kwpn)
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
4
49.73
0
0
Flexing
Edward Doyle
Paul Larkin
4
51.21
0
0
Ballybaun Candy
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
4
51.34
0
0
No Joker
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
4
51.37
0
0
Even Stephen
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Tony Forde
4
51.62
0
0
Lord Cromwell (Aes)
Catherine Thornton
David Wilson
4
51.65
0
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
4
51.74
0
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
4
51.75
0
0
Tilano V
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
4
52.20
0
0
Hi Kilrainey
Aidan Loftus
Aidan Loftus
4
52.36
0
0
Fresh Step
Heather Purcell
Ciara Ryan
4
53.19
0
0
Qoltaira
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
4
53.63
0
0
Derg Twiss
Rory Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.01
0
0
Kec Strike Out
Amy Kirkwood
Jane Annett
4
55.06
0
0
Valeur
Hollie Gernon
Edward Doyle
4
55.34
0
0
Erne Blaze
Richard J W Smyth
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
55.40
0
0
The Patriot (K W P N)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
6
51.44
0
0
Ballybur Harley
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
6
61.10
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Martin Bryan
Mark O'Sullivan
8
46.40
0
0
Little Farms Clover
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
8
46.71
0
0
Quantum Quest
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
8
48.06
0
0
O.M.S Boherdeel King
Peter Croke
Michael Whyte & Team O.M.S
8
48.94
0
0
Lislan Rockenroller
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
8
49.76
0
0
Shannondale Solo
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
8
50.52
0
0
Crown Joker
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
8
52.86
0
0
Lady Elegance
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
8
54.98
0
0
Multi Media
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
9
57.87
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Stephen Currie
Stephen Currie
10
63.66
0
0
Molly Coddle Clover
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
11
83.75
0
0
Lenamore Loftie
Martin Duffy
Geraldine Graham
12
44.64
0
0
Abby
Stephen Mcguire
Minister For Defence
12
47.36
0
0
Lux De Lisco B
James Heelan
James Heelan
12
47.53
0
0
La Luna 195
Nicola FitzGibbon
Joanne Sloan Allen
12
54.59
0
0
Tampico Cru
Josh Kerrigan
Katie Lawless
14
63.94
0
0
Ballypatrick Du Carel
Gerard O'Neill
Austin Broderick
16
70.41
0
0
Switched
Jill Revill
Paul Murray
18
71.10
0
0
Beckham
Roslyn Brown
Sandra Dunbar
20
50.60
0
0
Fabianna
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
20
87.56
0
0
Tyrella Heatwave
Fabien Coulon
Gerry Quinn
20
87.82
0
0
Woodfield Cleo
Christina Fitzgibbon
Mark Donohoe
22
60.95
0
0
Urkaan (B W P)
Yvette Conway
Yvette Conway
23
83.60
0
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
24
68.84
0
0
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Fly By
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified