ShowjumpingIreland
Stonehall Harriers Hunt Charity Show
Show
Hollypark Stables
Kilcornan, V94 71W2, Limerick
Munster
Saturday 22 April 2023
148 1.10 metre Sponsored by Coolballyshan Stud
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bearna Rua Jenny
Ruben Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
39.52
C
36.09
1
6
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
43.70
C
37.42
2
5
0
Ballagh Shannon
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Donal Mitchell
C
41.67
C
38.48
3
4
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
41.21
C
44.15
4
3
0
CQS Clashreagh Talisman
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
C
42.24
C
45.78
5
3
0
Greenfield Star
Jill Greene (M)
Seamus Greene
C
42.96
C
48.15
6
3
0
The Waves of Kilkee (HSI)
Lauren Quinn (M)
James Quinn
C
47.83
C
54.75
3
0
Woodside Lad
Sorcha Gore (M)
Roy Seale
C
46.01
C
56.32
3
0
Milchem Original
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Jim Derwin
C
49.53
C
56.91
3
0
Rock & Roll
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
44.97
C
57.15
3
0
SinoiaKariba
Aoife Leahy (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
45.96
4
41.93
0
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
47.52
4
44.12
0
0
Heliot De Blonde
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
43.12
4
45.35
0
0
CQS Quality Cagney
Kate Lynch (M)
Kathryn Lynch
C
39.16
4
48.14
0
0
Cavaliers Lady
Darragh Costello (L)
Feargal White
C
40.27
4
49.39
0
0
W. P-B. R Machno Diamond Edition
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
39.66
4
49.82
0
0
Blakeneys Jem
Oonagh Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
C
44.72
4
53.34
0
0
Belmont Blonde
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
43.49
4
53.44
0
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
C
47.38
4
57.76
0
0
Hiloa de yonat (F)
Jack Kent (M)
Robert Kent
C
40.26
8
43.58
0
0
Jim Dick hsi
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
C
41.39
R
0
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
38.31
0
0
Numero Blue (ISH)
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Christine Sheehy
4
41.79
0
0
Longstone Silver Bell
Jill Greene (M)
Casey O'Connor
4
43.25
0
0
Rooska Bonnie
Cameron Kelly (M)
George Walker
4
43.42
0
0
Rosewater inca
James Derwin (L)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
43.62
0
0
Moonlight Bay (HSI)
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
4
44.58
0
0
Cqs Russell Foley
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
4
45.27
0
0
Boston Touch
Evie Quinn (M)
Mark Quinn
4
53.86
0
0
Cinnamon Swirl (Ish)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Natalie O' Shea
8
46.21
0
0
RDJW Merclov
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
8
66.64
0
0
Sweet Sixteen
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
45.25
0
0
Ahey Bridge 14th
Moya R Kelly (M)
Patricia Kelly
19
78.14
0
0
Bean An Ti the second
Eoghan McGrath (L)
Orla Mc Alinden
F
0
0
Imagine River
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
F
0
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Amy Clancy (M)
Tina Rouke
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified