ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan Equestrian Centre Amateur Qualifier
Show
Kernan Equestrian Centre
Crossmaglen, BT35 9HH, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 6 May 2023
Rds Amateur Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cavalino 26
Leonie Dunne [A]
Leonie Dunne
C
76.20
C
44.04
C
32.39
1
3
6
Horseware Kinmar Night
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
78.60
C
45.00
C
36.42
2
3
5
Nikita Van Het Heidenhof
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
75.11
C
42.42
C
36.86
3
3
4
Mirdads Soooraaat Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
75.76
C
42.14
C
38.06
4
3
3
DHF Xanadu
Jacqueline Malone [AA]
Jacqueline Malone
C
73.10
C
43.21
C
38.94
5
3
2
KFS Lux De Reve
Wesley Byrne [AA]
Paul Fynes
C
83.81
C
46.41
C
39.35
6
3
1
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
78.54
C
45.26
C
40.87
3
0
Cool Finesse
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Gemma Drennan
C
80.11
C
45.93
C
45.64
3
0
Bay of Biscay
Niamh McFall [AA]
Niamh McFall
C
78.22
C
45.78
4
32.67
3
0
Shanroe Socialite
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Caitriona Cody
C
72.40
C
43.15
4
33.82
3
0
Demero
Danielle Logan [A]
Danielle Logan
C
77.12
C
45.04
4
34.91
3
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Melanie Scott
C
80.23
C
46.51
4
35.52
3
0
Fancy Trend
Megan Nelson [A]
Megan Nelson
C
82.78
C
44.53
4
35.97
3
0
Intis
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
81.41
C
45.84
4
36.55
3
0
Cavachino
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
81.35
C
44.08
4
36.56
3
0
Fantastico C
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Hannah Houlihan
C
83.14
C
47.43
4
38.77
3
0
My Velvet Lady
Nicole Lynch [AA]
Amanda Lynch
C
79.67
C
44.16
4
38.89
3
0
Talbot Siss
Egle Zakaraite [A]
Egle Zakaraite
C
73.71
C
42.16
4
43.75
3
0
Faline (KWPN)
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
C
78.95
C
78.95
8
37.63
3
0
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
80.11
C
46.05
12
32.69
3
0
Moygannon April Diamond (ISH)
Leah Mahony
Edwin Fitzgerald
C
81.29
1
48.07
0
0
Castlekelly Selena
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Caitriona Cody
C
82.76
1
48.19
0
0
Pop Art
Sallyanne Tully [A]
Sallyanne Tully
C
75.66
4
41.83
0
0
Rsh Get Sanvara
Caitlin Jolly [A]
Caitlin Jolly
C
77.46
4
43.41
0
0
Shalamar Cassino
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
C
74.23
4
43.42
0
0
Euro Dollar
Eline de Vries [A]
Eline de Vries
C
79.14
4
44.84
0
0
Carraigahulla Camiro Z
katie mcgrane
katie mcgrane
C
80.27
4
45.25
0
0
Rincoola Tintean
Aine O Gorman [AA]
Aine O Gorman
C
80.63
4
45.89
0
0
Madame touchdown
Emily Nelson
Kate Hutcheson
C
77.83
4
45.92
0
0
Flaming Key Sr Z
Kate Houlihan [A]
Kate Houlihan
C
80.37
4
46.05
0
0
Jockeyhall Midas Touch
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
C
79.35
4
46.68
0
0
Downshire Game of Thrones
Jason Patterson [AA]
Jason Patterson
C
82.30
4
46.98
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Catherine Keogh [A]
Valerie Keogh
C
81.73
4
47.47
0
0
MP Cosmina
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
82.44
4
47.78
0
0
Voodoo Quality
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
83.70
5
48.87
0
0
Kylemore-Lady
Michael Ormond [AA]
Michael Ormond
C
78.26
8
44.17
0
0
Edentrillick Leviticus
Judith Graham
Judith Graham
C
79.71
10
54.67
0
0
Clarabelle
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
C
80.37
20
63.63
0
0
Amor (KWPN)
John O Brien
John O Brien
C
83.69
F
0
0
Quidams Clover (HSI)
Jemma Kendellen [A]
Jemma Kendellen
C
83.50
R
0
0
Briarhill Cruis Rua
Máire Cosgrove [AA]
Máire Cosgrove
1
84.34
0
0
Killyglass Blueprint
Niccola Hall [A]
Gary Jackson
1
84.62
0
0
Chalatenango
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
1
85.37
0
0
Clarimon
Nadia Woznica
Romana Czemko
1
85.45
0
0
Cove Bullet
Bernard Conlon [A]
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
1
86.31
0
0
Quality NBZ
Megan Brennan [AA]
Megan Brennan
1
86.48
0
0
Ballyogan Vivendi
Simon Fay [A]
Simon Fay
2
90.05
0
0
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
75.34
0
0
Rockmount Ivy
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
4
75.41
0
0
HHS Annaghmore Hill
Ashleigh Mooney [A]
Ashleigh Mooney
4
75.44
0
0
Parkcross Casper
Fergus Lawlor [A]
Fergus Lawlor
4
75.86
0
0
Captain Kelly
Kate Emily Logan [AA]
Kate Emily Logan
4
76.49
0
0
Divina Du Mont
Maelys Brunier
Maelys Brunier
4
76.92
0
0
Imperial Darco Diamond
Dean Cotton [AA]
Dean Cotton
4
76.99
0
0
Stonepark Lim
Erica O’Neill [A]
Erica O’Neill
4
77.77
0
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
4
78.37
0
0
Maretto Flight
Colm Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
78.75
0
0
Mermus Hill
Elaine Wilson [A]
Elaine Wilson
4
79.19
0
0
Dunsoughly Nelson
Lisa Kennedy
Lisa Kennedy
4
79.64
0
0
Eden
Jessica Johnston [A]
Kyle Johnston
4
79.81
0
0
Dowdstown Quality
Ashley O'Sullivan [A]
Ashley O'Sullivan
4
79.85
0
0
Cheeky Blonde
Grainne Alexander [A]
Grainne Alexander
4
79.91
0
0
Omeara Star
John Fenton [A]
John Fenton
4
80.55
0
0
Failte Iroko
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
4
80.57
0
0
Dalens dream
Caitlin Jolly [A]
Caitlin Jolly
4
80.68
0
0
Camaro TS
Padraig Fives [A]
Norita Fives
4
80.83
0
0
Ballinaguilkey Heritage
Laura Walshe
John Walshe
4
80.98
0
0
Saunders Beach Ball Cruise
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
80.99
0
0
Ballylough Nutmeg
Amy O Hare
Amy O Hare
4
81.08
0
0
Looks Easy
Brian Cassidy [AA]
Brian Cassidy
4
81.19
0
0
Flyhigh Mable
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
4
81.53
0
0
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Lorna Power
Lorna Power
4
81.70
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Kyle Mclaughlin [AA]
Kyle Mclaughlin
4
81.90
0
0
Hariness
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Aedi Mccaughey
4
82.39
0
0
Drumcullen Lady
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
82.72
0
0
Manija
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Lisa Hitchmough
4
82.84
0
0
Dicksgrove Bellatrix
Kim McInerney [A]
Kim McInerney
4
82.97
0
0
Seaforde Rebel
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
4
83.00
0
0
Venture (Sji)
Val Ward [A]
Val Ward
4
83.20
0
0
Pinegrove Aro
Karen Boylan [A]
Karen Boylan
4
83.22
0
0
Prince Gervantus
Wesley Byrne [AA]
Eleanor Byrne
4
83.22
0
0
Ballintemple Ted
Eimear Ward [A]
Eimear Ward
4
83.24
0
0
Woodbank Clover
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
4
83.29
0
0
Lurgan Air
Deborah Quinn
Deborah Quinn
5
84.11
0
0
MB Daddys Dollars
Sinead Behan [A]
JAG Equestrian
5
84.15
0
0
Crynolisk feisty blue
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
5
84.80
0
0
Agustina
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
5
85.41
0
0
Top Aviator
Maeve Duffy [A]
Wendy Condon
5
87.02
0
0
Thomascourt BGS
Edel Tuite
Edel Tuite
5
87.94
0
0
Kilronan Chin
Eileen Duggan [A]
Eileen Duggan
5
87.97
0
0
Nasty Boy V/H Russel Tveld
Yvonne Gavin [A]
Yvonne Gavin
6
88.56
0
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
6
88.65
0
0
Furore S
Kevin O Reilly [AA]
Kevin O Reilly
7
92.95
0
0
Goodluck Ruby
Orla McElroy [A]
Orla McElroy
8
71.41
0
0
Knockans Dilemma
Eamon O Connor
Eamon O Connor
8
74.93
0
0
Alfons
Pamela Brennan [A]
Pamela Brennan
8
76.09
0
0
Eirian Gatsby
Amanda-Jayne Comyn [A]
Amanda-Jayne Comyn
8
78.42
0
0
Oscar Encore
Laura Tierney
Laura Tierney
8
78.70
0
0
Donaghmore Dolly(aes)
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
8
79.06
0
0
Master De Reve
Joseph Moore [A]
Michael Murphy
8
79.11
0
0
DSH Sonic
Dylan Purcell
Dylan Purcell
8
79.57
0
0
Elf Queen
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Sarah Kinnear
8
79.71
0
0
Gemini Clover
Máire Cosgrove [AA]
Máire Cosgrove
8
79.84
0
0
Little miss shutterfly
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
8
79.85
0
0
Templemaley Captain
Kate Kenwright [A]
Kate Kenwright
8
80.62
0
0
Birchill Camora
Sophie McCarthy [A]
Sophie McCarthy
8
80.66
0
0
Mallard Spark
Karen Greer [A]
Karen Greer
8
81.46
0
0
Che Banoffee French
Kirsty Bates [A]
Kirsty Bates
8
81.56
0
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
Liz Brown [A]
Liz Brown
8
81.80
0
0
Kilbunny Lady Quantum
Lisa Crosbie [A]
Lisa Crosbie
8
82.78
0
0
Larkhill Countess
Carole Smillie [A]
Carole Smillie
8
82.96
0
0
paddys cruising
Zoe Emma Donohoe [AA]
Natalie OKeeffe
8
83.30
0
0
Rockstar V
Raymond Coleman
Raymond Coleman
8
83.79
0
0
Daring To Dream
Caoimhe Corry
Caoimhe Corry
8
96.36
0
0
Something Smart
Grace Carlisle [AA]
Grace Carlisle
9
84.04
0
0
Kane Flight
Karen Boylan [A]
Karen Boylan
9
84.08
0
0
Nika K
Alison Higgins
Alison Higgins
9
86.59
0
0
Glenties Grey Rebel
Darren Tracey [A]
Darren Tracey
9
87.15
0
0
Fortuil
Ciara Munnelly
Ciara Munnelly
9
87.65
0
0
CES Sunny Cruise
David Molloy
Marie Molloy
10
90.54
0
0
Earl Greys Last Cruise
Karen Broderick [AA]
Karen Broderick
10
104.69
0
0
J'Adore Royale
Rebecca Fitzsimons [A]
Rebecca Fitzsimons
12
74.48
0
0
Black Coffee (LHI)
Niall Brannigan [AA]
Niall Brannigan
12
76.96
0
0
The Silver Lining
Sean Corry
Caoimhe Corry
13
87.83
0
0
Limmerick jewel
Tom Hogan [A]
Margaret Fullerton
13
101.29
0
0
Toome Carrick Jack
Michelle Brannigan
Michelle Brannigan
16
82.46
0
0
MMS Loreal
Jessie O'flynn Hall [A]
Jessie O'flynn Hall
17
100.42
0
0
Super Star (IHR)
Danni Jennings
Danni Jennings
17
101.68
0
0
Jipp
Denis O'Brien [A]
Denis O'Brien
18
106.17
0
0
Sandbrook Girl
Aoife Drennan [A]
Aoife Drennan
20
81.04
0
0
Srameen Sherpa
Brian Dunning
Brian Dunning
20
82.56
0
0
My Dearest Molly
Sinead McCabe [A]
Sinead McCabe
20
96.27
0
0
Gilanalinde
Kate Fortune [A]
Kate Fortune
26
104.57
0
0
Dolmen De Klerk
Kate Hutcheson [A]
Kate Hutcheson
33
117.22
0
0
Talbots Lass
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
TE
0
0
REC Diamante Lad
Wendy Glennon [A]
Jennifer Brooks
E
0
0
Globetrotter (KWPN)
Diarmaid Lang [AA]
Deirdre Dolan
F
0
0
Clogrennane Diva
Shauna Furlong [A]
Shauna Furlong
R
0
0
Clones Ivor
Grace Tunney
Grace Tunney
R
0
0
Cobra Khan
Angela Devaney [A]
Angela Devaney
R
0
0
Javas Barney
Joanna kearns [S]
Joanna kearns
R
0
0
Lanzamore
Ellen Mackay [AA]
Ellen Mackay
R
0
0
Luv U Forever
Padraig Murphy
Eoghan Murphy
R
0
0
RH Live For Now
Robyn Hartley [A]
Robyn Hartley
R
0
0
West coast Charisma
Aoife Murphy [A]
Aoife Murphy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified