ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 9 November 2002
1.30 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Servant's Clover
Neal Fearon
Catherine Olivia Jamison
C
C
25.10
1
10
0
Xl
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
27.36
2
8
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
C
C
27.85
3
6
0
Calanda (Fei)
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
C
C
28.22
4
4
0
Special Order
Edward Doyle
Brian Mcentee
C
C
29.35
5
3
0
Jaynick
Francis Connors
Heather Purcell
C
C
31.36
7
3
0
De Ja Vu
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
C
31.86
8
3
0
Baltimore (Fei)
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
C
C
32.75
9
3
0
Raj
999 Unknown
Alex Brant
C
C
33.44
10
3
0
Lucky Electra
Andrea Mansson
Andrea Mansson
C
4
0
0
Joy Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
8
0
0
Angel Of Harlem
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
3
0
0
Qui Boss
Yuka Shigeeda
Yuka Shigeeda
3
0
0
Concept
Peter Mcentee
Edna Gamble
4
0
0
Cool Credit
Edward Doyle
Aengus King
4
0
0
Cullohill Also
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
4
0
0
Furistos Trump
Joan Greene
Thomas Brennan
4
0
0
Peninsula Cherubin 8
Gary Quinn
Denis Finn
4
0
0
Pirot 8
Elizabeth Burcher
John Burcher
4
0
0
Simply Javlin
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
4
0
0
Young Farney
Shane A Breen
Fiona Langmaid
4
0
0
Eminant De Lambrey
Louis Gabriel Fichet
Etter Sportpferde AG
7
0
0
Mystic Flight (Anglo Euro)
James Mccloskey
Lesley Anne Kelly
7
0
0
Bedazzled
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
8
0
0
Calypso B
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
8
0
0
Doncella
Edward Little
Victoria Clarke
8
0
0
Golden Chair Nc
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
8
0
0
Obelix
Suzanne Posnett
Michael Cave
8
0
0
Samonase
Peter Alcorn
Mavis Alcorn
8
0
0
Straid Bridge
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
8
0
0
Thats Alright
Richard Moloney
Margaret Gallagher
8
0
0
Ballynure
Deborah Palmer
Lorraine Boggs
11
0
0
Cushlane Flight
Elizabeth Burcher
Heather Burcher
11
0
0
Fortalisa (Bsja)
Michael Cusack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
0
0
Diabolo De Laubry
Julien Houser
Louis Gabriel Fichet
12
0
0
Fashionable
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
12
0
0
Spyder
Tom Slattery
Joyce Fraser
12
0
0
Master Heathcliffe (Bsja)
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified