ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Qual Munster
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 23 June 2004
5 year olds
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Conahy Clover
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Cian O'Connor
C
63.12
C
49.95
C
37.89
1
3
0
Star Act (Old)
James Kernan
Elaine McGowan
C
65.94
C
53.66
C
38.25
2
3
0
Landtender
Charles Hanley
Carl & Cormac Hanley
C
62.60
C
51.61
C
40.09
3
3
0
Whos Kidding Who
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
67.91
C
53.19
C
40.16
4
3
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
C
C
53.25
C
42.14
5
3
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
65.96
C
55.24
C
45.40
6
3
0
Master Mexcio
Michael Buckley
Sean Buckley
C
66.77
C
54.78
C
45.71
7
3
0
Cavalier Andy
Lucy Buchanan
Jane Allen
C
65.38
C
54.19
C
48.44
8
3
0
Flaming Star Aes
Liam Mckee
John Higgins Senior
C
66.51
C
52.60
4
33.80
9
3
0
Shakespeare (Kwpn)
Francis Connors
Maria Sweetnam
C
68.86
C
54.76
4
35.64
10
3
0
Carnburn Royal Exchange
Trevor Bartlett
Brian McClintock
C
64.22
4
51.87
11
0
0
Dyab Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
C
66.40
4
52.10
12
0
0
C.U.2
Andrew Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
67.47
4
53.03
13
0
0
Flogas Royal Touch
Tom Slattery
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
66.47
4
53.10
14
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
65.99
4
56.01
15
0
0
Manor Hill
Stephen Egan
Desmond Judge
C
64.60
8
49.01
16
0
0
South County
Seamus Hayes
Michael Roche
C
67.45
8
55.39
17
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Catriona Fallon
Mark O'Sullivan
C
71.15
8
58.22
18
0
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
62.91
12
49.32
19
0
0
Hhs Napolean
Catriona Fallon
Ann Hughes
C
70.01
16
60.10
20
0
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
66.07
4
54.12
0
0
Aille Fairfield
William Gerard Leahy
William Gerard Leahy
4
61.25
0
0
Cts Quick Pick
Kieran Carey
Caroline Amundson Carey
4
63.04
0
0
Clashganna
Donnacha Dermody
Jimmy Lawlor
4
63.12
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
63.74
0
0
Creevagh Ferro
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
4
64.22
0
0
Cavalier Manner
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
4
64.27
0
0
Aille High Carel
William Gerard Leahy
William Gerard Leahy
4
64.51
0
0
Chatsworth Harlequin
Damien Doyle
John Mcdonald
4
65.31
0
0
Crinkle Rebel
Joan Greene
Martina Milne
4
65.52
0
0
Elegant Madera
Danielle Quinlivan
Iris P Hitchmough
4
65.83
0
0
Killygordon
Kelda Jauvert
Laura Mc Causland
4
65.94
0
0
Heritage Cashmere
Marion Hughes
Marion Hughes
4
66.05
0
0
Ark Royale
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & Jimmy Lawlor
4
66.25
0
0
Finns Clover Lad
Jonathan Canavan
Keith Clogher
4
67.30
0
0
Corraghoe Royal
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
4
67.88
0
0
Artasooly
Sharon Conlon
Lisa Hannaway
4
68.04
0
0
Kilhassen
Maurice O'connor
Fiona O'brien
4
68.85
0
0
Ishd Avalon
Denis Coakley
John Fitzgerald
4
70.42
0
0
L'as De Bienvenu (Sf)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
71.50
0
0
Goldmind
Glen Leddy
Allen Breen
5
73.94
0
0
Ricardo Bay
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
8
64.38
0
0
Southpark Wonder
Stephen Egan
Michael Vincent Connaughton
8
64.54
0
0
Loughnatousa Silver Touch
Mark Beecher
Tim Beecher
8
64.94
0
0
Cavalier Night
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
8
65.19
0
0
Belivor
Tholm Keane
Denis Mulqueen
8
65.87
0
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
8
66.04
0
0
Actual Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
66.30
0
0
Johns Flight
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney
8
66.73
0
0
Doing All Right Clover
Adrian Mcelroy
Carly Breydin
8
67.06
0
0
Rathnure Cruise
Shane A Breen
John Kearney
8
67.21
0
0
Silverstone Girl
Francis Connors
Mary Frances Coffey
8
67.37
0
0
Lvs No Doubt
Shane A Breen
Lissava Stud
8
67.44
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Catriona Fallon
Vanessa Mannix
8
68.20
0
0
Ordinary Boy
Joan Greene
Pat Greene
8
68.37
0
0
Deplomat
David Burke
Gerry Mccarthy
8
68.87
0
0
Karly
Shane A Breen
Don Hadden
8
69.61
0
0
Keep Em Cruising
Anthony Condon
Waterside Stud
8
70.49
0
0
North Cruise
Richard Kerins
Liam Cawley
8
71.22
0
0
Ri Mac Quidam
Philip Horgan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
75.92
0
0
Touch Of The Blues
Alan Creighton
Mark Sherry
10
77.42
0
0
The French Diamond
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
12
64.59
0
0
Mist Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
12
65.97
0
0
Reannon
Ger O'Brien
Readin O'Donovan
12
69.90
0
0
Hhs Diva
Catriona Fallon
Ann Hughes
13
72.04
0
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
16
56.59
0
0
Cardo Light
Gerard O'Neill
Thomas Taite
16
65.56
0
0
Ronnocos Golden Oak
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
16
65.80
0
0
Two Ways
Richard J W Smyth
Clare Spillane Pattison
16
68.66
0
0
Loughnatousa Digby
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
76.98
0
0
Ballinteskin Bannow
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
84.15
0
0
Solerina
Conor O'Regan
Frances O'Regan
18
82.44
0
0
Cadeau Z
Ines Wolters
Lady Forbes
20
78.28
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Niamh Walsh
Shirley Ringling North
23
87.17
0
0
Dunkineely
Melanie Davidson
Ballinteskin Stud
23
87.43
0
0
Loughlin
David Vincent
Lady Forbes
24
61.14
0
0
Action Flight
Eddie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
25
78.46
0
0
Loughnatousa Gypsy Diamond
Mark Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
28
64.34
0
0
Sylvester Z
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
29
81.38
0
0
Eurodollar
David Conlon
Julie Hamilton
E
0
0
Hhs Caesar
Catriona Fallon
Thomas Hughes
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Sun Shine
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Right Here Right Now
Rory Finnerty
Lyn Clements
E
0
0
Saceur Van Herikhave K W P N
Liam Mckee
John Higgins Senior
E
0
0
Carrolls Delight
David Burke
Gerry Mccarthy
R
0
0
Garraunboy Knock Dubh
Angela Waras
Noleen Kieran
R
0
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
Lagoa Des Malais
Ines Wolters
Lady Forbes
R
0
0
Suzanne (K W P N)
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified