ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 13 August 2003
BOOMERANG
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Newmarket Clare
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
65.23
1
0
0
Castle Flame Girl
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
66.42
1
0
0
Welcome Captain
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Lee
C
66.80
1
0
0
Merlins Magic
Verran Moore
Highfort Stud
C
67.62
1
0
0
Corballa Baracuda
Liam Filan
Gerard Clarke
C
67.83
1
0
0
Random Chance
Eddie Moloney
Marguerite Ryan
C
68.42
1
0
0
Tir Eoghain
Harvey Smith
Minister For Defence
C
69.14
1
0
0
Dorada
Shane A Breen
James & Shane Breen
C
70.98
1
0
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
C
71.46
1
0
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
60.44
0
0
Early Days
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
4
60.64
0
0
Cavalier Starlight
Eddie Moloney
John Lawler
4
63.71
0
0
Oldtown Sarah
Shane A Breen
M & P Coffey
4
65.33
0
0
Inorspin
Michael Buckley
Sean Buckley
4
66.07
0
0
Bridgetown Fox
Seamus Hayes
Richard Ahern
4
67.58
0
0
Sandvella
Trevor Bartlett
Trevor Bartlett
4
67.63
0
0
Copney
Gabriel Tunney
Natasha Surgenor
4
68.12
0
0
Strandhill Hilton Clover
Liam Filan
Kieran O'Keeffe
4
68.30
0
0
Dark Clover Jim
Brendan Ryan
Kathy Hyland-Devereaux
4
68.95
0
0
Ivory Star
Seamus Hayes
Patrick G Duggan
4
69.72
0
0
Erne Breeze
Richard J W Smyth
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
71.84
0
0
Smooth Talker
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
4
73.11
0
0
Sea Bridge
Edward Doyle
Vanessa Mannix
8
65.43
0
0
Auto Cruz
Shane A Breen
Francis Mangan
8
65.52
0
0
Ballingowan Miller
Peter Leonard
Anne O' Grady
8
66.32
0
0
Drumhills
Jim Derwin
Kristina O'Neill
8
66.48
0
0
Chimes Of Midnight
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
8
66.80
0
0
Quick Clover
Shane A Breen
Bronagh Stevenson
8
66.80
0
0
Tara Ni Quidam
Philip Horgan
Kathleen Horgan
8
67.76
0
0
Suir Clover
Michael Buckley
Deirdre Bourns
8
68.19
0
0
Rock Cult Lady
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
68.43
0
0
Derravaragh Finn
Robert Fagan
Laura Drumm
8
68.86
0
0
Guy Cavalier
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
8
70.05
0
0
Glide Away
Brian Cassidy
Paul Carberry
8
70.28
0
0
Lucy Lui
Michael Buckley
Sean Buckley
12
62.60
0
0
Mt Cruise
Matt Gordon
Leo Carey
12
64.36
0
0
Potentilla Cavalier Royale
Caroline Conway
Sheila White
12
65.25
0
0
Pine Hill
Danielle Quinlivan
Alan Mcauliffe
12
65.27
0
0
Travellers Milky Way
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Rickie Devine
12
65.50
0
0
Soolmoy Clover Man
Brendan Ryan
John Martin Mcloughney
12
67.66
0
0
Ardfinnan
Martin O'Dea
Minister For Defence
12
69.12
0
0
Carrabeg For Sure
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Neville Jessop
12
70.47
0
0
Sarahs Sparky E
Brendan Ryan
Glenn Mccullough
12
78.56
0
0
Superiedo
Mark O'Sullivan
Kieran Kennedy
13
79.73
0
0
Kingsland Cavalier
Damien Doyle
Michael Doyle
15
81.90
0
0
Honeybird
William Tynan
Claire Mc Donnell
17
79.72
0
0
Erins Cavalier
Cathal Mcmunn
Derek Jennings
19
77.52
0
0
Cruise With Me
Gabriel Tunney
Edmund Simpson
19
85.73
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Michael Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
23
85.44
0
0
Mcsweeney
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
23
85.62
0
0
Kilcannon Brigade
Michael Buckley
Gemma Phelan
38
90.84
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
E
0
0
Kec Zeta
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
E
0
0
Lisara
Sheila White
Sheila White
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
O.B.O.S. Delight
Tom Slattery
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
E
0
0
Rock Coin
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
E
0
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
E
0
0
Ardcroney
Joan Greene
Johnny O'connell
R
0
0
Atlantic Flash
Paul Duffy
Louise Rebuck
R
0
0
Cavinem
Stephen Egan
Michael Vincent Connaughton
R
0
0
Coldwood Lady
Paul Duffy
Roddy Furey
R
0
0
Free Mor Hill
Owen Horan
Dara O Malley
R
0
0
Java Keltic Son
Tom Slattery
Tom Mckeogh
R
0
0
K.E.C. Easy Tiger
Sinead Kennedy
John Hayes
R
0
0
Loughnatousa Raven
Mark Beecher
Tim Beecher
R
0
0
Loughnavatta Diamond
Olive Clarke
Rory Costigan
R
0
0
Merlins Four Leaf Clover
Verran Moore
William Fahy
R
0
0
Moy Leeway
Joseph O'Brien
Kathleen Lee
R
0
0
My Gold Merger
Aishling Lyons
Aishling Lyons
R
0
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
R
0
0
Regal Wing
Kilian Browne
Patrick G Duggan
R
0
0
Ringwood Lp
Peter Leonard
Erika Leonard
R
0
0
Rolo Tomasi
Judith Dunlop
Edmund Simpson
R
0
0
Supercruise
Brian Duff
Michael Woods
R
0
0
The Kings Son
Paraic Geraghty
Brendan Bradley
R
0
0
Vialli
Tholm Keane
Gina O'Brien
R
0
0
Video Bandit
Aidan Kerr
John Kerr
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified