ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Region RDS Qual Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 8 May 2004
120 cm Young Riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
73.70
C
49.40
1
3
0
Joy Cullohill
Greg Broderick
James Costigan
C
78.59
C
53.40
1
3
0
Kilcannon Brigade
Gemma Phelan
Gemma Phelan
C
75.57
C
53.55
1
3
0
Liscarrol Boy
David Byrne
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
71.15
4
45.06
4
0
0
Killossery Karina
Sara Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
72.33
4
49.09
5
0
0
Ice T
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Martin Traynor
C
81.91
4
51.87
6
0
0
Eds Choice
Con Hogan
Matthew Hogan
C
74.80
4
53.44
7
0
0
Royal Lady K W P N
Nicola Wright
Alexander Butler
C
72.27
8
48.10
8
0
0
Clover Design
Lynne Mccoubrey
Lynne Mccoubrey
C
12
63.10
9
0
0
Pic Serva (Bel)
Dan Walsh
Michael Groome
3
81.01
10
0
0
Regal Clover
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan
4
67.83
11
0
0
Diamond Rockafella
David Byrne
Liam Byrne
4
72.02
12
0
0
Half Twelve
Alexander Butler
Pat Barry
4
72.15
13
0
0
Jumping Diamond
Mark McAuley
Heidi Dunn
4
73.08
14
0
0
My Smooth Diamond
Vicki Sherwood
Gary Connolly
4
73.76
15
0
0
Sueanna
Lisa Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
4
74.30
16
0
0
Moet Chandon
Fiona Craughan
Teresa Cairns
4
74.35
17
0
0
Seapatrick Porsch
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
74.82
18
0
0
Elm Meg
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
4
74.84
19
0
0
Henry Street
Aisling Byrne
Marion Murphy
4
75.13
20
0
0
Bosch
Ross Mulholland
Edna Gamble
4
75.67
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Martha Healy
John Fahy
4
76.51
0
0
Enigma (Fei)
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
4
76.60
0
0
Sao Luis
Ivan Dalton
John Meade
4
77.03
0
0
Hi Low Piccolo
Thomas O'Brien
Willie Leahy
4
77.51
0
0
Miss Queen
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
78.08
0
0
Greenview De Ja Vu
Lisa Harkness
Kerry Mc Williams
4
78.78
0
0
Bahrain Clover
Anthony Condon
Michael Condon
4
79.65
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Pat Magner
4
80.85
0
0
Kec Zeta
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
81.61
0
0
Forest Witch
Joan Widger
John Widger
8
66.16
0
0
Monicia
Siobhan Ryan
William Crowe
8
70.17
0
0
Distant Drums
Ciara Horgan
Owen Brennan
8
72.69
0
0
Pepina Kwpn
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Jerry Sweetnam
8
73.68
0
0
Tipperary Boy
Eoin Gallagher
Amanda Mooney
8
76.18
0
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Shane Sweetnam
8
76.40
0
0
Pronto
Kilian Browne
Alice Moore
8
77.11
0
0
Coolnacreena Forest
Anthony Condon
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
8
78.19
0
0
Bawnea M And M
Niamh O'connor
Pat O'connor
8
79.05
0
0
Nicara
Alexander Butler
Carole Fagan
8
79.13
0
0
Watch Me Now
Testjames Jnr O'Sullivan
Colm O'sullivan
8
80.40
0
0
Ez
Olive Clarke
C M C Limited
8
82.81
0
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Karon Chambers
8
85.73
0
0
Lyleview Gold
Nigel Stewart
Barbara Stewart
10
92.10
0
0
Euro Blade
Patricia Lalor [A]
Patricia Lalor
11
93.40
0
0
Mystery Cruise
Ailish Reape
Walter Reape
12
70.95
0
0
Ross Diamond
Siobhan Ryan
Philip Morrissey
12
73.08
0
0
Colour - Wheel
Eoin M Ryan
Catriona Gilmore
12
74.87
0
0
Hollys Adventure
Colleen Glasgow
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
75.97
0
0
Duk
Alexander Butler
Norman Allen
12
76.59
0
0
Culaghy
Shane Quinn
Christy O'Donnell
12
77.36
0
0
Broadford King
Aidan Loftus
Kate Hutcheson
12
78.67
0
0
Suir Clover
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Deirdre Bourns
12
82.25
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
12
84.11
0
0
Princess Camilla
Terence Delaney
Mary Carey
12
90.64
0
0
Look Again (Aes)
James Derham
James Derham
14
96.74
0
0
Karnival C
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
16
72.97
0
0
Chapel Rose
Niamh Hennessy
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
16
78.72
0
0
Hollymount Princess
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
16
79.07
0
0
Clover Tornado
Antoinette Burns
Antoinette Burns
16
80.16
0
0
Clonterm Special Clover
Adrian Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
16
83.05
0
0
Pennies Royale
Alan Molan
Alan Molan
16
87.52
0
0
Lenamore Molly Maguire
Jonathan Creswell
Geraldine Graham
17
95.12
0
0
Thats Alright
Tracey Gallagher
Margaret Gallagher
20
76.54
0
0
The Connoisseur
Caoimhe Hanley
Caoimhe Hanley
20
98.43
0
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
36
106.50
0
0
Another Little Lady
Kilian Browne
Lindsay Daly
39
111.67
0
0
Kilshanna Clover
Testjames O'Sullivan
Francis Mangan
41
109.07
0
0
Moonlight Sonata
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Martin Traynor
43
109.30
0
0
Cierra Lion
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
E
0
0
Coolbell Captain
Anthony Condon
Patrick Ronayne
E
0
0
Dawn Sky
Maura Counihan Jnr
Tom Counihan
E
0
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
E
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
E
0
0
Kelly's Gold Mist
Joan Widger
John Widger
E
0
0
Little Lola
Eoin Gallagher
Diane Savage
E
0
0
Carrera (Fei)
Aileen Bryan
Tadhg & Rory O'shea
R
0
0
Kinneagen
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
Kiss Me Quick
Claire Cawley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
0
Lenamore Dell Boy
Jonathan Creswell
Geraldine Graham
R
0
0
Loughnatousa Gus
Jennifer Shorten
Linda Shorten
R
0
0
Niris
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
R
0
0
Nozem
Thomas O'gorman Jnr
Patrick O'gorman
R
0
0
Rock Laughton
Sarah Halley
Finbarr Tierney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified