ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 6 November 2002
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Avrils Diamond
Peter Croke
Liam O'neill
C
C
1
3
0
Bailephaghraigh
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney & Linda Ekberg
C
C
1
3
0
Ballymurphy Claire Sky
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
C
C
1
3
0
Belvidere
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
1
3
0
Border Diamond
David Conlon
James Mallon
C
C
1
3
0
Breathless
Jack Doyle
paul mc carroll
C
C
1
3
0
Caboshea
James Mccloskey
Una Mcsorley
C
C
1
3
0
Carla (Holst)
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Waterside Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Carrabeg For Sure
John Mc Guinness
Neville Jessop
C
C
1
3
0
Carrera (Fei)
Dan Walsh
Tadhg & Rory O'shea
C
C
1
3
0
Clear Sky Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
C
C
1
3
0
Corran Squire
Richard Kerins
John Perry
C
C
1
3
0
Creevagh Charlie Brown
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
1
3
0
Diamond Chow
Lucy Buchanan
Brian Kieran
C
C
1
3
0
Dulane
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Early Days
Tom Slattery
Andrew Doogue
C
C
1
3
0
Equilock Samsons Flight
Ronan Mclaughlin
Delilah Cuddihy
C
C
1
3
0
Forthill Cilla
Edward Doyle
Noeleen Gernon
C
C
1
3
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Richard Moloney
Shane Sweetnam
C
C
1
3
0
J J Levi
Louise Daly
Peggy O'neill
C
C
1
3
0
Jackpot (Fr)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
1
3
0
Jupiter Du Thot
Markus Buser
Hillcrest Hillcrest Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Kingshill Clover
Nicola Davis
Nicola Davis
C
C
1
3
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
3
0
Lenamore Molly Maguire
Ronan Mclaughlin
Geraldine Graham
C
C
1
3
0
Miss Queen
Gabriel Slattery Snr
Brigid Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Montana (Fre)
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Daphne Patricia Gregg
C
C
1
3
0
Nc Atlantic Cruise
Ronan Mclaughlin
Martin Mclaughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Newgrange
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
1
3
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
C
C
1
3
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
C
C
1
3
0
Randazzo
John Floody
Lisa Smith
C
C
1
3
0
Raphaelo 17 (Fei)
Denis Flannelly
Valerie Roe
C
C
1
3
0
River Foyle
James Mccloskey
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
Shanroe Royale
Roddy Dean
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
3
0
Stilo Soviet
Tom Slattery
Patrick Lombard
C
C
1
3
0
Thornfield Diamond
John Mc Guinness
Robert Fagan
C
C
1
3
0
Thornhill
Cian O'Connor
Salah Sharata
C
C
1
3
0
Uronado Van T Kiezelhof
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
1
3
0
Boleybawn Riverdance
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
W
0
0
Decadence
Denis Flannelly
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
2
0
0
Coevers Uptown Girl
Darragh M Kenny
Ann Hatton
C
3
0
0
Merlins Castaway
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
3
0
0
Aspirelly
Richard Kerins
James Brennan
C
4
0
0
Bellgravia
Eddie Moloney
Moyra Hyndman
C
4
0
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
4
0
0
Cavalier Electric
Elese Pottie
Lisa Doogan
C
4
0
0
Cleary's Clover
Alma Trenier
Esther Trenier
C
4
0
0
Clover Lu
Linda Moloney
Tom Hogan
C
4
0
0
Creevagh Dale Girl
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
4
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
4
0
0
Dyemond Surprise
Maria Kelly
Mary Cosgrave
C
4
0
0
Elue De Meautis
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
4
0
0
Flying High Ml
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
4
0
0
Joes In Clover
James Rabbette
David O'connor
C
4
0
0
Joker's Delight
Damien Mcdermott
Mary Farrell Tansey
C
4
0
0
Kingsland Cavalier
Damien Doyle
Michael Doyle
C
4
0
0
Lonesome Touch
Peter Smyth
Gill Connors
C
4
0
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
4
0
0
Obos Tamara
Denis Coakley
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
C
4
0
0
Prints
Damien Mcdermott
Jackie Dias
C
4
0
0
Ronnies Leap
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
C
4
0
0
Saving Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
4
0
0
Shalom Abbey
Victoria Clarke
Stuart Clarke
C
4
0
0
Tumbles
Louise Daly
Janet Murray
C
4
0
0
Urano
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
4
0
0
Would You Believe
Damien Doyle
Caroline O'brien
C
4
0
0
Stilo Passa Lady
Tom Slattery
Patrick Flannelly
C
6
0
0
Boley Bawn Spectrum
Boleybawn Horses
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Shanroe Flame
Roddy Dean
Anthony Smyth
C
8
0
0
Thanx
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
9
0
0
Carrow Diamond
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
11
0
0
Wirbeleit
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
C
22
0
0
Aquilo K
Cian O'Connor
Ailish Connolly
3
0
0
Atomic Mouse
Joan Greene
Laura Auschwarden
3
0
0
Colour - Wheel
Dan Walsh
Catriona Gilmore
3
0
0
Hollys Adventure
Colleen Glasgow
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
3
0
0
Longstone Lad
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
3
0
0
Triple Nine
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Joe Madden
3
0
0
Amborix
Marcus Rhatigan
Anne Thornton
4
0
0
Blackmagic
Jack Doyle
Sammy Johnson
4
0
0
Butchers Boy
Alex Hynds
Packie McEntee
4
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Clover Design
Tom Slattery
Lynne Mccoubrey
4
0
0
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Finnian's Son
Deborah Palmer
David Sloan
4
0
0
Half Twelve
Alma Trenier
Pat Barry
4
0
0
La Chica
Ember Wardrop
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Bob
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mark Clover
Richard Moloney
William Kirwan
4
0
0
Merlins Hope
Verran Moore
William Fahy
4
0
0
O.B.O.S. Dream On
Denis Coakley
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
4
0
0
Rebel Spring
Louise Daly
Nicholas J Connors
4
0
0
Shalom Internet
Stuart Clarke
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Shalom Sonetti
Victoria Clarke
Stuart Clarke
4
0
0
Showgirl
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
4
0
0
Star Cruise
Ronan Mclaughlin
Martin Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Technicad Allure
Marcus Rhatigan
Jill Hunter
4
0
0
The Messiah
Verran Moore
William Fahy
4
0
0
Tir Eoghain
Harvey Smith
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
4
0
0
Western Harvey
Gill Connors
Housten Dillon
7
0
0
Abbey Niall
Joan Greene
Ciaran Cronin
8
0
0
Agfa Jazzie Lady
Robert Murdy
Ray O'reilly
8
0
0
Ananova
Louise Daly
Janet Murray
8
0
0
Euro So Easy
julie henderson
Victoria Henry Potter
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Martell
Tom Slattery
Mary Mulkern
8
0
0
Move On George
Alex Hynds
Michael Culligan
8
0
0
O.K. Picasso
Michael Cusack
Michael Cusack
8
0
0
Shanroe Uccello
Roddy Dean
A. Smyth
8
0
0
Wenaro (Gb)
Alex Hynds
Brian Hughes (Snr)
8
0
0
Mote
Stephen Smith
Mervyn Bell
11
0
0
Willows Squirrel
Daisy Duggan
Daniel Considine
11
0
0
Junior Du Levant
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Clover Cliff
Robert Murdy
Luke Smith
15
0
0
La Belle Nadine
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Joe Madden
15
0
0
Vital
Richard Moloney
Jerry Sweetnam
15
0
0
Kings Kross
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
17
0
0
Zeno (Arab)
Damien Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
27
0
0
Euforia
Xxx Xxxx
Mary - Lou Cassone
E
0
0
Kiin
Damien Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
R
0
0
Sueanna
Lisa Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
R
0
0
Raj
Jack Doyle
Alex Brant
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified