ShowjumpingIreland
Galway Equestrain Autumn Series
Show
Peakroe
Athenry, H65HW66, Galway
Connaught
Saturday 23 September 2023
Horse - 95 cms - Two Phase Modified
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 95cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cry Of The Dreamer
Patricia Newman [S]
Patricia Newman
C
C
23.55
1
1
0
Merlins Monarch
Stephanie Forde [A]
Stephanie Forde
C
C
25.26
1
1
0
Ravens Korod’Or Labelle
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
C
C
25.67
1
1
0
Pablo P
Catherine Egan [A]
Catherine Egan
C
C
27.96
1
1
0
Essentially Mine
Maria Keating [A]
Maria Keating
C
C
28.74
1
1
0
Ballynagran Ark
Lauren Burke
Noel Burke
C
C
29.47
1
1
0
Garryduff Hero
Stephanie Reid [S]
Stephanie Reid
C
C
30.13
1
1
0
Erne Blaze Away
Magdalena Maleta [A]
Magdalena Maleta
C
C
30.62
1
1
0
Little Silver Treasure
Mary Mc Inerney [S]
Mary Mc Inerney
C
C
30.75
1
1
0
Ds Ballagh Bouncer
Liam Lynskey
Liam Lynskey
C
C
31.43
1
1
0
New Haven Star
Hollie Kadie Byrnes
Hollie Kadie Byrnes
C
C
32.54
1
1
0
Crown Pride
Orlaith Murphy [A]
Orlaith Murphy
C
C
32.57
1
1
0
Incredible (Dutch Warmblood)
Catherine Egan [A]
Catherine Egan
C
C
33.22
1
1
0
Creganna Girl Next D’or
Jane Field
Marjorie Hardiman
C
C
33.99
1
1
0
Ballyvaden Do It Yourself
Molly Stafford
Edward Stafford
C
4
28.47
0
0
Bally J Pete
Orla Dixon
Stephanie Reid
C
4
32.10
0
0
My O My Maximus
Daisy McNamara
Martha McNamara
C
4
36.80
0
0
Galway Blazer 8
David Glynn
David Glynn
C
4
37.72
0
0
Mr Captáin Morgan
Morgan Flaherty
Mary Flaherty
C
4
41.94
0
0
Ballynagran Heart And Soul
Rachel Burke [S]
Rachel Burke
C
4
43.88
0
0
Ardragh Patriot
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
4
0
0
Gaulross Nora
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
4
0
0
Glenara Dun Dancer
Hazel McCann
Juliet McCann
4
0
0
Innisfree Bubacruise
Dominic Curley
Niall Mc Garry
4
0
0
Lord Frodo
Joshua Joyce
Roger Joyce
4
0
0
Skycur Classic
Lauren Pender [A]
Lauren Pender
4
0
0
Willows Freestyle Cavalier
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified