ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 16 August 2003
5 YEAR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rosses Misty Sea Bird
John Mc Guinness
George Draper
C
C
27.26
1
3
0
Rock Cult Lady
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
27.76
2
3
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
28.93
3
3
0
Bootylicious
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
28.97
4
3
0
Vital
Shane Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
C
29.13
5
3
0
Glide Away
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
C
C
29.52
6
3
0
Java Keltic Son
Tom Slattery
Tom Mckeogh
C
C
29.80
7
3
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.05
8
3
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
30.25
9
3
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
C
30.50
10
3
0
Equality
Richard J W Smyth
Judith Dunlop
C
C
30.66
11
3
0
Cavinem
Stephen Egan
Michael Vincent Connaughton
C
C
30.75
12
3
0
Clear Sky Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
C
C
31.08
13
3
0
Fleet Of Gold
Peter Mcentee
William Swindle
C
C
31.29
14
3
0
Supercruise
Brian Duff
Michael Woods
C
C
31.59
15
3
0
Finnisk Royale
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
C
C
31.66
16
3
0
Loughnavatta Diamond
Olive Clarke
Rory Costigan
C
C
32.02
17
3
0
Mt Cruise
Matt Gordon
Leo Carey
C
C
32.08
18
3
0
Neverland
Judith Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
C
C
32.48
19
3
0
Killard Horizon
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
32.73
20
3
0
Lawanda Tawanda
Shane A Breen
Caroline Berry
C
C
32.92
21
3
0
Garryndruig Cruising Akademi
Mark O'Sullivan
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
C
34.92
22
3
0
Carron Hills
John Healy
John Connole
C
C
35.09
23
3
0
Cruise Grove
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
C
C
35.58
24
3
0
Doobally Thunder Strike
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
C
36.96
25
3
0
Shandon Bell
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
C
3
42.88
0
0
Ballyduagh Hero
Seamus Hayes
James Fogarty
C
4
31.67
0
0
Minimow
Richard J W Smyth
Marie Madden
C
4
33.17
0
0
Little Miss Puissance
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
C
7
56.68
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
C
8
29.68
0
0
Trader
Gareth Clingan
June Lewis
C
8
34.71
0
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Francis Derwin
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Boos Cruise
Dolores Kingston
William Griffin
4
0
0
Carnival Clover
Richard J W Smyth
Hilary Furlonger
4
0
0
Dark Rebel
Paul Duffy
Pat Mcinerney
4
0
0
Diamond Cruise
Richard Kerins
Caroline Ann Ryan
4
0
0
Groove Armada
David Splaine
Ciara Desmond
4
0
0
Kilcannon Clover
Stephen Keane
James Phelan
4
0
0
Kiltorcan Fields
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
4
0
0
Kiltorcan Taldi
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
4
0
0
Mattie Miller
Ellie Moloney
Samantha Mcguire
4
0
0
Newmarket Venture
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
0
0
O.B.O.S. Delight
Tom Slattery
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
4
0
0
Rivaal
Neal Fearon
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
4
0
0
Tullibards Figaros Girl
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Ballintoger Kruser
Conor Swail
Eyleen Nugent
7
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
7
0
0
Rock Coin
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
7
0
0
Dalton Star
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
8
0
0
Finnisk Imp
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
8
0
0
Sao Luis
Ivan Dalton
John Meade
8
0
0
Treacys Clover
Shane A Breen
Patrick Treacy
8
0
0
Ballinclover Boy
Marie Moloney
Nicola Flynn
11
0
0
Ballypatrick Lismore
Brian Cassidy
Austin Broderick
12
0
0
Falco Cruison
John Healy
Falco Electronics Ltd
E
0
0
Tara Ni Quidam
Philip Horgan
Kathleen Horgan
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified