ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Tuesday 14 September 2004
110cm qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coevers Uptown Girl
Darragh M Kenny
Ann Hatton
C
C
23.47
1
3
0
Deuces Are Wild
Ronald Ross
Stuart Stirling
C
C
24.11
1
3
0
Tinka Tom
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Kelly
C
C
24.24
1
3
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
24.92
1
3
0
Ree Cruise
John Mc Guinness
Sylvia Baumberger
C
C
24.96
1
3
0
Ishd Arizona
Conor Swail
Conor Swail & Muriel Rea
C
C
25.60
1
3
0
Galileo Lad
Christian Coyle
Janene Gamble
C
C
25.92
1
3
0
Hail The Clovers
Catherine Thornton
David Holohan
C
C
26.48
1
3
0
The Tomboy
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
C
26.61
1
3
0
Falco Cruison
John Healy
Falco Electronics Ltd
C
C
26.81
1
3
0
Godfather
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
C
C
27.00
1
3
0
Tell Me Quick
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
27.34
1
3
0
Day Dream St Ghyvan Z
Joan Greene
Paul Clarke & Michael Walsh
C
C
27.91
1
3
0
Aly
Thomas Byrne
Sharon Walker
C
C
27.92
1
3
0
Saceur Van Herikhave K W P N
Liam Mckee
John Higgins Senior
C
C
27.94
1
3
0
White Feather
Richard Kerins
Anastasia Maye
C
C
27.98
1
3
0
Mullaghdrin Gold Rain
Darragh M Kenny
Gina Prescott
C
C
28.01
1
3
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
28.03
1
3
0
Vladimer Van Het Lambroeck
Scottie Barclay
Denis Flannelly
C
C
28.23
1
3
0
Tumbleweeds Manx
Grace Hurrell
Carol Henry
C
C
28.37
1
3
0
Wembley 198
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
C
C
28.66
1
3
0
Flaming Star Aes
Liam Mckee
John Higgins Senior
C
C
28.81
1
3
0
Galaxy Quest
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
C
C
28.96
1
3
0
Nobodys Fool
Paraic Geraghty
Angela Taylor & Kieran Walsh
C
C
29.06
1
3
0
Colorado (Hol)
Linzi Johnston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.57
1
3
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
29.69
1
3
0
Leitrim Classic Reprieve
Mavis Stewart
Grace Hurrell
C
C
30.41
1
3
0
Macho Lad
Paraic Geraghty
Audrey Geraghty
C
C
30.47
1
3
0
Dubbarry 2
Barry O'Connor
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
C
30.61
1
3
0
Conahy Clover
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
C
C
35.22
1
3
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
C
35.28
1
3
0
Canisfar
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
C
C
35.75
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
36.27
1
3
0
Sueanna
Lisa Foley
Sarah Jane Johnston
C
C
36.32
1
3
0
Fly By
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
C
C
36.68
1
3
0
Silver Cruise
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
C
C
36.72
1
3
0
Ark Royale
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & Jimmy Lawlor
C
C
37.20
1
3
0
Last Samurai
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
C
C
39.00
1
3
0
Carryduff Z
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
C
1
3
0
Colandra
Ronan Mclaughlin
Alan Robertson
C
1
0
0
Keep Em Cruising
Sheila White
Waterside Stud
C
1
0
0
Kilaloe
Michelle Desmond
Michelle Desmond
C
1
0
0
Cantos B
Dan Walsh
Eddie Moloney
C
2
0
0
Ballybregagh Creggans Mill
Stephen Currie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Carlingfords Fiction
Linda Courtney
Horse Whisper Inc
C
4
0
0
Cassius (Hol)
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
4
0
0
Cavalier Carnival
Paul Dillon
Mike Comerford
C
4
0
0
Coronado
Owen Horan
Cora Horan
C
4
0
0
Diamonds Are
Boleybawn Horses
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Easy Lanza
Cathal Mcmunn
Gerard Feeney
C
4
0
0
Fursto Pearl
Alo Mcentee
Louise McEntee
C
4
0
0
Illinoise De Cabdula Sf
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
4
0
0
Johns Flight
Eddie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
4
0
0
Lascos
James Mccloskey
Elizabeth A Craig
C
4
0
0
Mr. Springbok
Ronald Ross
Mcloughlin Bros
C
4
0
0
Olympic Gem
Catherine Thornton
Bill Noble
C
4
0
0
One More Encore
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
4
0
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
James Kernan
Adrian Gilmartin
C
4
0
0
Platon
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
0
0
Red Arizona
Laura Murphy [AA]
Rosemarie Twomey
C
4
0
0
Sandballin
Johnny O'connell
Marguerite Ryan
C
4
0
0
Sir Will
Olwyn Alexander [AA]
Olwyn Alexander
C
4
0
0
Spyro
Brian Keegan
Gerard Farrell
C
4
0
0
Sumas Flashlight
Jennifer Kavanagh
Patricia Kavanagh
C
4
0
0
Western Beach
Leah Knight
Jim Wedlock
C
4
0
0
Confidental
Jack Doyle
Lisa Rosbotham
C
7
0
0
Bellevue Bianca J'adore
Delyth Collins
Ruth Loney
C
8
0
0
Dyab Diamond
Richard Kerins
Ann Smurfit
C
8
0
0
Gain Dot Com
Scottie Barclay
Denis Flannelly
C
8
0
0
Looping Du Thot
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
8
0
0
Madison (Fei)
Liam Mckee
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
8
0
0
Rimillissa
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
C
8
0
0
Carroll's Cavalier
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney & Gary Mc Ivor
C
13
0
0
Valintino
Lisa Priestley
Linda Courtney
C
14
0
0
Picket Fences 3
Jennifer Mary Foley
Michael Foley
C
19
0
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
31
0
0
Diamond Beag
Catherine Thornton
Jane Styles
C
35
0
0
Caddy Moon
Philip Gaw
Danielle Toal
C
R
0
0
Doobally Thunder Strike
Richard Kerins
Pat Gallagher
C
0
0
Ballyrobin Clover
Richard J W Smyth
Sheelagh McCrory
3
0
0
Category 1
Sarah Rowland
Mary Teresa Curtis
3
0
0
Olita
Elese Pottie
Elese Pottie
3
0
0
Rich Clover
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
3
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
4
0
0
Amboy
David Conlon
Gerry Mcshane
4
0
0
Ballinteskin Bannow
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Castleblaney
Deborah Quinn
Andrew Mckinney
4
0
0
Cav
Johnny O'connell
Helena Dawson
4
0
0
Chatsworth Harlequin
Damien Doyle
John Mcdonald
4
0
0
Cherly
Philip Horgan
Kathleen Horgan
4
0
0
Corlough Ginger
John Mc Guinness
Alan Doyle
4
0
0
Countess Rock
Rachel Doyle
Maria Lanigan
4
0
0
Crinkle Rebel
Joan Greene
Martina Milne
4
0
0
Culmore Diamond
Paul Quigley
Robert Quigley
4
0
0
Cyrils Brigade
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
4
0
0
Elue De Meautis
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
4
0
0
Euro General
julie henderson
Shirley Kernan
4
0
0
Gentle Diamond
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Eddie Meehan
4
0
0
Get The Drift
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Holgazan
Sheila White
Waterside Stud
4
0
0
Irish Border Queen
Louise Thompson
Vera Elizabeth Thompson
4
0
0
Keamore Cruis
Eamonn Wycherly
Brian Sheahan
4
0
0
Killymard Flight
Richard Kerins
Seamus Og Campbell
4
0
0
Larkfield Lad
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
4
0
0
Lenamore Western Playboy
Jonathan Creswell
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Livine Du Perron
Greg Broderick
Susan Daniels
4
0
0
Lynx Affect
Natasha Smith
Anna Furs Admin
4
0
0
Monticello
Leah Knight
Brendan Mc Court
4
0
0
Mr Dunwoody
Daniel Hughes
Harold Lusk
4
0
0
Never Say Never
Simon Trent
Terence Dunne
4
0
0
Oh My Madonna
Tom Slattery
Joan Hardiman
4
0
0
Party Peace
Martin Duffy
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Penny Duke
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Jennifer O'Brien [A]
John Quigley
4
0
0
Rebels Dream
Derek Mcconnell
John J Brady
4
0
0
Sebo (Kwpn)
Scottie Barclay
Denis Flannelly
4
0
0
Suir Forever
Joe Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Try Telling Him
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Tumbleweeds Trend
Mavis Stewart
Cheryl Hill
4
0
0
Two Ways
Richard J W Smyth
Clare Spillane Pattison
4
0
0
Vanessa Bel
Deborah Palmer
Melanie Spahn Holmes
4
0
0
Actual Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
7
0
0
Aylin 12
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
7
0
0
Ordela Royale
Darragh M Kenny
Caroline Byrne
7
0
0
Tildarg Magna
Joan Adrain
Billy Adrain
7
0
0
Bakersfield B
Beatrice Burri
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
0
0
Barnaderg
Aoife Rafferty
Christy Byrne
8
0
0
Beckham
Roslyn Brown
Sandra Dunbar
8
0
0
Beowulf (IHR)
Conor Swail
Michael Quirke
8
0
0
Cinemax
Scottie Barclay
Mary - Lou Cassone
8
0
0
Colin Speck
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
8
0
0
Coolgrange Furisto Lad
X Xxxxxxxxxxxx
Claire Mc Donnell
8
0
0
Cottown Cheeky Boy
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
8
0
0
Courtown
Dan Walsh
Susan O'shea
8
0
0
Cuan Cottown Charlie
Norman Townley
Russell Alexander
8
0
0
Culmore Prospect
Paul Quigley
Robert Quigley
8
0
0
Engine Alley
Ryan O'neill
Lisa J Coffey
8
0
0
Erins Cavalier
Cathal Mcmunn
Derek Jennings
8
0
0
Fathers Footsteps
Tom Slattery
Alastair Wilson
8
0
0
Flogas Royal Touch
Tom Slattery
Tiernan Jnr Gill
8
0
0
Freddy Fred
Maeve Kane
Maeve Kane
8
0
0
I S H D Aristocrat
Derek Mcconnell
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
8
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
8
0
0
Killala Side
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
0
Leitrim Hill
Nicola Anderson
Bernadette Mc Ateer
8
0
0
Lenamore Loftie
Jonathan Creswell
Geraldine Graham
8
0
0
Little Lou 003
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
8
0
0
Minimow
Richard J W Smyth
Marie Madden
8
0
0
Mullins Celtic
Brian Quigley
John Mckinney
8
0
0
Ordinary Boy
Joan Greene
Pat Greene
8
0
0
Patricks Hill
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
8
0
0
Resmiran
Liam Mckee
Linzi Johnston
8
0
0
Ronnies Leap
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
8
0
0
Travellers Milky Way
William Mcdonnell
Rickie Devine
8
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Marie Moloney
Tom Hogan
8
0
0
Carlton Dickenson
Jean Gilligan [A]
Gary Higgins
9
0
0
Claremont Tenor
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
9
0
0
Anamcara
Orla Nolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
0
0
Cavalier Andy
Linda Courtney
Jane Allen
11
0
0
Creggan Star
Lindsay Darnell
Ladonna Darnell
11
0
0
Greenaun Diamond
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
11
0
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
12
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
John Mc Guinness
Elaine Fagan
12
0
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
12
0
0
Kilhassen
Maurice O'connor
Fiona O'brien
12
0
0
Loch Cruise
Richard Kerins
Tom Redmond
12
0
0
Sam The Savior
Kevin Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Shanagan
Stephen Smith
Ernest Kidney
12
0
0
Tullywest Twist
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
12
0
0
Strategic Choice
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
16
0
0
Lismore Bella
John O'hagan
John O'hagan
18
0
0
Creevagh Character
Ciara Murphy
Ronnie Hollinger
19
0
0
Tullybroom Euphemia
Stephen Smith
Esther Rutledge
19
0
0
Proud Celtic Horizon
Sullivan Gatz
Amy Buckley
20
0
0
Troy Boy
Ronald Ross
Nicola Kelly
20
0
0
Myceltic Imposter
Scottie Barclay
Jan Heine
25
0
0
As You Were
Thomas Byrne
Corrina Lynch
E
0
0
Ballycormac Merlot
Claire Greenan
Andrew Byrne
E
0
0
Compact
Damien Doyle
Darren O'connor
E
0
0
Kiddo
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
E
0
0
Merlins Four Leaf Clover
Verran Moore
William Fahy
E
0
0
Come T
Louise Hollywood
Nicholas Branniff
R
0
0
First Ferro
Liam Mckee
Linzi Johnston
R
0
0
Iseq Index
Raymond Nolan
Raymond Nolan
R
0
0
Lvs No Doubt
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
R
0
0
Niris
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
R
0
0
Simply French
Claire Greenan
Ed Mcgirr
R
0
0
Suir The One
Joe Owens
Austin Broderick
R
0
0
Toms Cavalier
Alan Lynch
Alan Lynch
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified