ShowjumpingIreland
SJI National Pony Championships
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Friday 25 August 2017
32. 128 70cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 70cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Appalicious
Joshua Busteed (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Badbury Blackthorn
Megan Harris (U)
Orla Harris
C
C
1
3
Brodella Cream Cracker
Zoe Penfold (M)
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
1
3
Cracker Girl
Caoimhe Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
C
C
1
3
Cratloe Tommy
Jack Galway (L)
Jayne Doherty
C
C
1
3
Cuffesgrange Miniature Hero
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
C
1
3
Cuffesgrange Pony Mc Ponyface
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
C
1
3
Divernagh's Little Belle
Lee Bloomfield (O)
Eamon Jnr Sheehan
C
C
1
3
Gelliganol Guinever
Eoin Brennan (L)
Olivia Burns
C
C
1
3
Greenfield Mayflower
Jessica Baxter (U)
Janette Baxter
C
C
1
3
High Star Flyer (Jenny)
Ted Gibson (U)
Jackie Owens
C
C
1
3
Jim Jim
Nicole Brennan (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
C
C
1
3
Kane's Boy
Niamh Verkade (M)
Mary Horgan
C
C
1
3
Kilmolash Oliver Twist
Helen Walsh (C)
Fiona Hynds
C
C
1
3
Little Farms Mr Flash
Kathryn Loughnane (M)
Angela Loughnane
C
C
1
3
Little Orchard Melody
Amy McLaughlin [A] (U)
Edward Walsh
C
C
1
3
Madges Lane Ben
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
C
C
1
3
Molly Polly
Caoimhian Sharkey (U)
Owen Sharkey
C
C
1
3
Coppenagh Grey Girl
Donal Lynch (M)
Amy Walsh
C
C
1
3
Mr Magic
Yasmin Jennings (C)
Derek Jennings
C
C
1
3
One More
Adam Adair (U)
Marcy Moore
C
C
1
3
Paulank Chaffinch
Sallyanne Geoghegan (L)
james byrne
C
C
1
3
Pepsi Mac
Alexandra Kerr (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
1
3
Rough Diamond
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
C
C
1
3
Settanta
Blaithin Geraghty (C)
Barbara Hargaden
C
C
1
3
Sparkling Little Princess
Helen Walsh (C)
Annette McMullon
C
C
1
3
Tabita Carwyn
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
Tuity Fruity
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Katie Bell
C
C
1
3
Turbo Boy
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
C
C
1
3
Derg Little Daisy
Shane Whelan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Tabita Piccalo
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
4
0
Woodpark Raphael
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
C
4
0
Woodstown Pride
Tia Smith (U)
Andy Bloor
C
4
0
Woodviews Charlie
Darragh Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
C
4
0
Bayview Tom
Oisin Mc Donagh (C)
Denis Delaney
4
0
Miss Misty (cpbs)
Alexandra Kerins - O Brien (C)
Eamonn O Brien
4
0
Tabita Chantilly Lace
Jessica Baxter (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
Doonkinane Dude
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Eilish Barry
F
0
Little Miss Trouble
Cillian Torrens (U)
Ashley Harkness
F
0
Cuffesgrange Golden Girl
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
W
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Ailish Hynes
0
Casper (Ur)
Adam Adair (U)
Jillian Nelson
0
Dessie (HPA)
Lori Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
0
Latsey Sunday
Lori Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
0
My Party Pop
Ted Gibson (U)
Martina Mccrory
0
Sabrina (NL)
Jack Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Shes The Star
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified