ShowjumpingIreland
Johnstown Urlingford
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 20 June 2004
148abc
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
C
32.32
1
10
0
Millennium Flight
Mili Mc Intyre
Ruth Mc Intyre
C
C
32.99
2
8
0
Poetic's Girl
Niall Charles Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
C
35.57
3
6
0
Ashfield Hawk
Louise Hannigan
Dianne Bell
C
C
35.91
4
4
0
Frocken Glen Lady Cashel
Emma Moody
Deirdre Dunne
C
C
36.67
5
3
0
Star Of Kilrush
Vikki Byrne
Haidee Stafford
C
C
39.45
6
3
0
Spear Flight
Nicola Lynch
Michael Moloney
C
C
39.95
0
0
Zinzani
Elaine Foran
Elsie Murphy
C
3
41.32
0
0
Outhrath Prince
James Chawke
Pat Magner
C
4
30.34
0
0
Senor Scilachi
Louise Hannigan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.04
0
0
Dark Galaxy
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
C
4
33.62
0
0
Cabra Princess
Reece St John
Joseph St John
C
4
33.67
0
0
My Mac
Aoife O'connor
Fiona Buckley
C
4
35.79
0
0
Derravarragh Trixie
Aoife O'connor
Ann Byrne
C
4
42.39
0
0
Mighty Zorro
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Janet McMahon
C
4
44.02
0
0
Durrow Barney
Emma Chedgey
Susan Chedgey
C
8
38.67
0
0
Miss It
Aisling Ryan
Pat Ryan
C
8
43.78
0
0
Wise Guy (Cpbs)
Claire Condon
Bobby Flynn
C
8
48.92
0
0
Ashfield Bobby Dazzler
James Chawke
Michael Chawke
4
0
0
Ballybur Blake
Martin Bryan
Dominic Bryan
4
0
0
Copper Charlie
Shane Hassett
Anna Wyse
4
0
0
Killtiera Fionn
Aidan Killeen
Seosamh Ó Ruairc
4
0
0
Lady Dunguire
Mary Gardiner
Mary Buckley
4
0
0
Take A Hike
Shannie Doyle
Mary Doyle
4
0
0
Ardenteggle Flyer
Karen Holland
Gerard Clarke
9
0
0
Thornfield Baloo
Gareth Dunne
Linda Dunne
11
0
0
Code Cracker
Jennifer Lalor
Sylvester Ryan
13
0
0
Dalestown Thunderstorm
Emmet Mullins
George Mullins
E
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Julie Collier
Ciara Murphy
E
0
0
Lara Croft
Geoffrey Dunne
Linda Dunne
E
0
0
Rylane Connie
Karen Holland
Angela Holland
E
0
0
Horseleap Bruno
Louise Robbins
Louise Robbins
R
0
0
Kiltagorna Cliff
James Brennan
Joanne O'dwyer
R
0
0
Stainsby Top That
Zoe Mcelligott
Walter Reape
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified