ShowjumpingIreland
Northern Indoor Championships
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 7 October 2006
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Spitting Diamond
Joanne Nevin
Joanne Nevin
C
C
27.80
1
2
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
C
C
28.60
1
2
0
Beraford Skytaine
Joan Potts
Joan Potts
C
C
30.73
1
2
0
London Jen
Kelda Jauvert
Marina Hamilton
C
C
31.26
1
2
0
Rock View
Richard J W Smyth
Willie Craig
C
C
31.62
1
2
0
Same Again
Hazel Trimble
Julie Trimble
C
C
31.92
1
2
0
Inishlea
Elizabeth A Craig
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
32.22
1
2
0
Lough Foyle (FEI)
James Mccloskey
Minister For Defence
C
C
32.83
1
2
0
Last Euro
Lisa Smyth
Noletta smyth
C
C
32.95
1
2
0
Iseq Index
Raymond Nolan
Raymond Nolan
C
C
33.02
1
2
0
Trendy Trax
Rachel Magee
Sharon Clifford
C
C
33.23
1
2
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
33.71
1
2
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
C
C
33.92
1
2
0
Culmore Edition
Brian Quigley
Pauline Twaddell
C
C
33.96
1
2
0
La Pinto
David Taylor
Colm Mc Laughlin
C
C
33.96
1
2
0
Ruaway Dawn
Kathryn O'Hagan
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
34.18
1
2
0
Newferry Sovereign
James Stephen Smyth
Sam Smyth
C
C
34.40
1
2
0
Convoys Sommer
Simon Scott
Simon Trent
C
C
34.66
1
2
0
Due West
Norman Townley
Nicola Milligan
C
C
34.74
1
2
0
Mr Tom Thumb
Clare Leighton
Clare Leighton
C
C
34.94
1
2
0
Creevagh Miss Duca
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
35.02
1
2
0
Simply Jasmine
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
C
35.34
1
2
0
Pharelle
Carol Anne Saunders
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
35.43
1
2
0
Some Night
Richard J W Smyth
Richard A Hughes
C
C
36.26
1
2
0
Vdl Flight
Jonathan Corrigan
Stephen Macken
C
C
37.07
1
2
0
Pendock Pride
Samuel Workman
Samuel Workman
C
C
37.11
1
2
0
Bottom Dollar
Richard J W Smyth
Alo Mcentee
C
C
37.95
1
2
0
Eastern Hero
Mark Reid
Catherine Higgins
C
C
38.53
1
2
0
Lismore Coasting
Maeve McEvoy
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
41.00
1
2
0
Clover Black Cat
James Stephen Smyth
Ruth Logan
C
4
26.75
0
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
4
29.75
0
0
Lenamore Ellie Mae
Martin Duffy
Terri Mcglynn
C
4
30.32
0
0
High Jinx
Jane Mcfarlane
Jane Mcfarlane
C
4
30.98
0
0
Lenamore Versace
Martin Duffy
William Lapsley
C
4
31.13
0
0
Loughview Lou Lou
Judith Sossick [A]
Judith Sossick
C
4
31.97
0
0
Caddy Stroller
Beverley Caves
Morris Mann
C
4
32.62
0
0
Lismeen Lancer
Simon Scott
Julie Duffy
C
4
33.91
0
0
Seapatrick Touch Of Cruise
Angela Waras
Michael McCann
C
4
34.02
0
0
Cregmore Hughie
Lyndsay Skillen
Jim Griffin
C
4
36.69
0
0
Tattygare Austintatious
Chantal Suarez
Chantal Suarez
C
4
36.97
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
4
37.57
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
4
37.63
0
0
Dunbeggan
Louise Hollywood
Marie Foley
C
4
39.40
0
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
C
4
40.14
0
0
Princess De Santa
Christina Duddy
Carmel Mc Crystal
C
7
43.77
0
0
Loughshore Lad
Samantha Hamilton
Samantha Hamilton
C
8
29.47
0
0
Western Independent
Richard Murray
Anne Sheridan
C
8
31.56
0
0
First Cover Girl
Kelda Jauvert
Lisa Marie Mcguigan
C
8
35.77
0
0
Hollyhall Lad
Aimee Bonner
Joy Mc Gettigan
C
8
37.56
0
0
Pure Impulse
Kelley Mcalaney
Domhnall Mcalaney
C
8
37.79
0
0
Derg Showdown
Kathryn O'Hagan
Ard Ri Properties
C
10
42.21
0
0
Western Fairway
Niall Mc Guinness
Niall Mc Guinness
C
18
50.39
0
0
Tullybroom Krissie
Victoria Henry Potter
Esther Rutledge
C
18
50.51
0
0
Everest Tip Top
Christopher Mccandless
Declan Mc Candless
C
19
55.75
0
0
Ballyartan Blue Jay
Ann-Marie Hughes
Ann-Marie Hughes
4
0
0
Ballybregagh Band Of Gold
Kelly Galbraith
Kelly Galbraith
4
0
0
Bon Amie
Heather Smith [A]
Heather Smith
4
0
0
Chekane
Olivia Mccormack
Gillian Kerr
4
0
0
Clonbrock Diamond
Kelda Jauvert
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Coltrim
Joanne Leighton
Caroline Murphy
4
0
0
Connoisseur Lady
Nicola Mc Closkey
Pamela Mc Closkey
4
0
0
Corkhill Silver Toby
Victoria Henry Potter
Eric Smith
4
0
0
Cregmore Cypher
Ashleigh Evelyn Skillen
Lyndsay Skillen
4
0
0
Dream Clover Star
Nicola Mc Closkey
Alec Farrell
4
0
0
Elamo Ginger Promise
Loren Frazer
Daniel Kelly
4
0
0
Elamo Ride The Storm
Harvey Smith
Conor Lyons
4
0
0
Equilock Clover Connection
Delilah Cuddihy
Delilah Cuddihy
4
0
0
Erne Belle
Richard J W Smyth
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Foyleview Master Cruise
James Mccloskey
Jenny Pollock
4
0
0
Interact
Kelly McKendry
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Lenamore Coolda Cruise
Martin Duffy
Geraldine Graham
4
0
0
Macs Warrior
Lyndsay Skillen
Peter Mc Eneaney
4
0
0
Majestic Morgan
Robert Murdy
Ann O'Reilly
4
0
0
Mickey Finn
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
4
0
0
Murphys Autumn Clover
Victoria Hazley
Victoria Hazley
4
0
0
Quality Assured (IHB)
Richard J W Smyth
Noletta smyth
4
0
0
Realman - Rh
Sarah Agnew
Phyllis Agnew
4
0
0
Simply Frisco
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Carol Henry & George Newton
4
0
0
Bobs Vision
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
8
0
0
Foreign Celt
Simon Scott
Simon Scott
8
0
0
Indianna
Hilary Duncan
Ann Travers
8
0
0
Killeneen Annie
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
8
0
0
Leitrim Follow On
Nicola Anderson
William Anthony Anderson
8
0
0
Miss Lady Elegance
James Stephen Smyth
Sam Smyth
8
0
0
Nautical Star
Sophie Hamilton
Denise Hamilton
8
0
0
Newferry Diamond Dancer
James Stephen Smyth
Sam Smyth
8
0
0
Nialls Choice
Fiona Coyle
Gerald Doherty
8
0
0
Simply Mc Gurk
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
8
0
0
Come T
Louise Hollywood
Nicholas Branniff
12
0
0
Diamond Vision
Alicia Quigley
Mark Quigley
12
0
0
Dulargy Bouncer
Louise Hollywood
Ellen Hollywood
12
0
0
Uno (K W P N)
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
12
0
0
Moorlough Jack
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Gerard O'neill
16
0
0
Ash Vella
Danielle Gallagher
Danielle Gallagher
E
0
0
Curolea Ftse
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Dalton Lad
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
E
0
0
Euro Wood
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
E
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Nicola Anderson
Rosemarie Hynes
E
0
0
Branchfield Boy
Lesley Rodgers
Lesley Rodgers
R
0
0
Knightbridge
Donna Gillen
Donna Gillen
R
0
0
Waterside Samara
Zoey Horner [S]
Zoey Horner
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified