ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 28 August 2005
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
24.52
1
3
0
Cardento
Liam Mckee
Beverly Irwin
C
C
26.19
1
3
0
Holly Balloo
Anna Mc Kee
Eleanora cunningham
C
C
28.07
1
3
0
Ballyheane Flight
David Patrick Joyce
David Patrick Joyce
C
C
28.36
1
3
0
Rodenburghs Reno (F E I)
Jack Doyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.63
1
3
0
Hi Kilrainey
Aidan Loftus
Aidan Loftus
C
C
30.58
1
3
0
Simply Frisco
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
C
31.07
1
3
0
Tripoli
Liam Mckee
Geraldine Drain
C
C
34.83
1
3
0
The French Diamond
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
C
C
35.22
1
3
0
Kellswater Vella Flight
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
37.14
1
3
0
Lawanda Tawanda
Ross Mulholland
Caroline Berry
C
C
38.10
1
3
0
Belline Bingo Boy
Peter O'Toole
Niamh O Reilly
C
C
38.80
1
3
0
Irish Border Queen
Louise Thompson
Vera Elizabeth Thompson
C
C
39.72
1
3
0
Pikeur
Peter O'Toole
Sharon O'connor
C
C
41.04
1
3
0
Darogue
Diarmuid O'brien
Diarmuid O'brien
C
C
41.82
1
3
0
Rassan Boy
Alex Hynds
Packie McEntee
C
C
42.55
1
3
0
Darling Boy Z
Eoin Gallagher
Eoin Gallagher
C
C
43.18
1
3
0
Michaelas Girl
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
C
3
33.55
0
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
C
4
24.69
0
0
French Kiss (Ned)
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
4
25.89
0
0
Loughshore Lucky Diamond
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
C
4
34.35
0
0
Al Pacino Raphael
Robert Murdy
Sigrid Jackel
C
4
36.45
0
0
Brookville
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
4
40.31
0
0
Cashrelief
Olivia Mccormack
Thea Louise Dougan
C
4
0
0
Classy Gale
Deborah Quinn
Mavis Stewart
C
4
0
0
Pheonix Star
Elizabeth Keegan comerford [A]
Elizabeth Keegan comerford
C
4
0
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Gary Jackson
Joanne McSeveney
C
4
0
0
Carrigeen Delight
Michael Coulter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Sir Will
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
C
8
0
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
11
37.59
0
0
Aviador
Karl Daniel Rainey
Michael Rainey
4
0
0
Ballyscandal
William Jnr Adair
David Conlon
4
0
0
Baroness Ramiro
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Shelley Boyle
4
0
0
Carrick Diamond Boy
Simon Trent
Fiona Gilliland
4
0
0
Cavalier Mada
Victoria Bollen
Gwen Bollen
4
0
0
Cedar Key
Paul Diamond
Paul Diamond
4
0
0
Down Stream
Jane Russell
Beatrice King
4
0
0
Equilock Samsons Flight
Delilah Cuddihy
Delilah Cuddihy
4
0
0
Greenview De Ja Vu
Lisa Harkness
Kerry Mc Williams
4
0
0
Honeybird
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Loughshore Mr Chip
Ronald Ross
Linda Buchanan
4
0
0
Lynx Affect
Natasha Smith
Anna Furs Admin
4
0
0
Raymond Kwpn
Liam Mckee
Lisa Priestley
4
0
0
Rockrimmon Dido
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
4
0
0
Something Different
Fionnuala Baynes
Jessica Smyth
4
0
0
Sparkling Celtic Clover
Paraic Geraghty
Stephen Rosney
4
0
0
The Swish Biscuit
Michelle Keaney
Michael J Keaney
4
0
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
4
0
0
Ballyharry
Karen Ingram
Tom Doherty
7
0
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
7
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
7
0
0
Leitrim Euro Tutch
Nicola Anderson
Deirdre Bourns
7
0
0
Wood Road
Sarah Campbell
Gerard Campbell
7
0
0
Ashfort
David Nelson
David Nelson
8
0
0
Canadian Flight
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
8
0
0
Clonleigh Rebel
Kelly McKendry
Paddy Gillen
8
0
0
Clover Western
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
8
0
0
Easter King
Robert Frazer
John Rafferty
8
0
0
Good Company
Diarmuid Ryan
Tonya Hoey
8
0
0
Lenamore Molly Maguire
Stephen Currie
Geraldine Graham
8
0
0
Lester Man
Anna Clugston
Luane Clugston
8
0
0
Littlewood Clover
Richard Kerins
Fergal Harrison
8
0
0
Nobodys Fool
Paraic Geraghty
Angela Taylor & Kieran Walsh
8
0
0
Rock And Roll Fifi
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
8
0
0
Stenly
Robert Murdy
Alan Lynch
8
0
0
Westmount Millenium
Jim Derwin
Aidan L Lee
8
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
11
0
0
Leitrim Follow On
Simon Jackson
William Anthony Anderson
12
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Cyril Frazer
Robert Frazer
12
0
0
Shalamar Solero
Jennifer Magennis
Sally Ann Kane
12
0
0
Thornbrook Donauwind The Third
Ronald Ross
Vicki Titterington
12
0
0
Dream Dime
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
13
0
0
Kalua
Gerard O'brien
Jackie O'Brien
13
0
0
El Kabong
David Holohan
David Holohan
15
0
0
Ballyheane Clover
David Patrick Joyce
Aoife Quigley
16
0
0
Flawless
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
19
0
0
Sorrento Moon
Karen Murphy
Karen Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified