ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 16 September 2004
130 cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mr Know All
Cathal Mcmunn
Rickie Devine
C
C
27.89
1
10
0
Flash 56
Ines Wolters
Ines Wolters
C
C
28.93
2
8
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
31.82
3
6
0
Auto Cruz
Francis Connors
Francis Mangan
C
C
34.00
4
4
0
Wembley 198
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
C
C
34.62
5
3
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
37.28
6
3
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
C
C
42.12
7
3
0
Millenium Cavalier
Sheila White
Anna Darragh
C
C
43.76
8
3
0
Heather Cruise
Olive Clarke
James Flynn
C
C
44.39
9
3
0
Rejoko Highline
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mc Dermot & Renee Trooster
C
C
45.96
10
3
0
Rico De Laubry
Cian O'Connor
Sevil Sabanci
C
4
27.50
11
3
0
Oldtown Katie
Shane A Breen
M & P Coffey
C
4
29.55
12
3
0
Ohio Girl
Owen Horan
Suzanne Creaven
C
4
31.05
13
3
0
Little Midget
Martin Duffy
Julie Roberts
C
4
31.33
14
0
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
C
4
31.64
0
0
Dusky Clover
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
4
31.77
0
0
Le Crunch
Stephen Egan
Kieran Rowley
C
4
33.01
0
0
Sandvella
Trevor Bartlett
Trevor Bartlett
C
4
34.48
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
35.69
0
0
Vladimer Van Het Lambroeck
Scottie Barclay
Denis Flannelly
C
4
41.59
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
C
4
43.70
0
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.62
0
0
Clarion Hotels Coolcorron Cool Diamond
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
4
0
0
Glenkeen Highlight
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
C
4
0
0
Idle Wilde
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
0
0
Puissance (N H S)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
4
0
0
O'shea's Samson
Joan Greene
Noreen Riordan
C
5
0
0
Kallie
David O Brien
Jude Doherty
C
11
52.65
0
0
Lucky Sky Fei
James Mccloskey
James Mccloskey
C
12
30.88
0
0
Gain Dot Com
Scottie Barclay
Denis Flannelly
C
13
50.75
0
0
Hillview Lad
Trevor Bartlett
Trevor Bartlett
C
R
0
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Shane Sweetnam
3
0
0
Arron (Efi)
James Hogg
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Belvidere
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Cantos B
Jane Russell
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Castleroche Red October
Heather Purcell
Heather Purcell
4
0
0
Cinemax
Scottie Barclay
Mary - Lou Cassone
4
0
0
Coolcorron Willow
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
4
0
0
Cullohill Also
Greg Broderick
Paul O Byrne
4
0
0
Dorada
Shane A Breen
James & Shane Breen
4
0
0
Dutch Connection
Susanne Wright
Jacqueline Wright
4
0
0
Fairplay Du Serein (Fei)
Adrian Dehrli
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Hassan
Simon Trent
Doreen Trent
4
0
0
He's Unique
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
4
0
0
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
4
0
0
Hugo Boss (Fei)
Austin Melia Snr
Aileen Bryan
4
0
0
Lismore Clover
David O Brien
Lady M. Forbes & Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Newmarket Venture
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
0
0
Night - Dancer
Cian O'Connor
Sevil Sabanci
4
0
0
Northon
Lucy Buchanan
Marcus Gordon Chesney
4
0
0
Ramon (Kwpn)
Clem Mcmahon
Ivor Broderick
4
0
0
Shalom Twist
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Joie De Vivre
Nicola FitzGibbon
Heather Browne
7
0
0
Aishling Cavalier
Vincent Howley
James Bleeks
8
0
0
Ali G
Vincent Howley
Kathryn Duffy
8
0
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
8
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
8
0
0
Carrow Diamond
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
8
0
0
Ckiara (Ch)
Niamh Murphy
Orla Kelly
8
0
0
Dieu Donnez (Aes)
James Derham
John O'dwyer
8
0
0
Lionell 8
Niamh Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
8
0
0
Newmarket Clare
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
8
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
John Floody
Danielle Clarke
8
0
0
Bridgetown Fox
Brendan Ryan
Richard Ahern
11
0
0
Creevagh Duca Flight
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
11
0
0
Kilcoltrim Flare
Sheila White
Sheila White
11
0
0
Waldorf
Alo Mcentee
Markus Buser
11
0
0
Castle Flame Girl
Declan McGarry
Declan McGarry
12
0
0
Dulargy Furisto
Louise Hollywood
Louise Hollywood
12
0
0
Free Mor Hill
Dara O Malley
Dara O Malley
12
0
0
Happy Choice (Swa)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
12
0
0
Lenamore Molly Maguire
Jonathan Creswell
Geraldine Graham
12
0
0
Lord Cromwell (Aes)
Catherine Thornton
David Wilson
12
0
0
Regal Spring
Eamonn Wycherly
Eamonn Wycherly
12
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
15
0
0
Coney King
Johnny O'connell
Arlene D Stanley
16
0
0
Heather Justin
Senan Hayes
James Flynn
16
0
0
Lipari De Torcy (Fei)
Stephen Currie
Stephen Currie
16
0
0
Eye Que
Danielle Quinlivan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
17
0
0
Enrique
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
21
0
0
Chatsworth Dan
Damien Doyle
John Mcdonald
E
0
0
Goldsmith Houdini
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
E
0
0
Furistocrat
Eddie Moloney
Maura Murphy
R
0
0
Grand Venture
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
R
0
0
Little Lou 003
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
R
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
R
0
0
Shamrock Cruise
Peter Croke
Thomas Taite
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified