ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 28 July 2004
120CM
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Joie De Vivre
Nicola FitzGibbon
Heather Browne
C
C
40.30
1
3
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
C
40.58
1
3
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
C
C
41.12
1
3
0
Delvin
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
43.21
1
3
0
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
45.18
1
3
0
Riverbird
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
47.69
1
3
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
C
C
50.79
1
3
0
Sure Flow
Richard Moloney
Teresa Igoe
C
C
53.98
1
3
0
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
C
C
55.41
1
3
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
4
39.31
0
0
Paul Ekstein
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
42.85
0
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Richard Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
51.37
0
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
4
0
0
Rivaal
Conor Swail
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
8
0
0
Fresh Direct Ashton
Deane Rogan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
E
0
0
Ark Royale
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & Jimmy Lawlor
1
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
1
0
0
Alaska (Pp)
Christine Swail
Norman Allen
2
0
0
Greenacres Diamond
Conor Swail
James Egan
4
0
0
Harristown King
Gavin Dooley
John Dooley
4
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Pisano
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Random Chance
Eddie Moloney
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Royal Concorde
Edward Doyle
Shane A Breen
4
0
0
The Messiah
Verran Moore
William Fahy
4
0
0
Tiffcrum Almighty
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Rolo Tomasi
Judith Dunlop
Edmund Simpson
5
0
0
Armagh
Gerry Flynn
Minister For Defence
6
0
0
Al Pacino B
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
8
0
0
Aly
Thomas Byrne
Sharon Walker
8
0
0
Dubbarry 2
Barry O'Connor
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
8
0
0
Neverland
Andrew Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
8
0
0
Pine Hill
Adrian Cronin
Alan Mcauliffe
8
0
0
Porta Benure
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
8
0
0
Rock Sensation
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
0
0
Salvador (I H R)
Donnacha Dermody
David Prentice B M W
9
0
0
Moonlight Affair
Fabien Coulon
Renata Coleman
10
0
0
Coolgrange Furisto Lad
X Xxxxxxxxxxxx
Claire Mc Donnell
11
0
0
Shannondale Macalla
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
11
0
0
Belle Du Soir
Louise Daly
Louise Daly
12
0
0
Golden Hue
Peter O'Toole
Maeve O'reilly
12
0
0
Murphys Miricle
Jimmy Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
12
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Edward Doyle
Hollie Gernon
13
0
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
14
0
0
Ishd Arizona
Christine Swail
Conor Swail & Muriel Rea
15
0
0
Waltano 3
John O'Boyle
Rachel Myers
15
0
0
B.F.G.
Christine Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
16
0
0
Pacific Touch C (Kwpn)
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
16
0
0
Sam The Savior
Kevin Kavanagh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
An Ri Mor
Tomas Doyle
Mary Doyle
20
0
0
Claremont Tenor
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
23
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
38
0
0
Olita
Jack Doyle
Elese Pottie
E
0
0
Rock And Roll Fifi
Eleanor Reidy
Donal Reidy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified