ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan February 3 Day Horse Show Inc. Spring Tour GP
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 24 February 2024
Event 20 - 1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Danny Boy II
Frances Kealey [A]
Jane Kealey
C
C
30.57
1
2
0
RMA ON THE Ball
Rachel Armstrong [A]
Rachel Armstrong
C
C
32.47
2
2
0
Charissma
Emily Mc Cabe
Vinnie McCabe
C
C
32.99
3
2
0
Luggers Ally
Simone Byrne
Paul Curtis
C
C
34.78
4
2
0
Top Gun xII
Paul Curtis
Sarah Duffy
C
C
35.03
5
2
0
Neat Regina
Hannah Thompson
David Thompson
C
C
36.00
6
2
0
Killedmond Silver
Hannah McCrory [S]
Hannah McCrory
C
C
36.82
2
0
Clonree Ludo (ISH)
Julia Mcdonald
Michael Mc Donald
C
C
37.27
2
0
Mirdads Soooraaat Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
37.46
2
0
My Dearest Molly
Sinead McCabe [A]
Sinead McCabe
C
C
37.92
2
0
Deise Harley
Georgia Campion
Paul Curtis
C
C
38.48
2
0
Ogue Furist Al
Ciara Connolly
Ciara Connolly
C
C
38.59
2
0
Mirdads Yaaaseeen
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
39.69
2
0
Lavally young Clifden
Angelina Murray
Aidan Murray
C
C
40.19
2
0
JSH Candy Shop
Zoe Mellett
Martin Mellett
C
C
40.23
2
0
Lislap Crusador
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
40.59
2
0
HHS Happy Trend
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
C
41.30
2
0
RRC Bonnie
Ailish Mclaughlin
Peter McLaughlin
C
C
41.64
2
0
Garfield De Muze z
Mark McCrory
Mark McCrory
C
C
42.12
2
0
Roxanne (B.W.P)
Claire Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
C
42.28
2
0
Horseware Kinmar Night
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
C
42.42
2
0
Mirdads Khaliil Alarahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
42.98
2
0
Grangebeg Hope
Liam Thompson [A]
Liam Thompson
C
C
43.15
2
0
Annaghmore Capitol Junior
Paul Curtis
Andre Sachs
C
C
44.14
2
0
JELO
Ashleigh Mooney [A]
Ashleigh Mooney
C
C
44.42
2
0
MF Cortender
Lucy Shanahan
Sandra Devine
C
C
45.17
2
0
Ballykeeran Lux a Hero
Mia Regan Byrne
Emma Byrne
C
C
45.58
2
0
GHS Chuck Bass
Vincent Byrne
LMG Enterprises
C
C
45.94
2
0
Bodalmore Bella Donna
Tara Fogarty
Shannon Fogarty
C
C
46.33
2
0
Larkhill Maiden Cruise
Charlotte Harding
Brian McAuley
C
C
46.69
2
0
Moneypenny Seven
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
46.75
2
0
Odarina J.D.
Kirsten Fynes
Paul Fynes
C
C
46.94
2
0
Maryville Pennies Diamond
Dearbhle Creagh
Dearbhle Creagh
C
C
46.98
2
0
Mirdads Fareeedat Alrahmaaan
Freya Sayle
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
47.91
2
0
Nozem B
Ethen Ahearne
Heinrich Anhold
C
C
48.77
2
0
Castlefield Mia
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
C
C
49.04
2
0
Shanbeg Sienna
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
49.42
2
0
Lucky Boy Clover
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
C
50.36
2
0
SHW Shadow Time
Dearbhle Creagh
Dearbhle Creagh
C
C
51.05
2
0
Fi Fi Tomiro
Isabel Rogers
Liza Goucher
C
C
51.50
2
0
Dstud Billy Elliot
Gary Jackson
Gary Jackson
C
C
51.93
2
0
Fendi Flamenco
Feaha Moore
Emma Moran
C
C
52.23
2
0
Dancing Clover ISH
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
4
36.64
0
0
KEC Futura
Aimee Walsh
Noel Walsh
C
4
42.93
0
0
Lougherne Bellisima
Lisa Allen
Lisa Allen
C
4
45.96
0
0
Levista PH Z
Jimme Quirke [A]
Jimme Quirke
C
4
47.54
0
0
Omane Des Faux
Orla Myers [A]
Orla Myers
C
4
50.03
0
0
Just Because D&M
Claire Doherty
Gerald Doherty
C
F
0
0
Ballysteen Candy Girl
Charlotte Harding
Sharon Cooney
4
0
0
Cherished
Rebekah Tansey [A]
Rebekah Tansey
4
0
0
Diamant St Jeanne
John Floody
Tom Mc Gurk
4
0
0
Hazels golden wonder
Rachel Okane
Rachel Okane
4
0
0
HL Tickety Boo
Eva Sachs
Paul Curtis
4
0
0
Mo Chara Carrig
Lauren Carville [A]
Brenda Carville
4
0
0
NAND T&L Z
William Thompson
William Thompson
4
0
0
Queen Della Caccia (Unire)
Sinead McKeon
Mark Mckeon
4
0
0
Super Nova Scotia
Leanne Foster [S]
Leanne Foster
4
0
0
Topfield Trinity
James Buckley
Stephen O’ Reilly
4
0
0
Velvet Flare
Jayne Clarke [AA]
Jayne Clarke
4
0
0
Zlatnovia
Shane Dalton
Isabel Burke
4
0
0
May Future Rí
Mia Roberts
Bridget Roberts
R
0
0
Carraigh Carragh
Cara Mae O'Connor
Dairina OConnor
0
0
Colano
Luca Bortolamei
Carol Gee
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified