ShowjumpingIreland
Glenamaddy
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 14 October 2001
DE
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Colour - Wheel
Shane A Breen
Catriona Gilmore
C
C
25.51
1
3
0
Shalom Valentino
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
27.27
2
3
0
Wicked Lady
Olivia Mccormack
Helen Ditty
C
C
27.50
3
3
0
Lady P
Cathal Mcmunn
Daragh Geraghty
C
C
27.89
4
4
0
Shalom Internet
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
27.96
5
3
0
He Rings A Bell
Eddie Moloney
Heather Burcher
C
C
28.16
6
3
0
Oran George
Mark Duffy
Annette Murray
C
C
29.79
7
3
0
Whitestown Diamond
Adrian Mcelroy
John Mc Cann
C
C
30.38
8
3
0
Good Step
Martin O'Dea
Marguerite Carr
C
C
32.77
9
3
0
Dusky Clover
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
35.69
10
3
0
Wilbo West
Mark O'Sullivan
Highfort Stud
C
4
27.44
11
0
0
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
8
24.56
12
0
0
All The Diamonds
Tom Slattery
Jan Keck
C
8
27.78
13
0
0
Forest Fever
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
C
8
31.08
14
0
0
Callatra Action Man
Owen Horan
William Fahy
C
12
29.67
15
0
0
Majestic Cruise
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
C
13
49.57
16
0
0
Rip Tide
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
18
54.79
17
0
0
Diamonds A Penny
Adrian Mcelroy
Liam O'driscoll
C
R
18
0
0
Faherine Cliff
Stephen Egan
Grainne Mcgarry
C
R
18
0
0
Ross Sweeping Clover
Mark O'Sullivan
Liam O'flynn
2
0
0
Ayla Ii
Peter Smyth
Niall Talbot
4
0
0
Ballydunne Diamond
Shane A Breen
James Murphy
4
0
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
4
0
0
Heather Cruise
Joseph O'Brien
James Flynn
4
0
0
Kilbeg Clover
Gabriel Slattery Snr
James Sweeney
4
0
0
Willows Queen
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
0
0
Clare Field Lad
Stephanie Forde [A]
William Fahy
8
0
0
Flagmount Fire Bird
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
8
0
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
8
0
0
Welcome Flagmount
Gabriel Slattery Snr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
8
0
0
Butlers Supreme
Damien Dixon
Michael Hanley
10
0
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
10
0
0
Sligo Rover (Ihr)
Tom Slattery
Fiacra Barrett
12
0
0
Merlins Popeye
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
22
0
0
La Chica
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tom Moloney
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified