ShowjumpingIreland
Glasson Farmers Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 27 June 2004
100cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Annaghmore Diamond Lass
Aoife Healion
Sinead Healion
C
C
1
2
0
Another Law
Paul O'Neill
Fiona Donohue
C
C
1
2
0
Cairnview Clover Crystal
Susan McDonald
Geraldine Quinn
C
C
1
2
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Niamh Walsh
Shirley Ringling North
C
C
1
2
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
C
C
1
2
0
Hollow Bay
Michael Kelly
Michael Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Jadore Chanel
Gina Creighton
Tara Cullen Campbell
C
C
1
2
0
Lynx Affect
Natasha Smith
Anna Furs Admin
C
C
1
2
0
Macks Clover
Michael Fox
Liam Tully
C
C
1
2
0
Number One
Gerard Tully
Gerard Tully
C
C
1
2
0
Penny Duke
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
C
C
1
2
0
Permission To Land
John Clancy
John Clancy
C
C
1
2
0
Royal Panache
Gina Creighton
Ciaran Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Soaring Glory
Ann Marie Manley
Michael Manley
C
C
1
2
0
Star Of Listisson
Conor Sheridan
Monica Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
The Jones Index
Carla Farrell
Bridge House Stud
C
C
1
2
0
The Waltzing Weasel
Eileen Delaney
Aidan L Lee
C
C
1
2
0
Time To Measure
Maura Rooney
Gary Higgins
C
C
1
2
0
Bay Brigade
Paul O'Neill
Paul O'Neill
C
3
0
0
Ashbrook Park
Gavin Reilly
Gearoid Mulligan
C
4
0
0
Glen Amber
Brian Keegan
Brigid Byrne
C
4
0
0
Goldsmith Castledermot
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
C
4
0
0
Laught Sceilg
Aoife Treacy
Aoife Treacy
C
4
0
0
Nice Girl Sally
Haley McCoppin
O Connell Sport Horses
C
4
0
0
Tinkers Rebellion
Enda Mc Kiernan
Pat Kearns
C
4
0
0
Harte To Harte
Sarah Cleary
Anne Connaughton
C
8
0
0
Drumbawn Supreme
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Vincent Fay
C
11
0
0
Clonguish Super Star
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Josephine Jordan
C
15
0
0
Coevers Stream
Laura Murphy
Charlie Murphy
4
0
0
Hollymount Mistro
Peter Brady [A]
Thomas Hyland
4
0
0
Little Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Noggus Black Beauty
Sarah Cleary
Kieran Claffey
4
0
0
Supreme Heights
Michael Kelly
Lynn Patterson
4
0
0
Andys Lad
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
7
0
0
Kings Warrior
Eileen Delaney
Eileen Delaney
8
0
0
Annaghmore Native Diamond
Sinead Healion [A]
Aoife Healion
13
0
0
Checky Clyde
Sarah Tierney
Michael Kelly
16
0
0
Clonaslee Cruising
Danielle Rohan
Danielle Rohan
E
0
0
Lady Lola
Lisa Matthews
Shona Mathews
E
0
0
Bada Bing
Veronica Shanley
John Fahy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified