ShowjumpingIreland
Boswell Equestrian
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 30 July 2006
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lowhills Black Magick
Taylor Vard
Lisa Keane
C
C
30.58
1
3
0
Avrils Diamond
Peter Croke
Liam O'neill
C
C
30.99
1
3
0
Day Dream St Ghyvan Z
Olive Clarke
Paul Clarke & Michael Walsh
C
C
31.74
1
3
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
C
34.71
1
3
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
C
C
34.91
1
3
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
C
C
35.31
1
3
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
C
C
39.27
1
3
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Christine Swail
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
41.83
1
3
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
42.30
1
3
0
Kilmichael
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
42.43
1
3
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
42.59
1
3
0
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
C
45.44
1
3
0
Armagh
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
45.66
1
3
0
Boswell Apollo
Raffo Near Lough
John Kelly
C
C
46.20
1
3
0
Eye Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
46.74
1
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
C
C
47.83
1
3
0
Luigi (E F I)
Olive Clarke
Johnny O'connell
C
C
48.03
1
3
0
Hygie Du Golfe
David Simpson
Pat Podmore
C
C
48.08
1
3
0
Trintje
Benedict Kuehnle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
49.22
1
3
0
Lordon
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
C
51.39
1
3
0
Rossdama Lady
Joan Greene
Eugene Ryan
C
1
55.37
0
0
Alaska (Pp)
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
1
55.48
0
0
Nepomuk
Conor Swail
Christine Swail
C
2
56.27
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
4
29.49
0
0
Rossbeigh
Linda Moloney
Minister For Defence
C
4
37.17
0
0
You Never Know
Ellie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
4
42.55
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Veronica Shanley
Yana Melnikova
C
4
44.91
0
0
Rock Sensation
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
4
46.88
0
0
Cruise Grove
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
C
4
47.01
0
0
Derg Twiss
Rory Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
50.60
0
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
4
54.26
0
0
F.W. Argentina
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
5
55.62
0
0
Thalys
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
8
44.38
0
0
Carley Que
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
8
47.38
0
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
8
48.42
0
0
Highlander (Swe)
Richard Moloney
Nicola Flynn
C
9
63.79
0
0
Nistria B
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
C
E
0
0
Waltano 3
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
C
E
0
0
Dignified
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
R
0
0
Woodfield Cleo
Christina Fitzgibbon
Mark Donohoe
4
49.72
0
0
Diamond Bets
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
4
58.93
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
0
0
Colani
Paul Devitt
Paul Devitt
4
0
0
Distant Drums
Ciara Horgan
Owen Brennan
4
0
0
Exel Flight
David Lanigan
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Golden Scrumpy
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
4
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
4
0
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
4
0
0
No Joker
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
O.M.S Boherdeel King
Peter Croke
Michael Whyte & Team O.M.S
4
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
4
0
0
Reatagh Lad
Aidan Killeen
James Foran
4
0
0
Rmani
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Valeur
Hollie Gernon
Edward Doyle
4
0
0
Coolamber
Laura Durkin
Laura Durkin
8
0
0
Qoltaira
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
8
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
8
0
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
8
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Eddie Moloney
Tom Hogan
8
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Eleanor Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
E
0
0
Ryoux Van Lange Weeren
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified