ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows Spring Championships
Show
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Lurgan
Craigavon, BT66 6FD, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 22 April 2023
1m (SJI Summer Series)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bay of Biscay
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
C
C
25.46
1
2
0
Drumiller Balto (HSI)
Abby Morton
Glenn Martin
C
C
25.84
2
2
0
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
C
C
26.05
3
2
0
Lightning Strikes (HSI)
Chloe Crozier [A]
Chloe Crozier
C
C
27.17
4
2
0
Rsh Get Sanvara
Caitlin Jolly [A]
Caitlin Jolly
C
C
28.07
5
2
0
El Diego
Patrick Mulholland [A]
Adrian Mulholland
C
C
28.26
6
2
0
Dalens dream
Caitlin Jolly [A]
Caitlin Jolly
C
C
28.81
2
0
Inventor
Hollie Smith [AA]
Hollie Smith
C
C
29.86
2
0
Elamo She's A Show Girl
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
31.48
2
0
My Man Frankie
Maeve McCourt
Emmet Mc Court
C
C
31.70
2
0
Drumcairne
Lucy Morton
Patrick Talbot
C
C
32.30
2
0
Mr Grey (AES)
Grace Cornyn
Barry Mccormack
C
C
33.12
2
0
Castle Lux
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
C
34.00
2
0
Beach House
Ellie Rose Martin
Glenn Martin
C
C
34.10
2
0
Crystal Peg
Boe Lynch
Claire Lynch
C
C
35.10
2
0
Sophia Casallco
Norman Campbell [A]
Norman Campbell
C
C
35.82
2
0
Kilmainham Roan
Una Mcsorley [A]
Una Mcsorley
C
C
36.82
2
0
Ballievey Equinex
Kiara Malcolmson
Kiara Malcolmson
C
C
38.18
2
0
Ringmackilroy Douglas
Maeve McCourt
Emmet Mc Court
C
C
38.53
2
0
Ringmackilroy Felix
Emmet Mc Court
Emmet Mc Court
4
C
38.77
0
0
Cascum Kalel
Samantha Dale [A]
Roslyn Brown
C
C
38.95
2
0
Lougherne Bellisima
Lisa Allen
Lisa Allen
C
C
39.06
2
0
Lisnawhiggle Happiness
Sarah Mclean [A]
Sarah Mclean
C
C
39.22
2
0
Ghs Fremont
Lisa Talbot
Lisa Talbot
C
C
39.97
2
0
Dernahatten Hero
Charlotte Harding
Jodi Morrison
C
C
40.64
2
0
Cassclo Beach
Lucy Morton
Maureen Moore
C
C
40.95
2
0
Fee Nix
Ellen Thompson
Andrew Thompson
C
C
41.05
2
0
Democratic Guy
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
41.97
2
0
Coco Douglas
Jonathan Smyth
Kristina O'Neill
C
C
42.95
2
0
diamant de lux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
C
43.43
2
0
Rockrimmon Legacy
Emma Jackson
Roy Shields
C
C
44.62
2
0
Killelton Ford
Zoe Connolly
Thomas Hearne
C
C
44.77
2
0
Daliradas Boy
Darren Irwin
GBBS Int LTD
C
C
44.90
2
0
Bossa Nova Boy
Kiara Malcolmson
Brian Mc Conville
C
2
51.24
0
0
Tullyhill Lucy Diamond
Ava Stubbs
Lyndsay Barnett
C
4
25.19
0
0
Coolas
Lorraine Lyttle [A]
Lorraine Lyttle
4
4
35.12
0
0
Super Star (IHR)
Danni Jennings
Danni Jennings
4
4
36.84
0
0
Mr Cava Blue
Brooklyn Edwards
Brooklyn Edwards
12
4
39.65
0
0
Good gossin
Bradie Hogg
Bradie Hogg
C
4
40.63
0
0
Orville Jack
Cara Mc Fadden
McFadden Equine
C
4
41.30
0
0
C C Brodie
Christopher Brown
marlene Sykes
8
4
43.18
0
0
I Kandy
Sarah Leathem
Fergus Curran
C
5
47.02
0
0
Crosstown Blasco
Emma Jackson
Andrew Cox
8
5
49.83
0
0
Caltra Leader
Elaine Morrow [S]
Elaine Morrow
C
8
33.88
0
0
Western warrior
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
8
8
40.95
0
0
Figaro VD Heffinck
Heather Denholm
Sean Jordan
C
12
34.66
0
0
Lillydam
Grace Tunney
Grace Tunney
4
12
38.37
0
0
Georgez
Carly Breydin [A]
Carly Breydin
C
F
0
0
SydneyVolo
Sarah Jane Barber
Sarah Jane Barber
12
R
0
0
Ballynanny 1
Daryl Somerville
Daryl Somerville
F
0
0
Drumaclan Lady
Grainne McMahon
Grainne McMahon
R
0
0
Elamo Candy Jack
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
R
0
0
Annestown King Concord
Michael Press
Michael Press
W
0
0
Assagart Emerald
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified