ShowjumpingIreland
Ballyalton House
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 21 August 2004
120cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Montana (Fre)
Alo Mcentee
Daphne Patricia Gregg
C
C
28.87
1
3
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
C
C
29.23
1
3
0
Revelation
Trevor Bartlett
Trevor Bartlett
C
C
29.40
1
3
0
Rivaal
Conor Swail
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
C
30.55
1
3
0
Lawanda Tawanda
Ross Mulholland
Caroline Berry
C
C
32.02
1
3
0
Belfast Knight
Dermott Lennon
C & D Lennon
C
C
32.34
1
3
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
34.08
1
3
0
Beltoy Clover
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
C
34.34
1
3
0
Shamrock Hill
Peter Mcentee
Deborah Flanagan
C
C
34.64
1
3
0
Euro Double Act
Trevor Bartlett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.08
1
3
0
Fleet Of Gold
Peter Mcentee
William Swindle
C
C
38.18
1
3
0
Northon
Lucy Buchanan
Marcus Gordon Chesney
C
C
39.28
1
3
0
Im Jack
Liam Mckee
Fiona Mcrobert
C
4
32.88
0
0
Carig Na Cule
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
4
33.43
0
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Alo Mcentee
Ciara Coyle
C
4
33.66
0
0
Camaro Cr
Markus Buser
Hannah Hoey
C
4
35.83
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
39.54
0
0
Molly Coddle Clover
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
C
8
38.79
0
0
Navarone (Kwpn)
Suzanne Posnett
Elaine Flynn
C
8
40.01
0
0
Khs Platinum
Cormac Rafferty
Cormac Rafferty
C
11
44.11
0
0
Spring Velvet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
24
62.17
0
0
Alaska (Pp)
Christine Swail
Norman Allen
4
0
0
Ballygannon Colour Flight
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
4
0
0
Bergin
James Kernan
Linda Marion Fahey
4
0
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
4
0
0
Elm Meg
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
4
0
0
Enrique
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
4
0
0
Finnian's Son
Deborah Palmer
David Sloan
4
0
0
Medor (Kwpn)
Martin T Collins
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Not More Clover
Lorraine Leavesley
Patricia Warren
4
0
0
Reo
Paul Devlin
John Higgins Senior
4
0
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
4
0
0
Greenacres Diamond
Conor Swail
James Egan
8
0
0
L' Obelisque
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
8
0
0
Lady Kilcoltrim
Gary Marshall
Ruth Will
15
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
19
0
0
Chicago The Third
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
20
0
0
Bugati
Norman Townley
David Mcveigh
22
0
0
Chilli Hi Fly
Ronald Ross
Stephen Waterworth
22
0
0
Indigo K
Eric Pele
Graham Forsythe
22
0
0
Aviador
Karl Daniel Rainey
Michael Rainey
29
75.70
0
0
Colorado (Hol)
Linzi Johnston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
33
79.93
0
0
Mr Cruising
Tom Doherty
Brian Dunn
41
95.28
0
0
Happy Taurus
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
E
0
0
Carnival Cruise
Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson
R
0
0
Euro General
julie henderson
Shirley Kernan
R
0
0
Fairway Lady
Jonny Steele
Jonny Steele & Valerie Mc Bride
R
0
0
Renee Lewis
Stephen Smith
John Wesley Cotton
R
0
0
Royal Reward
Tina Rouke
Kenneth Barkley
R
0
0
Star Act (Old)
James Kernan
Elaine McGowan
R
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified