ShowjumpingIreland
Enniscrone & District Agr Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 23 August 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aishling Cavalier
Vincent Howley
James Bleeks
C
C
1
3
0
April Moss
Martin Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Bahrain Clover
Jerome Gozlan
Michael Condon
C
C
1
3
0
Caorthannan Brid
Stephen Egan
Declan Mcdonnell
C
C
1
3
0
Culaghy
Matt Gordon
Christy O'Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Distant Drums
Richard Kerins
Owen Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Drumhills
Jim Derwin
Kristina O'Neill
C
C
1
3
0
Ebony Candy
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Euro Farhaan
Jonathan Reape
Ruth Arthur
C
C
1
3
0
Gold Castle
Richard Nallon
Thomas Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Pimpernel
Michael Mcguinness
Michael Mcguinness
C
C
1
3
0
Landtender
Jerome Gozlan
Carl & Cormac Hanley
C
C
1
3
0
Little Euro
Michael Walsh
William Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Little Midget
Martin Duffy
Julie Roberts
C
C
1
3
0
Mieke Bsja
Vincent Howley
Ciaran Howley
C
C
1
3
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
C
C
1
3
0
Only A Tad
Shane Quinn
Eric Smiley
C
C
1
3
0
Primetime Special
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
1
3
0
River Moy
Michael Mcguinness
James Mcloughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Royal Cruise
Jim Derwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Shackletons Dream
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
1
3
0
Shes Unique
Michael Mcguinness
Michael Mcguinness
C
C
1
3
0
Leapy Penny
Martin Duffy
Colm Kearins
C
4
0
0
Levis
Jonathan Reape
Martina Carey
C
4
0
0
My Gold Merger
Aishling Lyons
Aishling Lyons
C
4
0
0
Okydoky
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
C
4
0
0
Tullavilla Too
Edwina Ruane
Paud O'donnell
C
4
0
0
What A Diamond
Annette McMullon
Tony Walsh
C
4
0
0
Sligo Majestic
Steven Howley
Fiacra Barrett
C
8
0
0
Auburn When Ever
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
3
0
0
Carrig Dancing Clover
Padraic C Judge
Pauline Doherty
3
0
0
Midnight Miller
Richard Nallon
Richard Nallon
3
0
0
Talula
Stephen Egan
Oliver Flanagan
3
0
0
Ballycoog Paddy Blue
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Cobouche
Joseph Bourke
Emma Duplicate Bourke
4
0
0
Dream Clover Star
Niall Morris
Alec Farrell
4
0
0
Faherine Cliff
Aishling Lyons
Grainne Mcgarry
4
0
0
Forest Breeze
David Patrick Joyce
David Patrick Joyce
4
0
0
Hallo Friend
Jerome Gozlan
Charles Hanley
4
0
0
Justin Thyme
Matt Gordon
Therese Dixon
4
0
0
Leapy Grange
Joseph Brandon
Loren Frazer
4
0
0
Millie B
Stephen Egan
Stephen Egan
4
0
0
Paddy Mac Cav
Richard Kerins
James Brennan
4
0
0
Legan Clover
Edward Walsh
Edward Walsh
7
0
0
Darantis Cavalier
Aideen Lyons
Aishling Lyons
8
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Aaron Cawley
Claire Howard
8
0
0
Calvaro Eclipse Z
David Horkan
David Horkan
9
0
0
Doobally Thunder Strike
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
11
0
0
Alme D' Or
Paddy Sweeney
John Quigley
12
0
0
Ballyfarris Girl
Richard Kerins
Sinead Caheny
12
0
0
Emilys Fancy
Michael Walsh
Francis Derwin
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified