ShowjumpingIreland
Leinster Indoor Horse Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 4 November 2004
110cm Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lapsus Du Ry
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
31.94
1
3
0
Haras Anoif
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
32.99
1
3
0
Ananova
Janet Murray
Janet Murray
C
C
34.02
1
3
0
Ark Royale
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & Jimmy Lawlor
C
C
34.62
1
3
0
Balto
Maria Dwyer
Julie Lambert
C
C
35.17
1
3
0
Young Farney
Heike Tracy [A]
Fiona Langmaid
C
C
35.33
1
3
0
Aly
Thomas Byrne
Sharon Walker
C
C
35.65
1
3
0
Canaris 35
Denis Coakley
Linda Russell
C
C
36.05
1
3
0
Vouvray
Elizabeth Power
Bewleys Hotels
C
C
36.12
1
3
0
Quatro Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
John Tracy
C
C
36.13
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Sun Shine
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.21
1
3
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
38.01
1
3
0
As You Were
Thomas Byrne
Corrina Lynch
C
C
38.79
1
3
0
Beowulf (IHR)
Conor Swail
Michael Quirke
C
C
39.12
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Gypsy Diamond
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.24
1
3
0
Conahy Clover
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
C
C
40.44
1
3
0
Superman (Aes)
P O'Shea
P O'Shea
C
C
40.47
1
3
0
Ishd Avalon
Denis Coakley
John Fitzgerald
C
C
40.93
1
3
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
41.08
1
3
0
Cavalier Andy
Lucy Buchanan
Jane Allen
C
C
43.72
1
3
0
Colandra
Ronan Mclaughlin
Alan Robertson
C
C
43.76
1
3
0
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
C
43.87
1
3
0
Olita
Elese Pottie
Elese Pottie
C
C
44.06
1
3
0
Roselynn
Carol Anne Saunders
Carol Anne Saunders
C
C
48.51
1
3
0
Triple Tricks
Fabien Coulon
Renata Coleman
C
C
49.93
1
3
0
Ballinteskin Bannow
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
50.21
1
3
0
Usher
Carol Anne Saunders
Suzanne Cave
C
C
51.09
1
3
0
No Joker
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
52.50
1
3
0
Puzzle Flight
Eddie Moloney
Joanna Cadogan
C
4
30.25
0
0
Coolgrange Furisto Lad
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
0
0
Jaguar F E I
Denis Coakley
Patrick O'brien
C
4
0
0
Kouette
Micheal Daragh Orlandi
Lino Orlandi
C
4
0
0
Legolas
Feaha Moore
James Cooke
C
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Silver Touch
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
4
0
0
Rantis Cavalier
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
4
0
0
Sunny Sam
John Floody
Deirdre Behan
C
4
0
0
Sylvester Z
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
4
0
0
Tender
Damien Mcdermott
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
4
0
0
Sir Rene
Lorraine Behan
Deirdre Behan
C
7
0
0
Would You Believe
Sophie Richards
Caroline O'brien
C
7
0
0
Capitol Coin
T White
Betty Parker
C
8
0
0
Hail The Clovers
Catherine Thornton
David Holohan
C
8
0
0
Reannon
Ger O'Brien
Readin O'Donovan
C
11
0
0
Athena N
Vincent Digby
Vincent Digby
3
0
0
Elise De Champeix
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
3
0
0
Navarone (Kwpn)
Suzanne Posnett
Elaine Flynn
3
0
0
Ri Og Na Tire
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
3
0
0
Saturn V
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
3
0
0
Wembley 198
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
3
0
0
Andorra Vi (C H)
Muriel O'connor
Stephen Knight
4
0
0
Belvue Lester
Feaha Moore
James Cooke
4
0
0
C.U.2
Andrew Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
4
0
0
Carlyle's Daughter
Linzi Johnston
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
4
0
0
Century
Deirdre Behan
Deirdre Behan
4
0
0
Classic Dream
Bernadine Walshe
Mary Cumiskey
4
0
0
Destination Bewleys
Elizabeth Power
Bewleys Hotels
4
0
0
Hallmark Elite
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
4
0
0
Hello Spider (Aes)
Padraic C Judge
Padraic and Nuala Judge
4
0
0
Kilaloe
Michelle Desmond
Michelle Desmond
4
0
0
King Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
Lord Of Glory
Mary Ellen Rice
Richie O'Hara
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mist Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Marie Moloney
Tom Hogan
4
0
0
Sandokan 184
Benedict Kuehnle
Denis Griffin
7
0
0
Avonmores Naomi
Allen Breen
Emily Horne
8
0
0
Category 1
Sarah Rowland
Mary Teresa Curtis
8
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
8
0
0
Cooldream
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
0
0
Creevagh Character
Ciara Murphy
Ronnie Hollinger
8
0
0
Jay Lo
Ellie Moloney
Liam Molloy
8
0
0
Red Arizona
Laura Murphy [AA]
Rosemarie Twomey
8
0
0
Brinsley
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
9
0
0
Gucci Z
Ellen Kirwan
Desmond Mcfadden
11
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
12
0
0
Cassius (Hol)
Christine Swail
Norman Allen
12
0
0
La Moette
Sophie Richards
Deirdre O'neill
12
0
0
Peter Pan 131
Sullivan Gatz
Mark Devey
12
0
0
Sambuca (Kwpn)
Phillip Lever
Yvonne Mccartney
13
0
0
Call Back
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
R
0
0
Del Amitri
Alan Lynch
Alan Lynch
R
0
0
George The Magician
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Toberton
Emma Begley
Maria Kelly
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified