ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
Portmore Equestrian Centre 1
Georges Island Road Aghalee
Craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 21 October 2023
1m Championship Sponsored by Robertas Rosettes
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Crystal Belle (IHR)
Emma Mooney
Emma Mooney
C
35.66
C
25.32
1
2
0
Imanthos
Grace McGarry [A]
Grace McGarry
C
35.32
C
26.74
2
2
0
Gelvins Touch
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
C
34.22
C
27.31
3
2
0
Something About Mary Lou
donna campbell campbell
donna campbell campbell
C
34.00
C
27.72
4
2
0
JE T AIME BE BE
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
C
35.35
C
28.24
5
2
0
Coolas
Lorraine Lyttle [A]
Lorraine Lyttle
C
36.22
C
29.35
6
2
0
Lisnamorrow Emeraude
Sarah Bailie
Sarah Bailie
C
40.54
C
29.45
2
0
Home alone archie
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
38.47
C
30.00
2
0
Java’s Texas
Liam Mcgarry
Judy Murphy
C
36.18
C
30.13
2
0
Melbourne Tilly
Sammy Weston
James Hammond
C
39.29
C
30.17
2
0
Martello Lolmar Isobel
Mark Eames
Elizabeth Eames
C
38.27
C
30.55
2
0
Golden Korona
Courtney Sloan [A]
Courtney Sloan
C
36.31
C
31.24
2
0
Larkhill Maiden Cruise
Charlotte Harding
Brian McAuley
C
37.72
C
31.80
2
0
Freyas Girl
Caitlin O'kane
Caitlin O'kane
C
34.53
4
24.96
0
0
Killedmond Silver
Hannah McCrory [S]
Hannah McCrory
C
38.09
4
27.30
0
0
ANJO True Grit
John McKinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
C
36.84
4
28.41
0
0
My Cashel Clover
Grace McGarry [A]
Grace McGarry
C
35.62
4
28.62
0
0
Faith (USA)
Emma Jackson
Bliss Heers
C
38.91
4
28.94
0
0
Neat Ruby Blue
Emma Mooney
Emma Mooney
C
34.69
4
29.40
0
0
Caltra Leader
Elaine Morrow [S]
Elaine Morrow
C
39.03
4
29.90
0
0
Loughkeeland sunny
Sammy Weston
James Hammond
C
38.97
4
31.34
0
0
Javas saturn
Liam Mcgarry
Judy Murphy
C
39.68
4
32.31
0
0
Rockmount Land Cruise
Tegan McCormack
Shane Nugent
4
C
33.34
0
0
MCS Zita
Eva Sloan
Clare Sloan
7
59.84
C
35.11
0
0
Ellava Beauty
Tegan McCormack
Shane Nugent
4
42.62
4
28.88
0
0
Miss Ballyrolly
Gail McILwaine
Gail McILwaine
4
43.72
4
30.52
0
0
Calvescot
Rachael Thompson
Philip Rosbotham
8
38.90
C
36.27
0
0
Pinecroft Luna
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
C
35.37
8
42.79
0
0
Mosstown Du Seigneur
Eva Sloan
Clare Sloan
9
65.22
C
34.80
0
0
Sonadors Legacy
Darren Rodgers [A]
Darren Rodgers
12
32.62
C
29.23
0
0
Emile Ford
Myah Mclean
Myah Mclean
8
33.85
4
29.23
0
0
Gracefield Aberama Gold
Victoria Brown
Laura Brown-McCann
8
35.72
4
31.40
0
0
Western warrior
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
4
39.04
8
33.29
0
0
Rose Maras Adriana
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
8
34.28
4
33.73
0
0
Fados Evie Hone
Hannah McClelland
Michaela Mc Farland
19
56.62
C
27.73
0
0
Dancing Flamenco
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
8
57.93
TE
0
0
Katinker
Janine Farrell [S]
Janine Farrell
W
0
0
King Of Connacht
Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified