ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 5 November 2014
1.10m Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Amazing
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
C
31.30
1
6
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
32.17
2
5
AHG Whiterock Luis
Jordan Kilkenny
Anne Gannon Clancy
C
C
32.34
3
4
My Chocolate Chip
Richard Kerins
Susanne Kerins
C
C
32.71
4
3
Cruise News
Denise Hopkins
Ben Keane
C
C
33.24
5
3
Soviet Louvo
Sven Hadley
Nicolas Canavan
C
C
33.44
6
3
Mt Cruise
Lee Carey
Leo Carey
C
C
34.26
3
Portersize Just A Jiff
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
C
34.40
3
Abanimo
James Cunningham [AA]
James Cunningham
C
C
34.46
3
Guido
Matt Gordon
Carmel Fergus
C
C
34.54
3
Doetel H
Simon Trent
Jerry Clyne
C
C
34.62
3
Little Captain
Aideen Lyons
Padraig Lyons
C
C
34.66
3
Vechtas Rose
Barry Murphy
dermot mc bride
C
C
34.75
3
Comeragh Cruiser
Paddy O'Donnell
Denise Hanrahan
C
C
35.27
3
Dstud Peter
Barry Mccormack
Jayne Clarke
C
C
35.76
3
Chevrolet JH Z
Kiera Wason-Milne
Kiera Wason-Milne
C
C
35.95
3
Yukon Flush
Philip Hannigan
Philip Hannigan
C
C
36.24
3
Mr Desperados
Claudia Walsh
Corinne Hyde
C
C
36.99
3
Luimond
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
37.07
3
E.Adermie R54
Michael G Duffy
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
C
37.20
3
BT Cloud Nine
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
C
38.13
3
Lagans Sparticus
Stephen Moore
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
38.15
3
Dunroe Rafi
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Paschal McCarthy
C
C
39.78
3
Corbeagh Supreme
Mary Ellen Rice
Barbara Mcgreal
C
C
39.86
3
HHS Fair Game
Anna-Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
40.08
3
Lowhill Village at Lyons
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
C
40.38
3
Van Clover
Hannah Joyce
Seamus Duffy
C
C
40.59
3
Duco
Neal Fearon
Jean Finney
C
C
41.06
3
Dickson's Dream
Katie Lyttle
Katie Lyttle
C
C
41.33
3
Jonnie Walker
meghan clarke
meghan clarke
C
1
42.37
0
Bens Star Verdi
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
1
43.30
0
Tribiani
Lynne Clibburn
Lynne Clibburn
C
1
43.38
0
Burnt Again
Neal Fearon
Michael J Ryan
C
1
43.59
0
Verdis Diamond
Vincent Byrne
Jerome Foley
C
1
44.63
0
Lavinia
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
1
45.03
0
Cartouche V Overis Z
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
1
45.61
0
La Roux
Lisa Doogan
Cathal Reihill
C
1
45.64
0
Castleforbes Thelma
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
C
2
46.02
0
Golden Exchange
Greg Broderick
Lisa Cawley
C
2
46.27
0
Caliva Charca MM Z
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
2
46.30
0
Aurther Hill
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
C
2
47.76
0
Drumconnick Lux Z
Richard Kerins
Brian O'malley
C
2
48.30
0
Jones VD Bisschop
Patricia Stewart Greer
Gary Stewart
C
3
50.34
0
Mirdads Hubbb Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
4
29.51
0
Tamni (Ire)
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
4
30.35
0
Corazon Bowi
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
31.99
0
Mirdads Boooraaaq Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
4
32.26
0
Time To Pretend
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
C
4
32.28
0
Impressionist Dream
Ita Mcdermott
Patrick Bourke
C
4
32.63
0
Kellswater De Lux
Jamie Landers
Judy Murphy
C
4
34.16
0
R Candy
Kirsten Farr
Kirsten Farr
C
4
35.03
0
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
4
35.08
0
BT Bentley
Camilla Speirs
Camilla Speirs
C
4
38.46
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Siobhan Keane
C
4
40.40
0
Vague Des Monceaux
Nicola FitzGibbon
SES LLC
C
4
40.45
0
Bush Lady
Jenny Rankin
Kate Deegan
C
5
42.63
0
Coolskeagh Prince
Barry Murphy
Eleanor Barron
C
5
43.17
0
Premier KD Clover
Gareth Nethercote
Anne Chambers
C
5
45.09
0
Santa Reno
Peter Smyth
J D Aldred
C
6
46.78
0
erico
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
6
47.94
0
Galway Bay Astrojet
Niamh Rothwell
Niamh Rothwell
C
6
49.18
0
Jaipur
Ethen Ahearne
Domitilla Consonni Folcieri
C
6
49.95
0
Glynnwood Oak
Simon Trent
Peter Glynn
C
8
37.62
0
PMH Pollyanna
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
8
57.54
0
Glenidan Prince Caspian
Oisin Cooke
Carol Quinn
C
9
44.63
0
Threemile Lad
Jordan Kilkenny
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
C
9
45.27
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
31.04
0
Lady Ooh La La
Shane Goggins
Paula Cosgrave
C
13
44.98
0
Bluestone Karinski
Jordan Coyle
Rachelle Harding
C
16
38.16
0
Fortrock Damdereve
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
C
17
42.48
0
Asterix (PF)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
4
0
BMH Showtime
Tholm Keane
James Buckley
4
0
Woodfield Bracken
Shannon Ramsey
David Molloy
4
0
Cann
Annie Dunne
Ann Marshall
4
0
Castleforbes Victor Clover
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
4
0
Castleforbes Violette
Tom Slattery
Lady Forbes
4
0
Castleforbes Vitoria
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
4
0
Castlelier
Darryl Walker
Ciara O'Driscoll
4
0
city hall
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Clarkes Sweet Image
meghan clarke
meghan clarke
4
0
Clim Bim
Nicholas Butler
Peig Van Amerongen
4
0
Coolcorron Cool Mist
Ronald Ross
Kerry Filmer
4
0
Coolnacran
Richard Irwin
Richard Irwin
4
0
Coppermine Chief
Oisin Cooke
Kevin McGuinness
4
0
Cruise Clover
Robert Murdy
Jackie Conlon
4
0
Cuffesgrange Mor Diamond
Annie Dunne
Ann Marshall
4
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
4
0
Delaroche Lauzelle
Carian Scudamore
Carian Scudamore
4
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
4
0
Dolette
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
Elan HJB
Jamie Landers
Judy Murphy
4
0
FTS Elliot
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
4
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
0
KEC Georgio
Anthony O' Regan
Anthony O' Regan
4
0
Lincourt Max
Shane Mc Closkey
Kevin Mc Closkey
4
0
Little Chieftain
Michaela Mc Farland
Korena Byrne
4
0
Macs dilema
Paul O'Neill
Paul O'Neill
4
0
Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Alllah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
0
Nemo D'Or
Katherine Arthur
Katherine Arthur
4
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
Adrian Gilmartin
Adrian Gilmartin
4
0
Queen Bee
Richard Kerins
Barry Horan
4
0
RBF Quantum Leap
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
4
0
Rockmount Sasha
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
4
0
Seaview Captain
Val Joy
Val Joy
4
0
Trickin Around
Nano Healy
Ralph Trenier
4
0
Yonge Street
Jason Finnegan
Jason Finnegan
4
0
Baracuda Ex
Jamie Landers
Judy Murphy
8
0
Black Out
Alison Irwin
Quality Sport Horses
8
0
Busters Dream Girl
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
8
0
carrabeg infinity
Shane Quinn
Susan Malee
8
0
Corallo
Darryl Walker
Silvia foppiani
8
0
Cualoma I SB
Lauren Kardel
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
Danish Dinner
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
0
Dromalga Harrys Diamond
Paul O'Neill
Pat Kelly
8
0
HTS Tommy K
Cathal Daniels
John Clarke
8
0
Javas Mystery Man
Jamie Landers
Feaha Moore
8
0
Legaland Harry
Caroline Gibson
Fergal Harrison
8
0
Legga Chocolate
Katie Deane
Jordana Mitchell
8
0
Lux Impressive
Shane Quinn
Patrick Bourke
8
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Joanna Curran
8
0
One For To-Morrow
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
8
0
Oxendene Rozi
Lisa Doogan
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
8
0
Queen Molly
Eddie Moloney
Heidi Dunn
8
0
So Porsch
Stacey Watling
Peter Smyth and Deirdre Fee
8
0
Westside Madonna
Gerard Clarke
Melissa Leonard
8
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
8
0
Zaza B
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
8
0
Aghalaan Aura
Michaela Mc Farland
Korena Byrne
12
0
Arctic Lux
Oisin Cooke
Oisin Cooke
12
0
Beach Station
Peter Smyth
Colm Doherty
12
0
Clintendro
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
12
0
French Cruise
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Edward Doyle
12
0
Kashino
Padraic Nestor
Jackie Lee
12
0
Limestone First Lady
Astrid Pezzei
Limestone Paddock C/O Jim Roberts
12
0
Lord Shutterfly
Patrick Garvey
Victoria Loane
12
0
Mrs Maggie
Paddy O'Donnell
Roland Dalton
12
0
Perviga V Bareelhof Z
Harriet Ella Cooper
lauren rayner
12
0
Rubys Dream
Barry Mccormack
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
Viola B (KWPN)
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
12
0
Weltzeit De Lully
Clodagh Roberts
Daphne Scholts
12
0
Zadena
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
12
0
Moylough Bouncer
Matt Gordon
Liam Lynskey
20
0
Explorer Z
Louise Moore [S]
Louise Moore
E
0
Finders Keepers 2
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
E
0
Leitrim Welcome Diamond
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
E
0
Zinderend
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Higirl
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
F
0
Esperanza
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
R
0
Javerna
Nicky Galligan
Bridge House Stud
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified