ShowjumpingIreland
Connaught RDS Qual Pony YR
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 26 June 2004
128 A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coneybeg Milly
Conor Drain
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.82
1
10
0
Matthew's Girl
Emily Turkington
Adrian O'lone
C
C
38.19
2
8
0
Sister Kate
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
4
63.45
3
0
0
Mancini
Richard Howley
Tom Dunne
4
66.46
4
0
0
Eastern Flash
Neil Molloy
Anne Sweeney
4
67.23
5
0
0
Eclipso
Jordan Coyle
Caroline Amundson Carey
4
73.84
6
0
0
Show Me Again
Conor Drain
Amanda Dalm
4
75.02
7
0
0
Emerald Lucky
Conor Drain
Sarah Doherty
4
75.66
8
0
0
Jumping Jazz
Niamh Flynn
Nicola Flynn
7
80.20
9
0
0
Mickey Rum
Kate Costello
Darren Howard
7
83.80
10
0
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Vincent Byrne
Jolyn Byrne
8
61.23
11
0
0
Trina Cheile
Cormac Hanley
Hazel McGuinness
8
67.18
12
0
0
Simba Surprise
Bryan Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
73.14
13
0
0
Master Joe
Robert Anderson
George Anderson
8
76.28
14
0
0
Greenacres News Reel
Richard Howley
Virginia Desmond
8
77.52
15
0
0
Willbur
Kellie Allen
Orla Harris
8
85.69
16
0
0
Cappagh Misty
Kate Costello
Sarah Kane
10
85.62
17
0
0
Sweet Tooth
Cormac Hanley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
73.28
18
0
0
Montecarlo
Carla Higgins
Joanne Houston
12
69.15
20
0
0
Snap Water Jack
Mark Murphy
Tom Dunne
11
84.40
0
0
Crindle Brave Heart
Megan Sweeney
Jonathan Reape
12
83.74
0
0
Sam's Destiny
Samantha Gouldthorpe
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
89.41
0
0
Sligo Weekender
Shannon Mackenzie
Vincent Howley
13
88.09
0
0
Covehill Scoobie
Richard Howley
Brian Taggart
13
90.62
0
0
Miss Perfect
Stephen Andrew Brown
Gerry Fennell
14
87.79
0
0
Witty
Robert Anderson
George Anderson
17
90.71
0
0
Bright Omega
Kiefer Dawson-Stanley
Arlene D Stanley
20
89.54
0
0
Sparkling Tiger Lily
Carol Cawley
Christine Sullivan
21
80.09
0
0
Sunshine Sam
Bryan Dixon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
21
97.08
0
0
Some Issue
Shannon Mackenzie
Niki Taylor
22
93.44
0
0
Glenkeen Irish Pride
Jordan Coyle
Eoghan Barry
23
96.11
0
0
Nantcol Premier (Bhd)
Declan Hughes
Pauline Howley
34
106.66
0
0
Bawn Magic
Sean Hennessy
Helen Harty
39
96.46
0
0
Mark The Lad
Emily Turkington
Fran Elizabeth Rush
51
122.12
0
0
Ballyclough Tess
Shauna Flanagan
Francis Flanagan
E
0
0
Barracree King
Eimear Mc Carthy
Alex Richardson
E
0
0
Beechcroft Cinders
Sophie Dalm
Joanne Houston
E
0
0
Borris Misty
Sean Hennessy
Jack Hennessy
E
0
0
Carrick Princess
Cian Melia
Christine Sullivan
E
0
0
Czech
Shane Mcauley
Sorcha Kenny
E
0
0
Dancing Crystal
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Miguel Bravo
E
0
0
Gigman Larenzo
David Kealy
Martin Kealy
E
0
0
Greybrook Taz
Carol Cawley
Brian Dooley
E
0
0
Hollybank Boy
Carla Higgins
Jacqui Mckinney
E
0
0
Inishannon
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Knockbeg Delight
James Gilmartin
Daniel Gilmartin
E
0
0
CS Amigo
Emer Quinn
Melanie Purcell
E
0
0
Little Idea
Neil Maguire
Paul Treanor
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Jack
Ciara Quinn
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
E
0
0
Master Will
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
E
0
0
Mighty Mervyn
Eimear O'connell
Susan Sweetnam
E
0
0
My Little Secret
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
E
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Carol Cawley
Susan O'shea
E
0
0
Princess Judy
Emily O'lone
Heffron Equine LTD
E
0
0
Rock D J
Emma O Dwyer
Jarlath Fahy
E
0
0
Shangan Copper
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Barra Sweetnam
E
0
0
Stars Venture
Daniel Coyle
Ambrose Lavin
E
0
0
Super Sonic
Alex Buller
Jane Russell
E
0
0
Temper Tantrams
Holly Kenny
Gillian Johnston
E
0
0
Theo Lite
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
E
0
0
Woodlouse
Emma O Dwyer
Joanne O'dwyer
E
0
0
Woodpark Raphael
Conor O'brien
Robert Fagan
E
0
0
Annagowan Lass
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
R
0
0
Caresto
Shauna Flanagan
Anne Maguire
R
0
0
Colligan's B.J.
Rebecca Kinchella
Robert Mccarthy
R
0
0
Howleys Hero
Shane Mcauley
Hazel Beazley
R
0
0
Zerengethi
Gerard Clarke
David Brickley
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified