ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 19 September 2004
1.40m Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hermes De Reve (Bel)
Clem Mcmahon
Blue On Blue
C
69.08
4
30.54
1
10
0
Baltimore (Fei)
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
C
72.27
4
34.07
2
8
0
Out Of Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
72.51
4
38.33
3
6
0
Cashla Bay
Olive Clarke
Minister For Defence
C
70.19
4
42.48
4
4
0
Acordiano
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
72.15
8
36.04
5
3
0
Laraghlease Western Desert
Stephen Smith
Robert Hancock
C
73.76
8
39.82
6
3
0
Always Cullohill
Shane A Breen
James Costigan
C
72.19
12
37.40
0
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
66.69
0
0
Luandra (Kwpn)
Shane A Breen
Shane A Breen
4
68.88
0
0
Clover Flush
Edward Doyle
Ian Mouser
4
69.20
0
0
Ross Rising Clover
Robert Splaine
Liam O'flynn
4
69.20
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
4
69.75
0
0
Clarion Hotels Coolcorron Cool Diamond
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
4
69.91
0
0
Newmarket Girl
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
70.29
0
0
Sarahs Sparky E
Brendan Ryan
Glenn Mccullough
4
70.85
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Eddie Moloney
John Widger
4
71.12
0
0
Ortwin De Laubry
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
72.29
0
0
Drumagoland Flight
Conor Swail
Samuel Mcquade
4
72.85
0
0
River Boyne
Capt. Brian Cournane
Minister For Defence
4
72.93
0
0
Wicked Thoughts
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
75.31
0
0
Rico De Laubry
Cian O'Connor
Sevil Sabanci
7
78.83
0
0
Owen II
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
7
80.17
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
8
67.90
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
8
68.15
0
0
Best Western
Trevor Bartlett
Francis Doherty
8
68.40
0
0
Glenkeen Highlight
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
8
71.43
0
0
Copain (Ger)
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
8
72.17
0
0
Shannon Dale
Joan Greene
Michael Walsh
8
74.07
0
0
Midnight Call
Edward Doyle
Mcloughlin Bros
8
74.92
0
0
Travellers Clover
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
8
75.79
0
0
Killybegs Schubert
James Kernan
Malachy Mcdaniel-Stone
8
75.93
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
11
87.84
0
0
Derg Twiss
Francis Connors
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
74.83
0
0
Newmarket Jewel
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
12
75.43
0
0
Heather Cruise
Olive Clarke
James Flynn
16
68.95
0
0
Bowhill Clover
Peter Croke
Peter Croke
16
77.20
0
0
Apollo Mission
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
20
70.32
0
0
Brandy And Red
Paraic Geraghty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
20
72.77
0
0
Euro Double Act
Trevor Bartlett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Flash 56
Ines Wolters
Ines Wolters
R
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified