ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Horse Spring Tour at Hollypark
Show
Hollypark
Kilcornan
Co limerick
Kilcornan, V9471W2, Limerick
Munster
Saturday 15 April 2023
Horse 110
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballynagran Captains Mate
Stephen Gibbons
Jane Gibbons
C
41.20
C
37.06
1
6
0
BP Maestro
Aoife O'Donoghue
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
40.44
C
37.45
2
5
0
Martell Me This
Peter Mc Mahon
Peter Mc Mahon
C
41.30
C
39.20
3
4
0
Rincoola Tintean
Aine O Gorman [AA]
Aine O Gorman
C
43.20
C
39.24
4
3
0
Lilla My
Bill Maguire
Tracey Quinn
C
44.10
C
40.55
5
3
0
Shannon Riot
Chloe Roche
Bernie Roche
C
40.37
C
40.72
6
3
0
Totally Focused
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
41.35
C
41.82
3
0
Ballyrobin For Pleasure
Robyn Moran
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
40.72
C
42.39
3
0
Celanique RV Z
Ronan Costello
Ronan Costello
C
41.63
C
46.07
3
0
Gin Lizzie
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
41.52
C
48.30
3
0
Asian Brandy
Andrew Shinnick
Andrew Shinnick
C
43.47
C
49.28
3
0
Aint She Dashing
Roisin Dooley
Roisin Dooley
C
413.00
C
50.40
3
0
MDSandyhill Princess Mia
Denise Hopkins
John Carey
C
42.50
C
53.15
3
0
MHS Undercover
Sarah Fitzgerald
Annette Fitzgerald
C
42.82
C
53.44
3
0
Celsius (z)
Kara Madden
Emma Horgan
C
42.68
1
55.07
0
0
Easy Top De Courcel
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
46.99
1
55.88
0
0
Little Miss Russel
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
40.42
4
38.35
0
0
Solstice Star. (HSI)
Gracie Johnson
Louisa Heckett
C
37.12
4
40.64
0
0
Atlantic Kannan
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
41.09
4
43.58
0
0
Fortside Bonnaroo
Robyn Moran
Susan Dunn
C
40.09
4
47.02
0
0
CES Simba Girl (IHR)
Ella McSweeney
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
41.13
4
50.15
0
0
Cillfhiachrach Son
Ella McSweeney
Marie Burke
C
42.14
4
50.60
0
0
Thornhill Jack
Mathilda O’Regan
Mathilda O’Regan
C
47.65
4
51.85
0
0
Harald P
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
44.40
4
52.95
0
0
Laranco
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
44.71
5
55.16
0
0
Jm Maximus
Ronan Costello
Ronan Costello
C
46.38
5
56.08
0
0
Ringwood Mystery
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
50.91
5
56.38
0
0
Cape Tribulation
Kian Dore
Edel Dore
C
40.99
8
50.81
0
0
Halley Hallelujah
Peter Leonard
Marie Crosse
C
46.08
8
68.59
0
0
Moneyquid Charmer
Louise O Brien [A]
Louise O Brien
C
40.50
TE
0
0
Padraic Pearse
Daniel J O'Sullivan
Robert Hartigan
1
55.22
0
0
Quiline Vd Bisschop
Kara Madden
Seamus Madden
2
56.53
0
0
Little Miss Captain Junior
Maedbh Hincks
Aoife Hayes
4
36.68
0
0
Failte Iroko
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
4
38.34
0
0
Agustina
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
4
38.80
0
0
MC Lisselton
Liam O'Meara
James O' Sullivan
4
41.17
0
0
CSF Carrie
Maura Counihan Jnr
John O'sullivan
4
41.50
0
0
Kings Way
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
4
43.62
0
0
Killerisk Conor (ISH)
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
4
46.85
0
0
Bonnie O Hara
Victoria Mc Mahon
Victoria Mc Mahon
4
47.90
0
0
Classesse De La Lawe
Emma Hassett
Clara Hassett
5
57.91
0
0
Happy45-K Van’t Kattenheye ZD
Lucy Brady
Lucy Brady
7
60.78
0
0
Royal Emerald QC
conor james teeling
Hadley Sporthorses
7
63.20
0
0
Loughnatousa Isadora
Ciara O Sullivan
Elaine O Sullivan
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified