ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows RDS Pony & YR Qualifer
Show
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6FD, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 20 May 2023
148 6/7 Year Old RDS Qualifier Art. 238.2.3
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
C
84.12
C
47.57
C
34.27
1
6
0
Lahorna You Two (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Kathryn Lynch
C
80.91
C
47.69
C
37.23
2
5
0
ASJ Samurai
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
81.07
C
47.51
C
39.38
3
4
0
Poynstown Little Angel
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
82.56
C
48.84
C
41.58
4
3
0
Birchgrove Blue Delight
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
82.41
C
48.68
C
41.70
5
3
0
Pretty Little Dandelion
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
81.01
C
48.57
4
38.68
6
3
0
Coolcronan Liberty
Conor Brennan (L)
Sinead Brennan
C
80.10
C
46.08
4
38.81
3
0
Cqs Inittowinit
Charlie Weldon (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
C
81.87
C
48.09
4
40.14
3
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.17
C
42.61
8
34.83
3
0
Venice Optima
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
78.77
C
46.41
12
34.98
3
0
Grantstown Rose Tatoo
Joanie Walsh (M)
Michael Walsh
C
76.47
4
44.55
0
0
Killone Abbey (IHR)
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
81.35
4
46.01
0
0
Builders Surprise
Alex McMaster (U)
Helen Badger
C
81.76
4
46.74
0
0
Rathduff Good Guy R
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Peter Roche
C
82.93
4
47.41
0
0
Lady Ratina M
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
84.65
4
47.76
0
0
Lurgan Sallyanne
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
C
84.16
4
48.09
0
0
Barravalley Glory
Hugo Segrave (L)
Noelle Segrave
C
83.09
4
48.53
0
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
79.42
4
49.08
0
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
82.91
4
50.43
0
0
Belmont Blonde
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
83.48
4
50.49
0
0
GlackMore Chico
Kerrie Hopkins (L)
Ben Hopkins
C
76.87
12
42.91
0
0
Kinamara Dun Boy.
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
C
78.37
12
44.09
0
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
C
79.04
18
65.62
0
0
Misty Moon (IHS)
Ella Greene (L)
Seamus Greene
C
84.04
R
0
0
Cinnamon Swirl (Ish)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Natalie O' Shea
1
86.64
0
0
Tallyho The Glimmer Man
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
76.94
0
0
Killowen Leah Bui
Maeve Barry (M)
Garrett Barry
4
77.43
0
0
Ballymote Golden Gem
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
4
77.51
0
0
Brackhowney Silver
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
4
79.19
0
0
Hillfield Bay
Niamh Devlin (U)
Maurice Devlin
4
79.42
0
0
Drumacon Mo Chara
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
4
79.97
0
0
Tullymore Silver
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
4
80.81
0
0
Little Diamond (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
4
81.55
0
0
Dunard Cinderella
Alana Doherty (U)
Emma Doherty
4
83.92
0
0
Ryan Monroe
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
4
84.16
0
0
Clashreagh Raven King
Saoirse Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
4
84.32
0
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
4
84.56
0
0
Moonlight Bay (HSI)
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
4
84.99
0
0
Jim Dick hsi
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
5
85.71
0
0
Brandonwell Jack
Roisín Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
5
87.11
0
0
CCL Pixie Lady
Launa McCann (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
5
88.24
0
0
The Waves of Kilkee (HSI)
Lauren Quinn (M)
James Quinn
6
90.90
0
0
Butterscotch (CPB)
Finbarr Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
6
91.08
0
0
Kylebeag Showtime
Sarah Delaney (M)
Grainne Ryan
8
75.50
0
0
Spiddal Breeze
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
8
77.50
0
0
Copper Comeragh
Laura Hales (M)
Sinead Maher
8
77.96
0
0
Highthyme country Lady (NI)
Ryan Hyde (M)
Sandra O Keeffe
8
78.63
0
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
8
79.67
0
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
8
79.85
0
0
Doe mick
Roisín Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
8
80.31
0
0
westmount custard cream
Barry Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
8
81.09
0
0
Carlton Ellie Ann
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
8
82.87
0
0
Redinagh Razzle Dazzle 1
Grace Ormond (L)
Michael Ormond
8
83.72
0
0
Dowdstown Vic
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
8
84.45
0
0
Rooska Bruno
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
8
84.84
0
0
Rooska Bonnie
Cameron Kelly (M)
George Walker
8
97.86
0
0
Swanview Breaking Ice
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
9
88.07
0
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
10
92.09
0
0
Annaghtown Boy
Tom Aita Tagle (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
16
77.64
0
0
Mullaghmor Autumn Breeze
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
16
79.82
0
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
16
82.29
0
0
Ballynoe Bay Boy
Holly Finn (M)
John Finn
25
102.19
0
0
Imagine Yolo
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
30
107.28
0
0
Cavaliers Lady
Darragh Costello (L)
Feargal White
E
0
0
Miss Celtic Clover B
Aibidh Condren (L)
Robert Kent
E
0
0
Mountpelier Linsfort Gem
Amber Cotton (L)
Phil Cotton and Susan Dunn
E
0
0
Vandeleur
David Farrell (L)
Valerie Farrell
E
0
0
Candy Black (IHS)
Heather Byrne (L)
Jolyn Byrne
F
0
0
Mini Graaf (ISH)
Abbie Oakey (L)
Aoife Conway
F
0
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Kim Coleman
R
0
0
Smokey Flyer
Naoishe Guthrie (C)
Alan Guthrie
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified