ShowjumpingIreland
Wallslough Village
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 13 July 2002
148 ABC
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dark Galaxy
Nicholas Marnell
Michael Chawke
C
C
32.52
1
10
0
View Spot On
Sara-Jane Tracy
John Campbell Smith
C
C
36.15
2
8
0
Killoughey Clover
Benedict Kuehnle
Patrick J Fitzpatrick
C
C
38.56
3
6
0
Loughnatousa Bart
Fiona Beecher
Cora Byrne
C
C
39.70
4
4
0
Winterdown Surprise
Bernice Gaffney
Ann Ormsby
C
C
40.27
5
3
0
Mr Bobo
Benedict Kuehnle
Stephen Clifford
C
3
52.15
6
3
0
Ardfert Dancer
Mark McAuley
Sara Mcauley
C
4
31.27
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
Bernice Gaffney
Michael Barrett
C
4
41.56
0
0
Lakeview Sadat (Cpbs)
Leah Mc Evoy
John Kelly
C
4
48.10
0
0
Normans Choice
Andrew Latta
Yvonne Latta
C
9
0
0
Holmestead My Midnight Lady
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
3
0
0
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Orlaith Sheehan
Caroline Killeen
4
0
0
Blessington Mayfly
Aine Sheehy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Builders Delight
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Chesmar Gold
Evelyn Lewis
Tracey Lewis
4
0
0
Magic Rose
Darragh M Kenny
Noreen Jordan
4
0
0
Natures Glory
Mark McAuley
Michael Hutchinson
4
0
0
Outhrath Prince
Nicholas Marnell
Pat Magner
4
0
0
Paris Texas
Heather Purcell
Elaine Burke
4
0
0
Shafts Lightening Jack
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Sileo Knight
Fiona Dowling
Michael D Blake
4
0
0
Sorrell Knight
Fiona Dowling
William Dowling
4
0
0
Western Blaze
Declan McEvoy
Garrett J Freyne
4
0
0
C.K.
Lisa Cleary
Seamus Hutchinson
7
0
0
Comeragh Cruise
David Halley
Nora Halley
7
0
0
Somerset Rose
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
7
0
0
Ashfield Village
Nicholas Marnell
Liz Hughes Brennan
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Fiona Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Fiona Beecher
Cariad Mcalpine
11
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Sarah Louise Jones
Ann Byrne
12
0
0
Classic Cliche
Lisa Cleary
Frances Brandon
E
0
0
Hazel Shade
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
E
0
0
Jack Frost (Ips)
Carol Ann Smith
Dennis Cummins
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified