ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows RDS Pony & YR Qualifer
Show
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6FD, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 20 May 2023
148 RDS Qualifer Art. 238.2.3
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Victory Day II
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
69.52
C
38.22
W
1
10
0
Fireman
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
72.06
C
38.73
W
2
8
0
Carnone Katie
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Richard Dalton
C
72.61
C
39.84
W
3
6
0
Hasty Road
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Zelda O'Callaghan
C
70.80
C
40.32
W
4
4
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Katie Nallon (C)
Sorcha Kenny
C
71.74
C
40.52
W
5
3
0
RTS Tommy Dunn
Jack Kent (M)
Karen Manning
C
72.26
4
40.12
W
6
3
0
Balthazar De Bordes
Katie Nallon (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.40
4
40.13
0
0
HKS Salome
Jack Kent (M)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
C
75.38
12
39.77
0
0
Charlton Supreme
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
73.65
35
56.58
0
0
Corradino Du Bary
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
68.36
F
0
0
Simon Said (HSI)
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
70.29
W
0
0
Milchem Original
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Jim Derwin
1
77.68
0
0
Clinton Class
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
4
68.28
0
0
Why Not Equus
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
4
70.23
0
0
Romabout
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
4
70.76
0
0
Romaround
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
4
70.76
0
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
4
70.78
0
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
4
71.08
0
0
Alice Cruise Royale
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
4
71.56
0
0
Ardfry Skye
Isabelle Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
4
72.58
0
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Lauren Adams (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
4
72.67
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
4
73.49
0
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
5
77.05
0
0
Cillian’s Canal
Meg Twomey (M)
Laura Durkin
5
77.14
0
0
Clonlee Clint
Darragh Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
5
77.51
0
0
Ik Hansje Van De Kalevallei
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
5
78.03
0
0
MVS Carvelle
Jamie Clarke (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
5
78.79
0
0
Tully Jim
Jennifer Newell (L)
Jillian Nelson
7
84.14
0
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
84.94
0
0
Bungi
Olivia Nell (L)
Ann Galvin
8
67.39
0
0
Aghalaan Brexit
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
8
72.67
0
0
Drumcashel Little Legend
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
8
73.91
0
0
Wineport Q Junior
Kian Dore (M)
Michael O'Sullivan
8
74.07
0
0
Danubertha
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Lorraine Moore
9
76.28
0
0
Lily Bell Of Tullykittagh
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
9
76.67
0
0
Simple
Kiera McGrath (L)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
9
78.97
0
0
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Holly Maher (C)
Noel Maher
12
74.27
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Charlie Weldon (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
12
74.52
0
0
Candy Floss (IHR)
Connie McFadden (U)
McFadden Equine
12
75.12
0
0
Renkum Fifty Fifty
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Daniel Fitzgerald
13
78.06
0
0
Orchids Arissia
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
13
79.07
0
0
Destiny of a woman
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
13
94.47
0
0
River View Annie
Claudia Carroll (L)
Louise Carroll
16
69.75
0
0
RDJW Merclov
Cameron Kelly (M)
Richard Dalton
16
91.80
0
0
Diamond (BE)
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
17
95.88
0
0
Deluca Reape
Lauren Quinn (M)
Paddy Sweeney
20
91.10
0
0
Morepark Alamo
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
21
78.00
0
0
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
23
101.41
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
27
103.52
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
28
75.96
0
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ciara Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
30
112.56
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
E
0
0
Giorgio Armani (SBS)
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
E
0
0
Glean Princess
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
F
0
0
Shamrock Du Gite
Ruben Foley (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
F
0
0
The Little Squire
Conor Roche (L)
Jason Higgins
F
0
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Lori Smith (U)
Ciara Hannon
F
0
0
Jimmy B Good
Ana Aita Tagle (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
R
0
0
Lough Key Camouflage
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
R
0
0
Sixmilewater Cracker
Ben Cassidy (M)
Linda Gleeson Gallagher
R
0
0
Orchid's Atilla (FEI)
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified