ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Region RDS Qual Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 8 May 2004
130 cm Young Riders
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Luciano 175
Mark McAuley
Brian Murphy
C
84.34
C
43.31
1
8
0
Coolcorron Willow
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
77.38
C
44.42
1
8
0
Awbeg Duchess
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
C
82.34
4
51.55
3
6
0
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
C
85.00
4
52.88
4
4
0
My Irish Paddy
Darragh M Kenny
Christy Cunney
C
77.59
7
49.91
5
3
0
Cullohill Also
Greg Broderick
Paul O Byrne
C
80.21
8
57.25
6
3
0
Calanda (Fei)
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
4
71.65
7
0
0
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
4
72.29
8
0
0
Jalousie Louvo
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
4
73.98
9
0
0
Ringwood Dime
Dominic O'Halloran
Peter Leonard
4
74.85
10
0
0
Agapantus
Conor O'Regan
Frances O'Regan
4
75.62
11
0
0
Dutch Connection
Susanne Wright
Jacqueline Wright
4
77.38
12
0
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
4
77.66
13
0
0
Tullibards Carpet Crawl
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
77.97
14
0
0
Little Midget
Martin Duffy
Julie Roberts
4
77.98
15
0
0
Grand Giselle
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
78.54
16
0
0
Wilbo West
Kilian Browne
Highfort Stud
4
79.78
17
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Kilian Browne
Margaret Widger
4
80.45
18
0
0
Summerello
Andrew Hodgins
Desmond Hodgins
8
77.10
19
0
0
Celtic Gold
Scottie Barclay
Jan Heine
8
78.60
20
0
0
Clever Boy (Fei)
Martin Duffy
Carmel Conroy
8
81.90
0
0
Jaynick
Heather Purcell
Heather Purcell
8
82.76
0
0
Newgrange
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
12
77.29
0
0
Dieu Donnez (Aes)
James Derham
John O'dwyer
12
79.56
0
0
Rossinan Cavalier
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
13
97.91
0
0
Royal Muskateer
Gemma Phelan
James Phelan
15
83.33
0
0
Broadford King
Aidan Loftus
Kate Hutcheson
16
88.02
0
0
Ramon (Kwpn)
Darragh M Kenny
Ivor Broderick
25
105.29
0
0
Shannon Dale Diamond
Natalie Quinlivan
Anthony Mccarthy
28
96.01
0
0
Nikita (Kwpn)
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
E
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
R
0
0
Heather Cruise
Olive Clarke
James Flynn
R
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Joan Widger
John Widger
R
0
0
Montaz
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
R
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified