ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 3 July 2004
128abc
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Covehill Scoobie
Richard Howley
Brian Taggart
C
C
25.10
1
10
0
Matthew's Girl
Emily Turkington
Adrian O'lone
C
C
26.88
2
8
0
Sparkling Mount Royal
Emily Turkington
Joanne Houston
C
C
28.21
3
6
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Vincent Byrne
Jolyn Byrne
C
C
28.26
4
4
0
Dawn Princess
Emma Smyth
Brian O'donnell
C
C
30.63
5
3
0
Sister Kate
Megan Sweeney
Anne Sweeney
C
C
31.99
6
3
0
Stars Venture
Daniel Coyle
Ambrose Lavin
C
C
32.76
0
0
Hayho Habibi
Sophie Dalm
Amanda Dalm
C
C
34.42
0
0
Temper Tantrams
Holly Kenny
Gillian Johnston
C
C
38.45
0
0
Hollybank Boy
Carla Higgins
Jacqui Mckinney
C
C
38.57
0
0
Caresto
Shauna Flanagan
Anne Maguire
C
C
40.45
0
0
Castle Merry Legs
David Corcoran
Paul Gill
C
C
42.49
0
0
Annagowan Lass
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
C
3
43.15
0
0
Sparkling Tiger Lily
Carol Cawley
Christine Sullivan
C
4
29.47
0
0
My Little Secret
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
C
4
29.84
0
0
Miss Perfect
Stephen Andrew Brown
Gerry Fennell
C
4
30.71
0
0
Redford Mayfly
Emma Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.94
0
0
Princess Judy
Daniel Coyle
Heffron Equine LTD
C
9
54.51
0
0
Sligo Weekender
Jordan Coyle
Vincent Howley
C
R
0
0
Foreign 128 Grade A No1
Foreign Owner
Foreign Owner
C
28.38
0
0
Foreign 128 Grade A No2
Foreign Owner
Foreign Owner
C
28.38
0
0
Prince Brown Eyes
Simone Dowling
Karen Foran
C
63.47
0
0
Little Miss Naughty
Jordan Coyle
Aylwin Parke
3
0
0
Little Rusty
Natasha Surgenor
Fiona Glover
3
0
0
Some Issue
Shannon Mackenzie
Niki Taylor
3
0
0
Glasson Royal Gold
David Corcoran
Tommy Donohoe
4
0
0
Greenacres News Reel
Richard Howley
Virginia Desmond
4
0
0
Mary Dun
John Jo Bright
Irene Dunwoody
4
0
0
Parkmount Blue Boy
Carol Cawley
Susan O'shea
4
0
0
Pete's Pet
Christopher Brown
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Star Spangled Banner
Alex Buller
Jonathan Hillman
4
0
0
Mackenzies Lad
Shannon Mackenzie
Anne Tector
7
0
0
Strawberry Twist
Luke Campbell
Hugh Treanor
7
0
0
Ballyclough Tess
Shauna Flanagan
Francis Flanagan
8
0
0
Karma Chamelean
Jeremy Sweetnam
Joan Adrain
E
0
0
Lincourt Stardust
Daniel Coyle
Martin Mc Kenna
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified