ShowjumpingIreland
Rolestown Horse and Pony
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 30 May 2004
100CM
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Acacia
Roisin Byrne
Roisin Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
Bad Boy
Martin Duffy
Harry Kavanagh
C
C
1
2
0
Ballybur Harley
Carrie Bryan
Dominic Bryan
C
C
1
2
0
Belvue Lester
Feaha Moore
James Cooke
C
C
1
2
0
Breezey Point
Vincent Arthur Dodd
Vincent Arthur Dodd
C
C
1
2
0
Cranny Diamond Coevers
Jill Revill
Flan Mcnamara
C
C
1
2
0
Elise De Champeix
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
1
2
0
Enoville Diamond
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
1
2
0
Geoffrey Ger
Christine Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
1
2
0
Gillin Rua
Laura Snow
Nicola Brannigan
C
C
1
2
0
Kildean
Catriona Monks Walsh
Catriona Monks Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Ciaran Glynn
Grainne Gibbons
C
C
1
2
0
Mr Melody
Lyndsay Skillen
Lyndsay Skillen
C
C
1
2
0
Party Peace
Martin Duffy
Edel Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
Mathieu Boissonnean
Adrian Gilmartin
C
C
1
2
0
Pikeur
Steven Smith
Sharon O'connor
C
C
1
2
0
Roma M.L.
T White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
1
2
0
Smooth Buddy
William Coughlin
William Coughlin
C
C
1
2
0
Syrana
Mary C Barron
Mary C Barron
C
C
1
2
0
Taras Flight
Mark Kinsella
Lorraine Aspill
C
C
1
2
0
The Sundance Kid
Michael Fox
Brendan Robinson
C
C
1
2
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Conor Swail
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
0
0
Enoville Bailey
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
4
0
0
Park Select
Ciaran Glynn
Don Donnelly
C
4
0
0
Rockfield Gold
Barbara Bradby
Barbara Bradby
C
4
0
0
Wild Wind Van 't Plutonia Hof
Niamh Martin
Niamh Martin
C
4
0
0
Gingerman Gentleman
Karlton Donnelly
Karlton Donnelly
C
R
0
0
Athena N
Vincent Digby
Vincent Digby
3
0
0
Imperius Gold
Diarmuid Ryan
Liam Grogan
3
0
0
Rakish Floyd
Ruth Clinton
Ruth Clinton
3
0
0
Unexposed
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
3
0
0
Alula
Aoife Hanratty
Aoife Hanratty
4
0
0
Buster Keenoflow
Mandy Mcleod [S]
Mandy Mcleod
4
0
0
Cruise Along
Angela Flynn
Angela Flynn
4
0
0
Dawns Pride
Laura Snow
Laura Snow And Robert Hare
4
0
0
Decleor
Amy O'rourke
Graham Quinn
4
0
0
Little Touch Of Red
James Kernan
Eugene McEntee
4
0
0
Rowanstown Babe
Johnny O'connell
Tina Laird
4
0
0
Shanagan
Stephen Smith
Ernest Kidney
4
0
0
Silver Alpha
John Tracy
Paula Tracy
4
0
0
Step It Out Mary
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Sunday Girl (Irip)
Hayley Devlin
Sally Anne Tobin
4
0
0
Tikka Masala
David Donnelly
Una Mullarkey
4
0
0
Tokkis Boy
Lesley Jones
Lesley Jones
4
0
0
Willows Cindrella
Claire Groome
Teresa Ward
4
0
0
Winterdown Cordoba
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Come T
Louise Hollywood
Nicholas Branniff
7
0
0
Dj Texas
Johnny Duffy
Johnny Duffy
8
0
0
Adad
Sheila White
Anna Darragh
R
0
0
Secret Catch
Susan Keaveney
Anne Manning
R
0
0
Kilaloe
Michelle Desmond
Michelle Desmond
C
C
0
0
Young Farney
Heike Tracy [A]
Fiona Langmaid
C
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified