ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn/Winter Horse League 2021
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 19 November 2021
Event 2 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All that jazz (IHR)
Jazmine Arthur
Karen Kerr
C
C
27.25
1
6
0
Diamond Del Bosco
Stephen Bolas
Andrew Bolas
C
C
29.33
2
5
0
Carrowgar Cool Heart
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
C
C
30.64
3
4
0
TMSH Lady Majella
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
C
31.10
4
3
0
Perle D’ Amour
Robin Carey
Phillip Carey
C
C
34.58
5
3
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
C
34.78
6
3
0
Epinal
Kayla Jebb
Erik Holstein
C
C
35.15
3
0
Odoi Van Den Doorndonk
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
C
35.19
3
0
Ringwood Chiquitta Gold
Aoife Leonard
Aoife Leonard
C
C
35.95
3
0
CES Aldatus Son
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Burke
C
C
37.61
3
0
Millview Cicero
Dermott Lennon
Bronte Stables
C
C
38.14
3
0
Carrigshawn Vendi Royal
Francis Connors
Francis, Jenny & Kate Connors
C
C
41.06
3
0
Castleforbes Fedora
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
C
C
41.09
3
0
Lissavorra Lux
Willow Cahill
Debbie Ging
C
C
41.44
3
0
CBI Kylemores Cornet
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden
C
C
42.01
3
0
Lochan Ramiro
Anna Baynes
Anna Baynes
C
C
42.80
3
0
Ritter
Hannah Fleming
Ivan Fleming
C
C
43.78
3
0
Much Loved
Francis Connors
Highfort Stud
C
C
43.91
3
0
LCC Lui Two
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
44.53
3
0
Emerald Pokemon
Mackenzie Healy
Bob Sweeney
C
C
45.75
3
0
Petrhus Z
Emma Walsh
Dermot Walsh
C
C
45.96
3
0
Londons Bella
Leah Stack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
46.17
3
0
Elodie Lvs Z
Glenn Mccullough
Miss Clare Lenehan
C
C
46.58
3
0
Jakido
Robin Carey
Adam Carey
C
C
46.66
3
0
HTS Redrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
47.12
3
0
PLS Somers Knight
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
C
C
47.16
3
0
Chefd’ Oeuvre Hacienda
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
47.75
3
0
Serenade B
Jonathan Smyth
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
47.82
3
0
Kinmar Bespoke
Sean Foley
Gerry Marron
C
C
48.16
3
0
Phyllair Clover
Paul Mc Dermott
Seamus Carew
C
C
48.65
3
0
Carels Lass
Peter Leonard
John Mcguire
C
C
48.82
3
0
Isaro Du Vignoble
Michael Coulter
Michael Coulter
C
C
48.95
3
0
CSF Dr Who
Lily O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
C
49.29
3
0
SHS SoCo Blue
Kevin Gallagher
David Cullen
C
C
49.46
3
0
Carrera Denfer
Robin Carey
Phillip Carey
C
C
49.47
3
0
Erne Blaze Away
Jonathan Smyth
Magdalena Maleta
C
C
49.83
3
0
Carrickview Aerendil
Catriona Fallon
Annette McCracken
C
C
50.49
3
0
BP Skybound
Kevin Gallagher
Kieran Feeney
C
C
50.65
3
0
La Force De Tamerville
Rebecca Stack
Gemma Stack
C
C
51.60
3
0
Mullentine shalom
Peter Leonard
Shawn Curry
C
C
52.16
3
0
RNH Valentino
Francis Connors
Raymond Mc Chesney
C
C
52.21
3
0
Kiekeboe
Brian Morrison
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
52.24
3
0
O Killaloe
Peter Smyth
Hugh Mc Cusker
C
C
52.41
3
0
Kennysflight
Martin O meara
Martin O meara
C
C
53.54
3
0
Boleybawn Kylie
Michelle White
Michelle White
C
4
31.47
0
0
Hilton Z
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
4
41.53
0
0
Fiske
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
C
4
42.13
0
0
Luicruz
Robin Carey
Adam Carey
C
4
43.38
0
0
Mulvin Springball
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta smyth
C
4
45.48
0
0
PNP Rocco
Brendan Murphy
Ashley Stephens
C
4
47.59
0
0
Katy Perry Therma WM
Adam Carey
LG Equine Limited
C
4
48.49
0
0
Billy Romeo (AES)
Harriet Pele
D.T.S Sporthorses
C
4
48.67
0
0
CLH Soldier Blue
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
C
4
50.50
0
0
ballinamurra galaxy
Leah Stack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
50.73
0
0
Ballykealy Clover Chin
Martin O meara
Mary O’Meara
C
4
50.89
0
0
Castlekelly Miss Jones
Keila Galavan Glynn
Aisling Glynn
C
4
51.97
0
0
Dohickie
Isabelle Duffy
Mark Duffy
C
8
51.30
0
0
Landslide AW
Oisin Magee
Paul Curtis
C
8
51.74
0
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
8
53.76
0
0
Kilternan Heartbreaker
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
9
55.81
0
0
Star La Tuliere
Katie McLaughlin
Paula McLaughlin
C
13
62.69
0
0
Aurther Hill
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
4
0
0
Boleybawn First Lady
Francis Connors
David O'Donnell
4
0
0
BP Hybernia
Kevin Gallagher
GBBS Int LTD
4
0
0
Cartone Clare
Paddy Barry
Sean Bennett
4
0
0
Con Louie
Mark Duffy
Lara Dabbagh
4
0
0
Covers Mistress
Siun Goland
Siun Goland
4
0
0
Drombane foxy lady
Lily Dean
Eugene Ryan
4
0
0
Essence
Emma McCabe
Emma McCabe
4
0
0
Fee Deja debut
Peter Smyth
John Fee
4
0
0
KEC Jaquezz
Darryl Walker
Gerard Moore
4
0
0
KingsBlue
Adam Carey
Anna Smith
4
0
0
Larkhill Countess
John Floody
Carole Smillie
4
0
0
Lotus Van 'T Nachtegalehof
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
4
0
0
Mulvin Cliodam
Jonathan Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
4
0
0
Paloma V/D Padenborre
Robin Carey
Alice Martin Jones
4
0
0
Tullabeg Jackson
Kenneth Graham
Regula Wassmer
4
0
0
Ukato cruise
Jane Clarke
Jane Clarke
4
0
0
WKD Little Gem
Oisin Aylward
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
0
0
ardkilly south coast cavalier
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
8
0
0
Ballyknock OBOS Hollywood
Jazmine Arthur
Karen Kerr
8
0
0
Castlebridge High Hopes (HSI)
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
8
0
0
CES Cruise Chip
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
8
0
0
Coldwinters Caílin Cruise
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
8
0
0
Columbcille For Pleasure
Mark Cleary
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
8
0
0
Dr No Equinex Z
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
8
0
0
Fojito (Kwpn)
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
8
0
0
Gestalt M2S
Feaha Moore
Suzanne Kirwan
8
0
0
Hermes Revelation
Naomi Buchanan
Naomi Buchanan
8
0
0
Kalirmo-PM
Feaha Moore
Avril Smurfit
8
0
0
Ringwood Bryereton
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
8
0
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Turtulla Jacko
Lily Dean
Eugene Ryan
8
0
0
The Great Gatsby (DW)
Kasha Skoczen
Malgorzata Grudzien
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified