ShowjumpingIreland
National Balmoral Championships
Show
Balmoral Park
Maze
Lisburn, 0, Antrim
Ulster
Sunday 19 July 2015
Event 19 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Whispery
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
C
51.27
C
28.40
1
6
C S Simply Jinger
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
C
53.45
C
34.79
2
5
Brockagh Loughehoe Lady
Stephen Smith
Eric Smith
C
52.09
C
34.81
3
4
Mirdads Hubbb Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
56.86
C
36.29
4
3
Lenamore Lux
Tegan White McMorrow
Lawrence Costello
C
54.75
C
37.14
5
3
Dstud Image W
Barry Mccormack
Gary Jackson
C
53.66
C
37.16
6
3
Itule Van Den Lindenbergh
Mark Kinsella
Emily Turkington
C
57.27
C
37.32
3
Seaview Shuttfly
Walter J Stewart
Brian Barkley
C
58.23
C
38.09
3
Knee Deep
Luke Campbell
Orla Kane McGuinness
C
56.51
C
38.26
3
Diamond Lux
Sophie Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
56.32
C
38.84
3
Premier KD Clover
Stephen Smith
Anne Chambers
C
57.47
C
39.37
3
Sarco Pride
Adam Morgan
Yvonne Layng
C
54.66
C
40.37
3
Tassagh Sky Doctor
Jessica Patterson
Christine Mcknight
C
53.47
C
40.52
3
Foesuela
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
53.37
C
40.67
3
Oliver Twister
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
57.17
C
41.55
3
Hallmark Elite
Rachael Thompson
keonan stables ltd
C
51.34
C
41.86
3
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
C
55.33
C
42.59
3
Trebor Tell Me More
Emmet Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
56.00
C
43.32
3
Killyglass Blueprint
Nathan Primrose
Gary Jackson
C
55.30
C
43.89
3
Roving Pedlar
Adam Morgan
Shannon Sheridan
C
57.16
C
44.53
3
Mo Cura
Maddison Boyd
Maddison Boyd
C
56.52
C
45.44
3
Argentah
Liam Mckee
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
56.10
C
45.83
3
Lcc Jasmin
Shane Dalton
Linda Courtney
C
57.67
C
46.10
3
Clarabelle
Claire Conlon
Noreen Jordan
C
58.23
C
46.35
3
Killyglass Diamond
Nathan Primrose
Robbie Topping
C
56.61
C
46.69
3
Charity (AESB)
Sarah Burns [AA]
Pat Mccartan
C
58.92
C
47.34
3
Currabawn Crazy Daisy
Catherine Thornton
Finola Heslin
C
55.66
1
50.63
0
Carrigeen Mos
Victoria McKee
Rachel Baird
C
55.12
4
35.12
0
I Aint No Lady
Helen Pearson - Murray
Helen Pearson - Murray
C
53.30
4
36.42
0
Dunnanew Sunset
Mary Mcleigh
Mary Mcleigh
C
56.80
4
42.22
0
Diamond Cascade
Eric Smith
David Robinson
C
56.33
4
45.07
0
SSH Heartbeat
Patricia Stewart Greer
Patricia Stewart Greer
C
58.02
4
46.18
0
Dstud Peter
Barry Mccormack
Jayne Clarke
C
58.40
4
47.10
0
lcc katenko
Shane Dalton
Linda Courtney
C
58.20
4
49.39
0
Lady porschell
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
50.80
6
54.27
0
Admiran Cassio
David Mulrine
Alex Magill
C
58.48
6
55.84
0
Edentrillick Leviticus
William Greene
Judith Graham
1
60.08
0
Finders Keepers 2
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
1
60.48
0
DGS Heartthrob
Mark Kinsella
Gladys Arvalo
1
60.71
0
Caliva Charca MM Z
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
61.09
0
loughshore light of touch
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
1
61.57
0
Miss G Tracy
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Jamelle Mc Caughey
1
61.71
0
Vendiluck
Lucy Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
1
61.80
0
Tynan Orchid
Alanna Patterson
Alanna Patterson
2
63.09
0
Mirdads Boooraaaq Alrahmaaan
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
52.37
0
Vinday
Margaret Fullerton [A]
James Kernan
4
55.28
0
Lord Shutterfly
Patrick Garvey
Victoria Loane
4
56.28
0
Gemmas Fancy
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
4
56.32
0
Florencina R
Mackenzie Healy
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
4
56.40
0
Millennium Ace
samuel douglas-brown
Rhonda Mcilroy
4
56.76
0
appletees ultimate uno
Dean Bell
Dean Bell
4
57.23
0
Maximum Courage
Gavin Conlon
Gillian Spollen
4
57.97
0
Limmerick Dawn
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
4
58.06
0
Tailormade For Me
Brogen McCrum
Brogen McCrum
4
58.43
0
Corlioni
Luke Campbell
Penny Campbell
4
58.74
0
Cuan Cottown Charlie
Russell Alexander
Russell Alexander
4
58.88
0
Zandeur Clover
Liam Mckee
Liam Mckee
4
59.07
0
River Promise
Gary Hylands
Amanda Hylands
5
60.43
0
Parker 5
Beverly Irwin [AA]
Markus Buser
5
60.47
0
Newmarket Rena
Harvey Smith
Rebekah Tansey
5
60.78
0
Tullagh Rose
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
5
61.72
0
Simply Fabulous
Caroline Leighton
Clare Leighton
6
63.06
0
LCC Manhattan
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
6
63.35
0
NEAT Moonshadow
Paul Tang
Nicola Tang
6
63.38
0
Atricia Roundthorn
Suzanne Posnett
Patricia M Connon
6
64.66
0
Garronturton Beach
Rachael Thompson
Lisa Rosbotham
6
66.93
0
Moyleview Dancer
Barry Mccormack
Martin Mellett
8
50.88
0
Lisfarriter J
Claire O Hara
Brendan O Hara
8
56.74
0
LCC Littlestep
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
8
58.23
0
Zaza B
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
8
72.29
0
Quanabelle Z
Emily Turkington
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
9
62.47
0
Mr Flash (IHR)
David Conlon
David Conlon
10
63.01
0
ARD Invincible
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
10
64.53
0
Zinedine
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
10
64.86
0
Magic Mephisto
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
10
66.94
0
Drumgill Quick Flick
Mark Harley
Yvonne Finnegan
12
55.56
0
The Friendly Fox
Claire Hunter
Claire Hunter
12
55.65
0
Simply Ray
Hannah Patterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
58.28
0
Chalatenango
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
12
73.13
0
Lisnolan Lande Conche
Jessica Patterson
Rebekah Patterson
14
64.72
0
Rossnaree
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
14
65.22
0
Palinka
Olivia Mccormack
Francis Donnelly
14
66.72
0
Fearless Des Terdrix
Olivia Mccormack
Margaret Power
14
82.97
0
LCC Onassis
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
19
83.16
0
Due West
Nicola Milligan
Nicola Milligan
E
0
Millburren Royal Cruise
Niall Byrne
Lorraine Martin
E
0
Skypark Elite
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
E
0
Kings Joy
Claire Gordon
Margaret Regan
R
0
Melia Barcelo
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified