ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 15 August 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
29.04
1
3
0
Caragh Lake Rose
Seamus Hayes
Michael Moriarty
C
C
30.81
2
3
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
C
31.41
3
3
0
Suspicious Minds
Seamus Hayes
Paul Burns
C
C
31.91
4
3
0
Ballyduagh Hero
Seamus Hayes
James Fogarty
C
C
32.01
5
3
0
Hallo Friend
James Rabbette
Charles Hanley
C
C
32.06
6
3
0
Ludacris
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Aislinn Ronayne
C
C
32.50
7
3
0
Rantis Cavalier
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
32.53
8
3
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
C
32.57
9
3
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Thomas Byrne
Jerry Buckley
C
C
32.67
10
3
0
Mountcashel Krisp
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Miller
C
C
32.67
10
3
0
Lisa's Little Big Time
Cathal Mcmunn
Thomas Mannion
C
C
32.75
12
3
0
Only A Tad
Shane Quinn
Eric Smiley
C
C
32.85
13
3
0
Culmore (Fei)
P O'Shea
Steven Smith
C
C
32.86
14
3
0
River Gold
Richie O'Hara
Linda Dunne
C
C
33.14
15
3
0
Tinka Tom
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Kelly
C
C
33.18
16
3
0
Lahorna Lass
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
C
33.37
17
3
0
Mh Nadira
Patrick Byrne
Tom Kelly
C
C
33.45
18
3
0
Achpennium
Liam Glavin
Liam Glavin
C
C
33.53
19
3
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
33.60
20
3
0
Carron Hills
John Healy
John Connole
C
C
33.85
21
3
0
Jessie Duke
Ryan Lynas
Zara Lynas
C
C
34.11
22
3
0
Keep Up
Colin Hannan
Jan Musgrave
C
C
34.46
23
3
0
Carrig Puissance Clover
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
C
C
34.94
24
3
0
Free Mor Hill
Owen Horan
Dara O Malley
C
C
34.95
25
3
0
Killahara Boy
Tomas Ryan
Raynal Cunningham
C
C
35.07
26
3
0
Cullina Diamond Dubh
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
C
35.70
27
3
0
Castlequarter Diamond
Stephen Mcguire
Fergal Harrison
C
C
35.77
28
3
0
The Kings Son
Paraic Geraghty
Brendan Bradley
C
C
35.96
29
3
0
Boos Cruise
Dolores Kingston
William Griffin
C
C
36.00
30
3
0
Diamond Cruise
Richard Kerins
Caroline Ann Ryan
C
C
36.15
31
3
0
Falco Cruison
John Healy
Falco Electronics Ltd
C
C
37.29
32
3
0
Seapatrick Porsch
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
37.76
33
3
0
Finns Clover Lad
Damien Griffin
Keith Clogher
C
C
38.34
34
3
0
Hollow Bay
Michael Kelly
Michael Kelly
C
C
39.48
35
3
0
Cavelle
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
C
39.99
36
3
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
C
C
40.76
37
3
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
C
C
43.32
38
3
0
Keltic Step
Chris Mc Carthy
Chris Mc Carthy
C
C
43.94
39
3
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
44.11
40
3
0
Canadian Flight
Enda Gerard Carroll
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
44.66
41
3
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Francis Derwin
Jim Derwin
C
C
46.08
42
3
0
Master Jb Imp
Derry Kingston
John Buttimer
C
C
46.48
43
3
0
Killard Horizon
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
46.64
44
3
0
Dawn Sky
Maura Counihan Jnr
Tom Counihan
C
C
46.82
45
3
0
Glenview Hero
Richie O'Hara
Richard O'hara
C
C
47.42
46
3
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
48.08
47
3
0
Rockbarton Silver
Andrew Hodgins
David Sheehan
C
C
48.61
48
3
0
Garryndruig Cruising Akademi
Mark O'Sullivan
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
C
C
58.70
49
3
0
Touched By Love
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tim Wilson
C
3
41.84
0
0
Knockbeg Western
Michael Kearins
Michael Kearins
C
3
48.49
0
0
Forthill Cilla
Hollie Gernon
Noeleen Gernon
C
3
58.14
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
4
30.22
0
0
Double Coin
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
4
32.27
0
0
Ballintoger Kruser
Conor Swail
Eyleen Nugent
C
4
33.00
0
0
Cianna - Bell
Danielle Mcnamara
Jim O Connell
C
4
33.45
0
0
Outside Track
Mark Duffy
Niall Duffy
C
4
33.86
0
0
Smooth Cloud
John Earls Jr
Suzanne Cave
C
4
33.96
0
0
Mfs Sea Of Dreams
Joseph Sharkey
Des Henry
C
4
34.85
0
0
King Cav
Martin Mcgrath
Martin Mcgrath
C
4
35.05
0
0
Hooked On A Feeling
Eimear O'hanlon
Cyril Johnston
C
4
35.06
0
0
Kiltorcan Fields
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
C
4
35.31
0
0
Mattie Miller
Ellie Moloney
Samantha Mcguire
C
4
35.89
0
0
Ballykelly Oie
Thomas Byrne
Siobhan Denby
C
4
35.97
0
0
Milchem Gerry
Terence Delaney
Jo Kimmins
C
4
36.17
0
0
Nautilus Star
Noel Patrick Power
Noel Patrick Power
C
4
36.30
0
0
Rock Laughton
Mark Beecher
Finbarr Tierney
C
4
37.37
0
0
Poly Z
Paul Moynihan
Michael Moynihan
C
4
38.39
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
4
38.61
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
C
4
38.87
0
0
Keno Blanchelande
Mathieu Boissonnean
Patrick G Duggan
C
4
39.07
0
0
Kiltorcan Taldi
Derry Kingston
Joe O'connell
C
4
39.60
0
0
Leapy Penny
Michael Kearins
Colm Kearins
C
4
39.97
0
0
Regal Spring
Jenifer Wycherley
Eamonn Wycherly
C
4
40.74
0
0
Enigma (Fei)
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
4
41.26
0
0
Doobally Thunder Strike
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
4
42.65
0
0
Monique
Isabell Stahlnacke
Mark Hession
C
4
43.35
0
0
Majestic Gold
Lucy Buchanan
Patrick J Mullen
C
4
43.55
0
0
Joes In Clover
James Rabbette
David O'connor
C
4
44.86
0
0
Sao Luis
Ivan Dalton
John Meade
C
4
46.59
0
0
Rowestown Emeral
Shane Nolan
Shane Nolan
C
8
33.33
0
0
Mister Tibbs
Paraic Kelly
Mary C Barron
C
8
34.34
0
0
Bruce Shaw Lad
Danielle Mcnamara
Patrick Rafter
C
8
38.35
0
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
48.10
0
0
Slyvester
Walter Staunton
Walter Staunton
C
12
46.79
0
0
Shannonvale Bird
Eamonn Wycherly
Daniel Murphy
C
E
0
0
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
3
0
0
Ballypatrick Traveller
Brian Cassidy
John Leslie Stuart Miller
3
0
0
Rockviews Limestone Lady
Billy Rice
Michael Mccarthy
3
0
0
Stilo Passa Lady
Tom Slattery
Patrick Flannelly
3
0
0
The Kings Choice
Joe Igoe
Joseph Igoe
3
0
0
Banner Man
Noel Healy
Noel Healy
4
0
0
Buckshot
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
4
0
0
Chapel Rose
Niamh Hennessy
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Clonaslee Diamond
Stephen Keane
Christopher Murphy
4
0
0
Countess Rock
Ellen Kirwan
Maria Lanigan
4
0
0
Craig Hill
Jennifer Hodgins
Desmond Hodgins
4
0
0
Dalton Star
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
Dark Rebel
Paul Duffy
Pat Mcinerney
4
0
0
Devland Papillon
Tomas Ryan
Kathy Hyland-Devereaux
4
0
0
Ebb & Flow
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
4
0
0
Erikna Classic
Michael Hutchinson
Anne Downey
4
0
0
Esker Diamond Beauty
Ciara Fallon
Willie Fallon
4
0
0
Falicidy Island
John Philbin
John Philbin
4
0
0
Forest Breeze
David Patrick Joyce
David Patrick Joyce
4
0
0
Goldsmith Houdini
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Goldsmith Castledermot
Stephen Keegan
Padraig Keegan
4
0
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
4
0
0
Hazle Light
Padraig Donohoe Jnr
Padraig Donohoe Jnr
4
0
0
In Vogue
Michael Murphy
Francis Derwin
4
0
0
Kilmastulla Royal Bouncer
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
4
0
0
Mount Falcon Kim
Fintan Hunt
Readin O'Donovan
4
0
0
Ronnies Leap
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
Royal Aving
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
4
0
0
Shannonside Diamond Clover
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
4
0
0
Sweet Wall Tigger
Michael Keaveney [AA]
Emily Purcell
4
0
0
Take Control
Patrick Byrne
Paddy Byrne
4
0
0
Toms Dice
Liam Filan
Terri Mcglynn
4
0
0
Wanderer
Caitriona Furlong
Rose Lowry
4
0
0
Batty Diamond
Derry Kingston
Denis Scannell
7
0
0
Ryehill Furisto
D.J. O'sullivan
Pat Nihill
7
0
0
Shalamar Sundance Kid
Julie Magennis
Tony Meegan
7
0
0
The Grey Monk
Liam Glavin
John Melia
7
0
0
Adelanta
Annette Marion Warde
Annette Marion Warde
8
0
0
Ard Na Greine
Jennifer Lalor
Esther Curran
8
0
0
Ashfield Black Panther
Ruth Concannon
Helen Mcauliffe
8
0
0
Belladonna Took
Isabell Stahlnacke
John Steadman
8
0
0
Castle Lady Clover
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
8
0
0
Cavalier King
Lisa O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
8
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
8
0
0
Diamonds Fatasia
Aoife Kelly
Enda Kelly
8
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
8
0
0
Golden Keigh
Helen Gould
Anne Gould
8
0
0
Landtender
Jerome Gozlan
Carl & Cormac Hanley
8
0
0
Macho Lad
Paraic Geraghty
Audrey Geraghty
8
0
0
On Target
Colin Hannan
Kevin Power
8
0
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
8
0
0
Rossmore Villa
Dolores Kingston
Joe O'connell
8
0
0
Rusheen Bay
Verran Moore
Patrick Kelly
8
0
0
Senorita
Shona Mathews
Shona Mathews
8
0
0
The Night Train
Jason Winspear
Donna Lister
8
0
0
The Swish Biscuit
Conor Swail
Michael J Keaney
8
0
0
Ballypatrick Beauty
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
11
0
0
Capaleen Seamore
Noel Patrick Power
Jacinta Walsh
11
0
0
Abc
Mathieu Boissonnean
Patrick G Duggan
12
0
0
Caddy Mist
John Cavanagh
John Cavanagh
17
0
0
Ballynoe Nightcruise
Lorcan Hennessy [A]
Lorcan Hennessy
E
0
0
Dream Dime
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
E
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
E
0
0
Sueanna
Lisa Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
E
0
0
Treacys Clover
Shane A Breen
Patrick Treacy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified