ShowjumpingIreland
Sth County Dublin Junior Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 31 July 2004
130cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
33.12
1
10
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
33.15
2
8
0
Larina Z
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
C
34.08
3
6
0
Oh Jessie
Marion Hughes
Ann Hughes
C
C
34.14
4
4
0
Drumagoland Flight
Conor Swail
Samuel Mcquade
C
C
34.87
5
3
0
Luciano 175
Mark McAuley
Brian Murphy
C
C
37.04
6
3
0
Mr Know All
Cathal Mcmunn
Rickie Devine
C
C
37.22
7
3
0
Heritage Transmission
Marion Hughes
Miguel Bravo
C
C
37.94
3
0
Shanroe Select
Gerard O'Neill
Anthony Smyth
C
C
38.71
3
0
Star Cruise
Dan Walsh
Martin Mclaughlin
C
C
39.18
3
0
Welcome Flagmount
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
39.80
3
0
Ballynure
Liam Mckee
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
41.96
3
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
43.81
3
0
Derry Clover
Linda Russell
Neil Holloway
C
C
48.33
3
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
C
C
50.22
3
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
C
2
53.45
0
0
L B Galileo
Marion Hughes
Liz Hughes Brennan
C
3
43.28
0
0
Double Tap
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
C
3
54.22
0
0
Shalom Twist
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
32.76
0
0
Lucky Gambler
Brian Cassidy
Kathleen Lee
C
4
34.54
0
0
Millenium Cavalier
Sheila White
Anna Darragh
C
4
42.46
0
0
Xl
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
4
51.38
0
0
Shalom Okehurst Royale
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
55.11
0
0
Ckiara (Ch)
Tom Slattery
Orla Kelly
C
5
52.83
0
0
Golden Chair Nc
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
15
59.44
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
61
91.32
0
0
Carraig Dubh
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
C
R
0
0
Colette B
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
R
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
C
R
0
0
Appolinaire
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Ballycullen Hill
Suzanne Posnett
John Mulvey
4
0
0
Cashla Bay
Olive Clarke
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Euforia
Gautama Tschannerl
Mary - Lou Cassone
4
0
0
French Kiss (Ned)
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
4
0
0
Greenacres Diamond
Conor Swail
James Egan
4
0
0
Idle Wilde
James Kernan
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Lionell 8
Tom Slattery
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Midnight Fise
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
4
0
0
Shamrock Cruise
Peter Croke
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Sligo Royale
Gabriel Slattery Jr
James Brennan
4
0
0
Supreme Cavalier
Joseph O'Brien
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Sure Flow
Richard Moloney
Teresa Igoe
4
0
0
Western Clover
Jimmy Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
4
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
6
0
0
Killossery Kruisette
David O Brien
Frank Glynn
7
0
0
Butlers Prince
Joseph O'Brien
Michael Hanley
8
0
0
Celtic Gold
Scottie Barclay
Jan Heine
8
0
0
Heather Cruise
Olive Clarke
James Flynn
8
0
0
Kilkern Lass
Seamus Hayes
John Nagle
8
0
0
High Heel
David Byrne
Ann O'connor
9
0
0
Concord 41 (Fei)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
0
0
Icare D'Araval
Joseph O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
10
0
0
Kelly's Gold Mist
Joan Widger
John Widger
12
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Stephen Currie
Stephen Currie
12
0
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
14
0
0
Doncella
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
16
0
0
Happy Taurus
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
16
0
0
Boherdeal Clover
Andrew Bourns
Pauric B Goonan
R
0
0
Lucky 4 Sum
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified