ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 31 October 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Martell
Tom Slattery
Mary Mulkern
C
C
29.32
1
3
0
April Moss
Martin Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.01
2
3
0
Mill Seaman
Mark Duffy
James Murray
C
C
31.03
3
3
0
Clone Colour
Thomas Byrne
Enda Ivanoff
C
C
31.85
4
3
0
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
32.16
5
3
0
Kelly's Gold Mist
Joan Widger
John Widger
C
C
32.67
6
3
0
Kings Kross
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
C
C
32.88
7
3
0
Category 1
Sarah Rowland
Mary Teresa Curtis
C
C
33.40
8
3
0
Balto
Maria Dwyer
Julie Lambert
C
C
33.74
9
3
0
Qui Boss
Jack Doyle
Yuka Shigeeda
C
C
33.91
10
3
0
Diabolo De Laubry
Michael Cusack
Louis Gabriel Fichet
C
C
34.67
11
3
0
Royal Aving
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
C
C
34.83
12
3
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
C
34.95
13
3
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.23
14
3
0
Loughnatousa Clover
Mark Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.60
15
3
0
Kilcannon Brigade
Gemma Phelan
Gemma Phelan
C
C
36.61
16
3
0
Pacific Touch C (Kwpn)
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
36.63
17
3
0
Pic Serva (Bel)
Brian Duff
Michael Groome
C
C
36.97
18
3
0
Lough Ruffo
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
37.54
19
3
0
Ballynoe Nightcruise
Lorcan Hennessy [A]
Lorcan Hennessy
C
C
37.83
20
3
0
Brookpark Blitz
Jennifer Lalor
Zoe Allen
C
C
38.69
21
3
0
Loughnatousa Hank
Mark Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.22
22
3
0
Cavilla
Tom Slattery
Liam Nicholas
C
C
40.45
23
3
0
Political Spring
Stephen Keane
Catherine Kiely
C
C
40.45
24
3
0
The Pretenter
Francis Connors
Winifred Bingham
C
C
40.65
25
3
0
Travellers Milky Way
William Mcdonnell
Rickie Devine
C
C
40.86
26
3
0
Falco Cruison
John Healy
Falco Electronics Ltd
C
C
41.33
27
3
0
Annaconda
Jack Doyle
Amanda C Farr
C
C
41.74
28
3
0
Kilmastulla Royal Bouncer
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
C
C
42.83
29
3
0
Ishd Arizona
Christine Swail
Conor Swail & Muriel Rea
C
C
43.45
30
3
0
Ballypatrick Lismore
Brian Cassidy
Austin Broderick
C
C
43.58
31
3
0
Ebb & Flow
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
C
3
0
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
3
0
0
Brannoxtown Queen
Virginia Desmond
Virginia Desmond
C
4
0
0
Chinook Eclipse (Usa)
Mark O'Sullivan
Michael Lynch
C
4
0
0
Dawn Sky
Maura Counihan Jnr
Tom Counihan
C
4
0
0
Euro Blade
Jennifer Lalor
Patricia Lalor
C
4
0
0
Kec Orina
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
4
0
0
Lawanda Tawanda
Shane A Breen
Caroline Berry
C
4
0
0
Lookout Cliff
Aoibheann Hurley
Aoibheann Hurley
C
4
0
0
Martello
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
4
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
4
0
0
Mount Falcon Kim
Fintan Hunt
Readin O'Donovan
C
4
0
0
Over The Lake
Angela Larkin
John Brennan
C
4
0
0
Pepina Kwpn
Shane Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
4
0
0
Sea Bridge
Edward Doyle
Vanessa Mannix
C
4
0
0
Unexposed
Brian Cassidy
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
4
0
0
Westcoast Cavalier
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
C
4
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
8
0
0
Ballydes Clover
Mark O'Sullivan
Daniel Dennehy
C
8
0
0
Butlers Hero
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
8
0
0
Cavalier Night
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
C
8
0
0
Clonaslee Diamond
Stephen Keane
Christopher Murphy
C
8
0
0
Lavally Princess
John Gerard Hannan
Gerard Hannan
C
8
0
0
Miami Flight
Michelle Hurley
Kay Doyle
C
8
0
0
Lahorna Lass
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
11
0
0
Carron Hills
John Healy
John Connole
C
12
0
0
Silvano (Kwpn)
Tom Slattery
Ivor Broderick
C
18
0
0
Donadea
Elese Pottie
Minister For Defence
C
19
0
0
Urban Myth
Brendan Mckeogh
Brendan Mckeogh
C
19
0
0
Ballypatrick Coevers Boy
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
3
0
0
Ballypatrick Hill
Brian Cassidy
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Lad
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Diamond Bets
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
4
0
0
Forest Witch
Joan Widger
John Widger
4
0
0
Fraggle Night
Angela Larkin
Kate Hegarty
4
0
0
Keltic Step
Chris Mc Carthy
Chris Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Kilcannon Clover
Gemma Phelan
James Phelan
4
0
0
Legan Clover
Edward Walsh
Edward Walsh
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Mark Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Merlins Four Leaf Clover
Verran Moore
William Fahy
4
0
0
Rich In Clover
Shane A Breen
Peter Boardman
4
0
0
The Stranger
Tadhg Beecher
Tadhg Beecher
4
0
0
Boos Cruise
Derry Kingston
William Griffin
7
0
0
Crinkle Rebel
Lorna Conroy [AA]
Martina Milne
7
0
0
Leroy Boy S
Colin Hannan
Eric Browne
7
0
0
Murphys Man
Ronan Corrigan
Justin Jordan
7
0
0
Stilo Savata
Tom Slattery
Tom Slattery
7
0
0
Brass Tax
Catherine Quaid
Catherine Quaid
8
0
0
Wexford Seascape
Francis Connors
Letty O'sullivan
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified